Home
Competitions
Nominations
Results
Records
Ranking
Lifters
LIVE!
LogIn
Javascript is disabled in your web browser. Please enable JavaScript in your browser for complete functionality of site.
LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
Search Options
Lifters
Filter of Results
Family name
Squat ≥
Gender
Any
Male
Female
Bench Press ≥
Year of Birth
−
Deadlift ≥
Country
Any
Afghanistan
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bolivia
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecole d'Ingenieur UniLaSalle Beauvais
Ecole d'ingenieur Arts et Metiers
Ecole nationale d ingenieur de Metz
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kiribati
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mexico
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Namibia
Nauru
Netherlands
Neutral Athlete
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Niue
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
ROC
Romania
Russia
Samoa
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkiye
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
U.S.America
US Virgin Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Universite de Tours
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zimbabwe
Total ≥
Page 23 of 358
<<
<
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
>
>>
The Number of Lifters found is
17880
#
Name
Gender
Team
BY
Starts
SQ
BP
DL
Total
1101.
Langeveld Damon
South Africa
1998
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1102.
Prudnikova Daria
Russia
1995
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1103.
Slapanska Daria
Czechia
1962
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1104.
Kulas Dragana
Serbia
1978
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1105.
Volodko Ekaterina
Russia
2001
4
−
80.0
−
80.0
1106.
Dodd Emily
Great Britain
1994
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1107.
Cakebread Emily
Great Britain
2000
2
−
80.0
−
80.0
1108.
Orenicova Eva
Slovakia
1951
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1109.
Hamayun Faraz
South Africa
2005
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1110.
Saarijarvi Hanna
Finland
1999
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1111.
Hegner Heide
Germany
1957
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1112.
Fallermo Helene
Sweden
1964
3
−
80.0
−
80.0
1113.
Mann Jacob
U.S.America
2004
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1114.
du Plessis Karin
South Africa
2000
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1115.
Entrich Katja
Germany
1981
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1116.
Newman Kim
U.S.America
1957
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1117.
Kobza Kristine
U.S.America
1967
2
−
80.0
−
80.0
1118.
Tanehashi Kumi
Japan
1971
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1119.
Naden Lucy
Great Britain
2003
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1120.
Kratiuk Madlena
Poland
1989
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1121.
Szych Martyna
Poland
1996
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1122.
Alshuwayhidi Munayr
Libya
1974
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1123.
van der Spek Mylene
Netherlands
1996
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1124.
Perego Nicoletta
Italy
1966
3
−
80.0
−
80.0
1125.
Kismates Noemi
Hungary
1991
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1126.
Aleksandrova Oisha
Russia
1999
3
−
80.0
−
80.0
1127.
Ryzhenko Oksana
Russia
1975
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1128.
Sychanina Olena
Ukraine
1979
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1129.
Lukina Olesya
Russia
1999
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1130.
Valdez Omar
U.S.America
1995
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1131.
Jo Orocy
New Zealand
1996
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1132.
Borovkova Oryna
Ukraine
2002
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1133.
Siveny Patricia Diane
U.S.America
1960
3
117.5
80.0
140.0
80.0
1134.
Nothnagel Petra
Germany
1966
3
−
80.0
−
80.0
1135.
Viterbo Rosamaria
Italy
1996
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1136.
Osawa Sachiko
Japan
1956
2
−
80.0
−
80.0
1137.
Ueda Saho
Japan
1980
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1138.
Meshilinie Samuel
South Africa
2006
2
−
80.0
−
80.0
1139.
Van Staden Sandri
South Africa
1988
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1140.
Shelton Sara
U.S.America
1997
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1141.
Nakamura Sayuri
Japan
1972
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1142.
Bubek Sindy
Croatia
1998
3
−
80.0
−
80.0
1143.
Naslund Sinikka
Finland
1960
6
−
80.0
−
80.0
1144.
Omoloma Stephane Jobin
Cameroon
2005
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1145.
Bolshakova Svetlana
Russia
1975
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1146.
Sidneva Tatiana
Russia
1975
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1147.
Zharmenov Timur
Kazakhstan
2005
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1148.
Washizu Tomoko
Japan
1978
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1149.
Mabile Tori
U.S.America
1991
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
1150.
Kozar Viktoriya
Ukraine
2001
1
−
80.0
−
80.0
Page 23 of 358
<<
<
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
>
>>
goodlift.info © Oleksandr Kopayev, 2011-2024