Home
Competitions
Nominations
Results
Records
Ranking
Lifters
LIVE!
LogIn
Javascript is disabled in your web browser. Please enable JavaScript in your browser for complete functionality of site.
LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
Search Options
Lifters
Filter of Results
Family name
Squat ≥
Gender
Any
Male
Female
Bench Press ≥
Year of Birth
−
Deadlift ≥
Country
Any
Afghanistan
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bolivia
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecole d'Ingenieur UniLaSalle Beauvais
Ecole d'ingenieur Arts et Metiers
Ecole nationale d ingenieur de Metz
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kiribati
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mexico
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Namibia
Nauru
Netherlands
Neutral Athlete
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Niue
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
ROC
Romania
Russia
Samoa
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkiye
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
U.S.America
US Virgin Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Universite de Tours
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zimbabwe
Total ≥
Page 15 of 358
<<
<
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>
>>
The Number of Lifters found is
17880
#
Name
Gender
Team
BY
Starts
SQ
BP
DL
Total
701.
Zubko Sniazhana
Belarus
1991
7
205.0
105.0
222.5
532.5
702.
Shubtsova Sofya
Belarus
1965
2
107.5
80.0
137.5
322.5
703.
Sanotski Stanislau
Belarus
1996
1
205.0
110.0
200.0
515.0
704.
Korsuk Tatsiana
Belarus
1984
1
−
90.0
−
90.0
705.
Peatrouskaya Tatsiana
Belarus
1992
1
110.0
60.0
122.5
292.5
706.
Damashyna Tatsiana
Belarus
1998
7
117.5
62.5
132.5
312.5
707.
Miatselitsa Tatsiana
Belarus
1994
1
105.0
57.5
115.0
277.5
708.
Halavach Uladzimir
Belarus
1950
1
−
162.5
−
162.5
709.
Cheradzin Uladzimir
Belarus
1971
1
−
−
−
−
710.
Trusevich Uladzislau
Belarus
2001
1
115.0
85.0
130.0
330.0
711.
Papelski Uladzislau
Belarus
1999
3
230.0
184.0
272.5
686.5
712.
Zhuk Uladzislau
Belarus
1992
1
252.5
172.5
270.0
695.0
713.
Likharad Vadzim
Belarus
1992
2
120.0
75.0
120.0
310.0
714.
Bizukovich Vadzim
Belarus
1989
3
280.0
165.0
267.5
712.5
715.
Arekhva Valery
Belarus
1990
2
−
145.0
−
145.0
716.
Parymon Valery
Belarus
1986
3
−
210.0
−
210.0
717.
Zhabinskaya Valeryia
Belarus
2003
2
90.0
57.5
100.0
247.5
718.
Piankouski Valiantsin
Belarus
1996
1
185.0
100.0
177.5
462.5
719.
Kudrevich Vialeta
Belarus
1995
5
90.0
57.5
95.0
240.0
720.
Silkina Viktoryia
Belarus
1990
1
−
77.5
−
77.5
721.
Makarevich Viktoryia
Belarus
1994
5
145.0
90.0
180.0
412.5
722.
Bardouskaya Viktoryia
Belarus
1995
6
167.5
97.5
185.0
447.5
723.
Parymon Vitali
Belarus
1986
2
−
220.0
−
220.0
724.
Lukianav Vladimir
Belarus
1966
1
−
225.0
−
225.0
725.
Bardziyan Vladzimir
Belarus
1972
2
−
280.0
−
280.0
726.
Kibak Volha
Belarus
1990
2
−
65.0
−
65.0
727.
Ihnatsenka Volha
Belarus
1978
1
67.5
42.5
100.0
210.0
728.
Yermalitskaya Volha
Belarus
1997
3
97.5
60.0
125.0
280.0
729.
Fomin Vyacheslav
Belarus
1990
1
120.0
80.0
137.5
337.5
730.
Kryzhchenka Yakau
Belarus
1991
1
−
170.0
−
170.0
731.
Hancharou Yauheni
Belarus
1991
1
−
−
−
−
732.
Savashynski Yauheni
Belarus
1998
2
135.0
87.5
142.5
365.0
733.
Drabysheuski Yauheni
Belarus
2000
1
−
85.0
−
85.0
734.
Kautsevich Yauheni
Belarus
1988
6
267.5
167.5
290.0
720.0
735.
Prakapuk Yauheni
Belarus
1994
2
150.0
145.0
200.0
495.0
736.
Mataras Yelizaveta
Belarus
2005
2
105.0
68.0
112.5
270.0
737.
Murashka Yulia
Belarus
1991
1
65.0
32.5
72.5
170.0
738.
Tachytskaya Yuliya
Belarus
1978
2
−
145.0
−
−
739.
Kruk Yuliya
Belarus
1998
1
65.0
−
−
−
740.
Shakun Yury
Belarus
2000
1
155.0
105.0
200.0
460.0
741.
Laguesse Alain
Belgium
1974
1
290.0
170.0
265.0
725.0
742.
Peeters Alan
Belgium
1994
4
345.0
217.5
295.0
857.5
743.
Peeters Alan
Belgium
1994
1
−
217.5
−
217.5
744.
Pavone Alessio
Belgium
2002
1
200.0
130.0
220.0
550.0
745.
Cervi Andrea
Belgium
2001
1
197.5
122.5
232.5
552.5
746.
Rubinstein Andrew
Belgium
1992
4
255.0
180.0
317.5
745.0
747.
Mangione Angelina
Belgium
1964
1
−
75.0
−
75.0
748.
Cuylle Angelo
Belgium
1993
1
225.0
150.0
215.0
590.0
749.
Daineffe Anne
Belgium
1982
14
190.0
100.0
175.0
445.0
750.
Nuyts Anne-Mieke
Belgium
1975
1
117.5
72.5
170.0
360.0
Page 15 of 358
<<
<
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>
>>
goodlift.info © Oleksandr Kopayev, 2011-2024