3rd European Open Women's University Powerlifting Cup

Hamm / Luxembourg

23 − 27 March, 2022

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:22.01.2022
The End Day of Final Nomination:02.03.2022
14 Days before Technical Meeting:07.03.2022
The Technical Meeting Day:22.03.2022
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Giraud Coline2003Universite de Grenoble [FRA]112.557.5137.5295.0
-57kg
1.Laustriat Marie2000Universite de Bretagne [FRA]140.070.0155.0365.0
2.Ribere Julie2000Universite de Grenoble [FRA]125.080.0130.0335.0
3.Roux Celia1999UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]120.065.0145.0330.0
4.Coinne Zoe1998Universite de Lille [FRA]120.072.5127.5315.0
5.Hattou Justine2000UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]112.565.0135.0312.5
6.Castelot Emma2000Universite de Picardie [FRA]92.562.5135.0290.0
7.Supikova Katerina1999Charles University [CZE]95.057.5140.0285.0
8.Castro Emma1999Haute Ecole Leonard de Vinci [BEL]87.545.0120.0252.5
9.Aydos Sehrinur1998Acibadem University [TUR]85.040.0110.0235.0
-63kg
1.Jansova Dominika2001University of West Bohemia [CZE]140.090.5176.0405.0
2.Pataille Mathilde1999Universite de Picardie [FRA]150.080.0170.0400.0
3.Lazreg-Boukros Zahya1999UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]117.567.5157.5342.5
4.Paillon Quitterie2000Universite de Lyon [FRA]117.567.5150.0335.0
5.Biya Oumnia1998Eastern Mediterranean University [TUR]105.055.0127.5287.5
-69kg
1.Dankova Lucie2000Tomas Bata University in Zlin [CZE]140.090.5162.5385.5
2.Daglioglu Asude2000Ankara Yildirim Beyazit University [TUR]140.065.0175.0380.0
3.Michlova Alzbeta1998Prague University of Economics and Business [CZE]132.567.5150.0350.0
4.Medwell Jessica2001Charles University [CZE]140.057.5155.0347.5
5.Jouanneau Sara2002Universite de Lille [FRA]115.067.5132.5310.0
-76kg
1.Mautalen Laura2000Universite de Pau et des Pays de l Adour [FRA]162.5127.5185.0475.0
2.Muller Gaby1998Lunex [LUX]125.085.0155.0365.0
3.Loosova Tereza2000University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice [CZE]135.057.5170.0362.5
4.Elleuch Elisa1997Universite Cote d Azur [FRA]115.072.5155.0342.5
5.Trnkova Eliska2000University of West Bohemia [CZE]117.562.5155.0337.5
6.Simonova Renata2002Prague University of Economics and Business [CZE]115.052.5110.0277.5
-84kg
1.Brotons Cecile2000Universite de Lyon [FRA]137.572.5150.0370.0
2.Kata Rahel Kovacs1997Eotvos Lorand University [HUN]130.070.0157.5357.5
3.Seda Pavlina2002Institute of Hospitality Management in Prague [CZE]110.052.535.0297.5
In Division there are 29 Lifters (  In Teams: 29)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Vedel CharlotteFranceCat.II
2.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat.IAll
3.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat.IAll
4.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IOnly Jury if really needed