LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting ChampionshipsBudapest / Hungary 28 February − 5 March, 2023
Stage: ARCHIVED
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 30.12.2022 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 07.02.2023 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 12.02.2023 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 27.02.2023 | |
The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Krebs Herbert | Austria | Cat.I |
2. | Busselot Myriam | Belgium | Cat.I |
3. | Compagnie Kathleen | Belgium | Nat. |
4. | Radostina Lulova | Bulgaria | Cat.II |
5. | Durdevic Milena | Croatia | Cat.II |
6. | Kizan Sinisa | Croatia | Nat. |
7. | Moslavac Drazen | Croatia | Cat.II |
8. | Petrek Andrea | Croatia | Nat. |
9. | Kyriakides Ioannis | Cyprus | Cat.II |
10. | Svadlenkova Petra | Czechia | Cat.I |
11. | Kollits Olsen Bjarke | Denmark | Cat.I |
12. | Kaljula Karmen | Estonia | Nat. |
13. | Ahtiainen Teemu | Finland | Nat. |
14. | Arvaja Jarmo | Finland | Cat.II |
15. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Cat.II |
16. | Belmas Jean-Paul | France | Cat.I |
17. | Grouet Jean-Michel | France | Cat.I |
18. | Mingot Sylvie | France | Cat.II |
19. | de Puytorac Xavier | France | Cat.I |
20. | Platzer Helmuth | Germany | Cat.II |
21. | Runniger Guenter | Germany | Cat.II |
22. | Brand Michelle | Great Britain | Cat.II |
23. | Evans Bryn | Great Britain | Cat.II |
24. | Hills Gary | Great Britain | Cat.I |
25. | Millar George | Great Britain | Nat. |
26. | Wilkins Craig | Great Britain | Nat. |
27. | Anna Dittler | Hungary | Cat.II |
28. | Eva Mayer | Hungary | Cat.I |
29. | Fekete Miklos | Hungary | Cat.II |
30. | Imre Feher | Hungary | Cat.I |
31. | Janos Bajan | Hungary | Cat.I |
32. | Tamas David | Hungary | Cat.II |
33. | Camparsi Alessandro | Italy | Cat.II |
34. | Palmisano Teresa | Italy | Cat.II |
35. | Pauls Marcis | Latvia | Cat.II |
36. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | Cat.I |
37. | Wildeman Sandra | Netherlands | Cat.I |
38. | van den Hoek Pjotr | Netherlands | Cat.I |
39. | Aas Marthe Stavik | Norway | Cat.II |
40. | Astad Bjorn | Norway | Cat.I |
41. | Leski Grzegorz | Poland | Cat.II |
42. | Vesna Miloradovic | Serbia | Cat.II |
43. | Gajdos Vladimir | Slovakia | Cat.I |
44. | Prada J. Eduardo | Spain | Cat.II |
45. | de La Calle Labarzana Raquel | Spain | Cat.II |
46. | Emanuelsson Lars-Goran | Sweden | Cat.I |
47. | Hogberg Thomas | Sweden | Cat.II |
|