LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
 

European Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Ekaterinburg \ Russia

21 − 25 November, 2021

Open
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Simoniants Karina1977/48.42/8RUS 95.0102.5102.595.00.736970.008 
-57kg
1.Lorenz Anastasia1985/56.28/12RUS 100.0120.0135.0135.00.651687.974 
-63kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999/57.10/19RUS 130.0140.0150.0150.00.644896.721 
2.Peri Liisa1995/58.88/18EST 87.595.0100.0100.00.631063.1011 
-84kg
1.Baranova Ekaterina1992/83.90/24RUS 172.5172.5180.0180.00.522394.022 
2.Lawniczak Daria1995/76.55/25POL 120.0127.5132.5127.50.543169.249 
84+kg
1.Elokhova Svetlana1971/143.00/28RUS 170.0177.5177.5177.50.462082.007 
-69kg
1.Gulidova Maria1989/68.70/31RUS 147.5155.0160.0155.00.573588.903 
 2.Naam Amaliia1995/69.00/30RUS 105.0120.0140.0120.00.572268.6610 
-76kg
1.Pretzmann Annemia1992/75.15/34DEN 137.5142.5152.5152.50.547883.545 
2.Erokhina Mariia1995/75.95/33RUS 142.5142.5152.5152.50.545183.126 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia -63kg157.10150.00.644896.719
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Baranova Ekaterina1992Russia -84kg183.90180.00.522394.020
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Gulidova Maria1989Russia -69kg168.70155.00.573588.899
4. Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia -57kg156.28135.00.651687.970
5. Pretzmann Annemia1992Denmark -76kg175.15152.50.547883.540
6. Erokhina Mariia1995Russia -76kg275.95152.50.545183.125
7. Elokhova Svetlana1971Russia 84+kg1143.00177.50.462081.998
8. Simoniants Karina1977Russia -52kg148.4295.00.736970.002
9. Lawniczak Daria1995Poland -84kg276.55127.50.543169.245
10. Naam Amaliia1995Russia -69kg269.00120.00.572268.661

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12]449.61 IPF GL
2.Denmark12 [12]83.54 IPF GL
3.Poland9 [9]69.24 IPF GL
4.Estonia9 [9]63.10 IPF GL
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Suvorina Viktoriia2003/42.42/2RUS 55.060.060.055.00.839546.177 
-47kg
1.Katkova Alina2005/45.76/4RUS 65.072.577.577.50.776960.213 
-52kg
1.Dudareva Polina2003/51.28/7RUS 70.077.585.085.00.701059.594 
-57kg
1.Demidova Arina2003/57.00/11RUS 130.0140.0ws150.0150.00.645696.841 
-63kg
1.Filatova Olga2003/62.40/16RUS 100.0105.0110.0110.00.607166.792 
2.Krylova Alina2003/63.00/17RUS 70.075.085.085.00.603551.306 
-84kg
1.Golikova Apollinariia2004/76.25/23RUS 80.080.090.080.00.544143.538 
-76kg
1.Nikolaenko Karina2003/75.25/32RUS 95.0102.5107.5102.50.547556.115 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Demidova Arina2003Russia -57kg157.00150.00.645696.842
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Filatova Olga2003Russia -63kg162.40110.00.607166.785
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Katkova Alina2005Russia -47kg145.7677.50.776960.212
4. Dudareva Polina2003Russia -52kg151.2885.00.701059.587
5. Nikolaenko Karina2003Russia -76kg175.25102.50.547556.115
6. Krylova Alina2003Russia -63kg263.0085.00.603551.296
7. Suvorina Viktoriia2003Russia -43kg142.4255.00.839546.173
8. Golikova Apollinariia2004Russia -84kg176.2580.00.544143.527

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12]339.54 IPF GL
Juniors
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Golovenkova Viktoria1999/42.34/1RUS 50.055.060.060.00.841250.478 
-52kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999/50.84/5POL 112.5115.0117.5117.50.706182.972 
2.Golubkova Viktoriia1999/51.62/6RUS 105.0115.0120.0115.00.697280.183 
-57kg
1.Chashchukhina Veronika2000/56.54/10RUS 110.0120.0130.0130.00.649484.431 
-63kg
1.Obolskaia Iuliia2000/61.50/15RUS 110.0117.5125.0117.50.612872.016 
-84kg
1.Vozmilova Anna2001/77.35/21RUS 117.5127.5142.5142.50.540577.034 
2.Zykova Kristina2002/76.85/22RUS 100.0110.0120.0110.00.542159.637 
84+kg
1.Novokrestova Alexandra2002/125.80/26RUS 140.0155.0155.0155.00.469672.795 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Chashchukhina Veronika2000Russia -57kg156.54130.00.649484.426
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Kula Zuzanna1999Poland -52kg150.84117.50.706182.970
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Golubkova Viktoriia1999Russia -52kg251.62115.00.697280.176
4. Vozmilova Anna2001Russia -84kg177.35142.50.540577.025
5. Novokrestova Alexandra2002Russia 84+kg1125.80155.00.469672.787
6. Obolskaia Iuliia2000Russia -63kg161.50117.50.612872.007
7. Zykova Kristina2002Russia -84kg276.85110.00.542159.634
8. Golovenkova Viktoria1999Russia -43kg142.3460.00.841250.473

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12]356.72 IPF GL
2.Poland12 [12]82.97 IPF GL
Masters I
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Shuliaeva Nadezhda1980/61.90/14RUS 90.095.0100.0100.00.610361.032 
-84kg
1.Kudriavtceva Ellina1975/80.10/20RUS 105.0110.0115.0115.00.532361.221 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kudriavtceva Ellina1975Russia -84kg180.10115.00.532361.215
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Shuliaeva Nadezhda1980Russia -63kg161.90100.00.610361.027

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia24 [12+12]122.24 IPF GL
Masters II
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Ibragimova Oksana1963/46.92/3RUS 60.065.072.565.00.758549.312 
-63kg
1.Polichuk Elena1962/59.26/13RUS 75.075.080.075.00.628247.113 
-69kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966/67.85/29RUS 115.0122.5130.0130.00.577575.081 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Neliubova Valentina1966Russia -69kg167.85130.00.577575.077
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Ibragimova Oksana1963Russia -47kg146.9265.00.758549.305
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Polichuk Elena1962Russia -63kg159.2675.00.628247.114

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia36 [12+12+12]171.50 IPF GL