LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
 

European Women's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ekaterinburg \ Russia

21 − 25 November, 2021

Open
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Kotelnikova Marina1991/46.92/4RUS 82.587.595.087.51.061992.912 
-57kg
 1.Peri Liisa1995/56.78/10EST 65.070.075.075.00.891866.896 
-84kg
1.Protchenko Liudmila1986/84.00/19RUS 140.0150.0155.5155.50.7461116.011 
-69kg
1.Naam Amaliia1995/69.00/25RUS 85.095.0102.5102.50.797481.734 
-76kg
1.Ryabova Maria1993/72.10/26RUS 107.5112.5122.5112.50.782988.083 
2.Lawniczak Daria1995/74.50/27POL 95.0100.0105.0100.00.773477.345 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Protchenko Liudmila1986Russia -84kg184.00155.50.7461116.013
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Kotelnikova Marina1991Russia -47kg146.9287.51.061992.914
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Ryabova Maria1993Russia -76kg172.10112.50.782988.081
4. Naam Amaliia1995Russia -69kg169.00102.50.797481.733
5. Lawniczak Daria1995Poland -76kg274.50100.00.773477.341
6. Peri Liisa1995Estonia -57kg156.7875.00.891866.885

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia48 [12+12+12+12]378.74 IPF GL
2.Estonia12 [12]66.89 IPF GL
3.Poland9 [9]77.34 IPF GL
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Mitina Valeria2006/42.34/1RUS 40.042.547.547.51.211857.565 
-47kg
1.Salahli Ekaterina2004/45.92/3RUS 47.550.055.055.01.088959.893 
-52kg
1.Dolbilova Maria2003/48.00/7RUS 57.562.567.562.51.035564.722 
-57kg
1.Golionko Anastasiia2006/54.42/9RUS 57.565.065.065.00.921159.874 
-63kg
1.Toropitsina Olga2003/60.02/15RUS 70.075.077.577.50.858966.561 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Toropitsina Olga2003Russia -63kg160.0277.50.858966.565
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Dolbilova Maria2003Russia -52kg148.0062.51.035564.719
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Salahli Ekaterina2004Russia -47kg145.9255.01.088959.887
4. Golionko Anastasiia2006Russia -57kg154.4265.00.921159.874
5. Mitina Valeria2006Russia -43kg142.3447.51.211857.560

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12]308.60 IPF GL
Juniors
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Reprintseva Anastasiia2002/47.00/2RUS 62.565.070.070.01.059874.194 
-52kg
1.Fedorova Evgeniia1998/50.28/5RUS 80.082.585.085.00.987683.952 
2.Kula Zuzanna1999/49.88/6POL 77.580.082.582.50.995482.123 
-63kg
1.Belskaya Tatiana2002/57.42/14RUS 62.567.570.070.00.884761.935 
-84kg
1.Salo Emmeth1998/81.40/18FIN 112.5117.5120.0120.00.752290.261 
2.Vozmilova Anna2001/77.70/17RUS 80.0××80.00.762661.016 
84+kg
1.Lukina Olesia1999/118.10/20RUS 75.080.085.085.00.710660.407 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Salo Emmeth1998Finland -84kg181.40120.00.752290.264
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Fedorova Evgeniia1998Russia -52kg150.2885.00.987683.949
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Kula Zuzanna1999Poland -52kg249.8882.50.995482.117
4. Reprintseva Anastasiia2002Russia -47kg147.0070.01.059874.188
5. Belskaya Tatiana2002Russia -63kg157.4270.00.884761.928
6. Vozmilova Anna2001Russia -84kg277.7080.00.762661.005
7. Lukina Olesia1999Russia 84+kg1118.1085.00.710660.398

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia57 [12+12+12+12+9]341.47 IPF GL
2.Finland12 [12]90.26 IPF GL
3.Poland9 [9]82.12 IPF GL
Masters I
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Dolskaia Olesia1979/62.75/13RUS 80.082.587.587.50.836373.181 
-69kg
1.Sidneva Tatiana1975/64.95/23RUS 72.577.580.080.00.820865.672 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Dolskaia Olesia1979Russia -63kg162.7587.50.836373.178
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Sidneva Tatiana1975Russia -69kg164.9580.00.820865.668

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia24 [12+12]138.85 IPF GL
Masters II
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-57kg
1.Prokofeva Larisa1967/56.32/8RUS 50.055.060.055.00.897149.344 
-63kg
1.Lutsenko Elena1963/62.75/12RUS 95.0w2100.5w2103.0103.00.836386.141 
-69kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966/67.15/22RUS 95.0100.0107.5100.00.807480.742 
2.Beata Pusztai1967/67.40/21HUN 55.062.567.562.50.806050.373 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Lutsenko Elena1963Russia -63kg162.75103.00.836386.141
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Neliubova Valentina1966Russia -69kg167.15100.00.807480.739
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Beata Pusztai1967Hungary -69kg267.4062.50.806050.373
4. Prokofeva Larisa1967Russia -57kg156.3255.00.897149.342

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia36 [12+12+12]216.22 IPF GL
2.Hungary9 [9]50.37 IPF GL
Masters III
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Okhremchuk Vera1961/61.60/11RUS 60.062.565.062.50.845352.831 

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Okhremchuk Vera1961Russia -63kg161.6062.50.845352.833

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia12 [12]52.83 IPF GL