European Women's Classic Championships

Vasteras / Sweden

3 − 12 December, 2021

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:04.10.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:12.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:02.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Chapon Tiffany2001France 150.082.5155.0370.0
2.Granlund Emma1989Sweden 115.080.0150.0345.0
3.Pilnikova Lenka1983Great Britain 120.078.0145.0332.5
4.Angelini Karin1997Italy 125.570.0135.0330.5
5.Klishch Anna1989Russia 107.567.5150.0325.0
6.Mai-On Kotchaphan1995Ireland 95.072.5150.0312.5
7.Lores Fernandez Ana1996Spain 122.560.0130.0312.5
-52kg
1.Allabert Noemie1990France 157.580.0190.0427.5
2.Rico Shizuka1994France 152.577.5185.0410.0
3.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 130.075.0200.0405.0
4.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 157.580.0162.5400.0
5.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 122.5103.0150.0375.5
6.Mari Dalida1987Italy 140.080.0150.0370.0
7.Hourihane Anna1993Ireland 127.582.5155.0361.0
8.Cabanil Chavez Jessica1997Spain 125.050.0120.0295.0
-57kg
1.Hexter Melissa?Great Britain 155.0112.5170.0437.5
2.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 140.0105.0182.5427.5
3.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 147.5115.0157.5420.0
4.Cook Jodie1988Great Britain 137.592.5180.0410.0
5.Alves Agnes1996France 142.592.5177.5410.0
6.Raja Sunita1989Ireland 145.090.5170.0405.5
7.Leugio Alessia1990Italy 140.082.5182.5405.0
8.Van der Spek Mylene1993Netherlands 150.080.0152.5382.5
9.Kozhushko Anastasiia1996Ukraine 132.580.0155.0367.5
10.Rey Villamea Laura1993Spain 120.075.0170.0365.0
11.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 135.075.0150.5360.5
12.Balasova Katerina1993Czechia 137.572.5150.0360.0
13.Neculae Diana1989Romania 120.070.0162.5352.5
-63kg
1.Supanetz Pantea1990Austria 177.5110.0192.5480.0
2.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 185.5109.0182.5477.0
3.Nelson Annie1996Great Britain 173.085.0202.0460.0
4.Sorman Paulsson Elsa1983Sweden 160.0100.0190.0450.0
5.Lindell Stina1988Finland 160.0100.0188.0448.0
6.Granstad Sophia1994Sweden 165.082.5200.0442.5
7.Lulova Radostina1993Bulgaria 170.080.0190.0440.0
8.Zhukovska Nataliia1981Ukraine 147.590.0195.0432.5
9.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 163.0100.0165.0428.0
10.Abramova Galina1989Russia 150.077.5200.0427.5
11.Blazquez Martin Neus1995Spain 165.092.5170.0427.5
12.Badalyan Emma Arusyak1993Denmark 175.087.5165.0427.5
13.Bakke Bolstad Gina1991Norway 165.090.0162.5417.5
14.McGrath Geina1990Ireland 155.085.0170.0410.0
15.Nordskog Sunniva1986Norway 145.0102.5170.0407.5
16.Abolina Yana1996Ukraine 137.590.0165.0392.5
17.Auch Lauris1997Switzerland 142.584.0155.0381.5
-69kg
1.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 205.0112.5230.5548.0
2.Argile Susanna1992Great Britain 182.0100.0192.5474.5
3.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 160.0100.0207.5467.5
4.Le Bras Pauline1992France 175.090.0186.0451.0
5.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 172.5102.5170.0445.0
6.Jungmann Raphaela1987Austria 160.095.5182.5440.0
7.Goncalves da Silva Sonia1996Germany 157.590.0190.5438.0
8.Marx Andrea1993Switzerland 157.592.0182.5432.0
-76kg
1.Kjenner Marte1989Norway 192.0115.0217.5524.5
2.Ellis Sophia1996Great Britain 160.0102.5227.5490.0
3.Greenway Emily1994Great Britain 190.092.5195.0477.5
4.Saastamoinen Leena1991Finland 172.5110.0193.0475.5
5.Pogodina Iuliia1997Russia 160.0100.0202.5462.5
6.Zaitseva Iuliia1987Russia 157.5115.0190.0462.5
7.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 170.0107.5182.5460.0
8.Schreiner Lea1995Germany 164.590.0203.0457.5
9.Becker Birgit Ros1989Iceland 180.092.5180.0452.5
10.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 178.077.5190.0443.5
11.Huijser Danielle1992Netherlands 157.5103.0182.5443.0
12.Andersen Rebekka Roemer1996Denmark 152.5103.5180.0432.5
13.Tchrikishvili Nino1991Georgia 150.077.5212.5430.0
-84kg
1.Thorhallsdottir Kristin1984Iceland 217.5112.5222.5552.5
2.Joergensen Katja1988Denmark 170.0102.5225.0497.5
3.Svensson Ellinor1986Sweden 187.595.0215.0495.0
4.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970Norway 177.595.0208.0485.5
5.Waterhouse Krystyna1995Switzerland 170.0107.5182.5460.0
6.Kirk Kjeldsen Sarah1997Denmark 155.095.0177.5422.5
84+kg
1.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 260.0150.0220.5630.5
2.Mierger Amelie1992France 230.5150.0232.5613.0
3.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 227.5135.0245.0607.5
4.Bellqvist Anna-Lena1987Sweden 245.0117.5217.5580.0
5.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 250.0120.0197.5567.5
6.Gardiner Sarah1997Ireland 182.5105.0190.0477.5
7.Radovanov Jovana1991Serbia 150.070.0165.0385.0
In Division there are 79 Lifters (  In Teams: 79)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Galiullina Ralina2003Russia 70.052.5110.0232.5
2.Anerkhanova Diana2003Russia 72.542.595.0210.0
-47kg
1.Petrenko Tetiana2007Ukraine 85.065.0135.0285.0
2.Mustafina Valeriia2004Ukraine 82.555.0135.0272.5
3.Akopian Sofia2003Russia 75.050.0115.0240.0
-52kg
1.Giraud Coline2003France 112.557.5125.0295.0
2.Bagautdinova Polina2003Russia 100.062.5122.5287.5
3.Recci Lauren2003Great Britain 100.045.0140.0285.0
4.Belonogova Anastasia2003Russia 107.555.0120.0282.5
5.Houlihan Abi2005Ireland 95.032.595.0222.5
6.Palosaari Eerika2005Finland 75.055.080.0210.0
-57kg
1.Quinn Laoise2003Ireland 147.577.5155.0380.0
2.Pavlenko Veronica2003Russia 142.577.5135.0355.0
3.Neeleman Esmee2003Netherlands 110.070.0157.5337.5
4.Svanova Barbora2003Czechia 130.560.0140.0330.5
5.Janaszek Martyna2005Poland 90.055.090.0235.0
-63kg
1.Edvardsson Astrid2003Sweden 127.585.0157.5370.0
2.Siuzova Marina2004Russia 150.070.0145.0365.0
3.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 141.062.5159.5363.0
4.Filimonova Maiia2004Russia 140.067.5135.0342.5
5.Kostian Juuli2006Finland 110.075.0140.0325.0
-69kg
1.Pontoni Eleonora2003Italy 140.595.5155.0391.0
2.Diakova Veronika2004Russia 125.090.0165.0380.0
3.Valiviita Sara-Sofia2005Finland 115.065.0112.5292.5
4.Pietrykowska Justyna2005Poland 97.572.5127.5290.0
5.Ctverakova Adela2004Czechia 100.057.5125.0282.5
6.Lauttanen Enni2003Finland 102.552.5110.0265.0
-76kg
1.Norrblom Lova2003Sweden 140.077.5190.0407.5
2.Mikomagi Eliise2003Estonia 152.580.0170.0402.5
3.Heikkinen Nina2003Finland 155.065.0160.0380.0
-84kg
1.Annergren Cassandra2003Sweden 130.080.0187.5397.5
2.Kalmeyer Marie Louise2004Denmark 145.067.5147.5360.0
3.Juriado Marelin2006Estonia 100.067.5140.0307.5
4.Berzina Darta2003Latvia 105.050.0117.5272.5
84+kg
1.Yelovska Yevheniia2003Ukraine 145.565.0153.0363.5
2.Laurinaviciute Reda2007Lithuania 115.065.0145.0325.0
3.Petrovaite Valerija2005Lithuania 145.062.5107.5315.0
4.Selwiak Natalia2005Poland 95.050.0130.0275.0
In Division there are 38 Lifters (  In Teams: 38)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Mikova Marina2001Russia 60.037.590.0187.5
-47kg
1.Montanaro Cosmiana2000Italy 120.062.5162.5345.0
2.Scuderi Marta2001Italy 118.565.0142.5326.0
3.Abdullaeva Elmira1998Russia 115.067.5135.0317.5
4.Murray Kym1998Ireland 100.067.5122.5282.5
-52kg
1.Lindeberg Ida-Therese2000Sweden 132.572.5170.0375.0
2.Maramotti Anna1999France 143.575.0155.0373.5
3.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 132.583.0155.0370.5
4.Ramberg Selma2001Norway 127.590.5142.5360.5
5.Aldcroft Erin1998Great Britain 120.085.5152.5358.0
6.Gorodchikova Diana2002Russia 130.067.5160.0357.5
7.Espinosa Doncel Livia1998Spain 115.065.0148.5328.5
8.Kvantchiani Sopiko1998Georgia 127.567.5132.5327.5
-57kg
1.Jacob Jade2001France 171.587.5185.5444.5
2.Finnern Emily2000Germany 150.0107.5155.0412.5
3.Brauckman Janneke1999Netherlands 142.5100.5162.5405.5
4.Adelmann Anja1998Austria 137.5105.0155.0395.0
5.Gratacos Lea1999France 137.590.0165.0392.5
6.Menghini Alice2001Italy 140.090.0157.5387.5
7.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 135.090.0135.0375.0
8.Ramberg Storstad Mia Margrethe1999Norway 132.5100.5142.5373.0
9.Mawer Rachel1998Great Britain 122.585.0162.5370.0
10.Coinne Zoe1998Belgium 120.070.0127.5315.0
-63kg
1.Bernardi Chiara1998Italy 183.0112.5210.0505.5
2.Naldi Sara1998Italy 181.0100.0202.5483.5
3.Bostrom Alba2001Sweden 155.0115.0192.5462.5
4.Aletta Rozsnyai-Kovacs1999Hungary 162.5120.0180.0462.5
5.Delos Ludivine2000France 165.080.0182.5427.5
6.Viner Amy1999Great Britain 155.077.5190.0422.5
7.Pigott Tara1999Great Britain 140.090.0165.0395.0
8.Soto Ruiz Inmaculada1999Spain 135.087.5170.0392.5
9.Van der Ploeg Sanne1998Netherlands 140.085.0167.5392.5
10.Malkova Katerina2000Russia 140.090.0140.0370.0
11.Sanchez Capilla Lucia2000Spain 130.072.5160.0362.5
12.Isaksen Victoria Baekkelund?Denmark 130.075.0152.5357.5
13.Szarek Justyna2001Poland 135.075.0145.0355.0
14.Jones Jayne1998Ireland 127.570.0155.0352.5
-69kg
1.Rudin Agnes2000Sweden 180.5115.5187.5483.5
2.Peyraud Clara2002France 167.5107.5206.5481.5
3.Fisher Mariella2000Great Britain 175.0102.5200.0478.0
4.Blecua Malak Amira1999Spain 167.5102.5205.0475.0
5.Vainauskyte Ramune2000Lithuania 175.0100.0197.5472.5
6.Vico Martinez Eva1998Spain 165.0106.5185.0456.5
7.Iskiv Dariia1999Ukraine 160.0110.0182.5452.5
8.Omani Emma1998Netherlands 159.099.0191.0449.0
9.Sallai Eszter2001Hungary 160.0100.0185.0445.0
10.Bink Iduna2001Netherlands 158.585.0180.0432.5
11.Casagranda Federica2000Italy 160.090.0163.0413.0
12.Leinberga Lota1999Ireland 145.092.5162.5400.0
13.Harrington Jennifer1998Ireland 142.580.0165.0387.5
14.Goreeva Valeria1999Russia 132.570.0170.0372.5
15.Dorina Katos1999Hungary 140.062.5160.0362.5
16.Peterova Lucie2000Czechia 142.562.5150.0355.0
17.Bilicka Julia2002Poland 110.070.0155.0335.0
-76kg
1.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 200.0112.5200.0512.5
2.Francis-Freeman Alice1999Great Britain 175.0110.5185.0470.5
3.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 157.5102.5200.0460.0
4.Zeleznik Nusa2000Slovenia 180.095.0185.0460.0
5.Mattioli Marta1998Italy 160.0105.0180.0445.0
6.Gort Cathelijne2001Netherlands 130.0100.0200.0430.0
7.Horne Sofie2001Norway 150.090.0185.0425.0
8.Kueng Riccarda1999Switzerland 146.072.5185.5404.0
9.Bielefeldt Maren Marie1999Denmark 140.0100.0162.5402.5
10.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 140.077.5162.5377.5
11.Ryan-Ireland Caoimhe1998Ireland 140.080.0152.5372.5
-84kg
1.Palma Giada1998Italy 180.0107.5200.0487.5
2.Vargas Fernandez Serena2000Spain 162.595.0207.5465.0
3.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 180.082.5192.5455.0
4.McLean Abigail1998Great Britain 160.090.0201.0451.0
5.Millecamps Kelly1998France 175.580.0170.0425.5
6.Eniko Toth1998Hungary 155.080.0187.5422.5
7.Eskova Anastasia1998Russia 170.090.0162.5422.5
8.Ebosele Lystus2001Ireland 160.095.0162.5417.5
9.Teslina Anna1999Russia 165.077.5170.0412.5
10.Pedersen Naja Fogtmann1998Denmark 160.070.0173.0403.0
11.Edgar Samantha2000Great Britain 152.567.5177.5397.5
12.Haek Bo1999Belgium 137.590.0145.0372.5
84+kg
1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 235.0125.0205.0565.0
2.Borgvall Victoria1998Sweden 177.597.5190.0465.0
In Division there are 79 Lifters (  In Teams: 79)
Division «SOI»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
84+kg
1.Bergendahl Mathilda2006Sweden 100.052.5122.5275.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 197 Lifters (  In Teams: 197)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat.Iavailable Dec. 07 - 09
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat.IAll
3.Remy RogerBelgiumCat.II5/12 jun men 53-66 & 6/12 jun Wom 76
4.Kiril ValchanovBulgariaCat.IIMens open 93 and 105 class
5.Lulova RadostinaBulgariaCat.IIreferee examination category 2 men open 93 class
6.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat.I03. - 05.12.
7.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat.Iavailable 10+11/12
8.Thorsen HenningDenmarkCat.IIavailable 3+4/12 (Exam as referee level 1)
9.Honkaniemi MikaFinlandCat.I3.-4.12.2021
10.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat.I8.-12.12.2021
11.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat.IAll
12.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
13.Saralidze LashaGeorgiaNat.
14.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat.I
15.Hills GaryGreat BritainCat.IAvailable Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday.
16.Marsh PaulGreat BritainNat.Taking Cat 2 exam.
17.Miklos FeketeHungaryCat.IIavailable Dec. 09 - 10
18.Gautason Aron IngiIcelandCat.II
19.Hurley DanIrelandNat.Taking exam, then available 4th, 5th and 6th
20.Thornton JackIrelandCat.IIAvailable 6th and 8th
21.Nadotti FabioItalyCat.IIavailable Friday 10/12/2021 only -69kg; Saturday 11/12/2021 only -93kg
22.Palmisano TeresaItalyCat.IIFriday 10 December all categories Saturday 11 December no competition -93 kg
23.Skels ArnisLatviaCat.II11 - 12.12 All day.
24.Demuth-Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat.IAll women from 6 to 9 December include
25.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat.IAvailable only the 6, 7 and 9 December for jury or Technical controler
26.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll jury from 6 to 9 December include
27.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat.ISaturday 11-12 Men 105, Sunday 12-12 all day
28.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat.IFriday 03-12 sub junior women 69-84 jury only Wednesday 08-12 junior men 105kg
29.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat.IITuesday 07-12 juniorwoman 84-84 plus wednesday 08-12 junior men 105kg
30.Aas Marthe StavikNorwayNat.Exam cat 2 Busy as a coach during the junior category 6/12-8/12
31.Astad BjoernNorwayCat.II
32.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat.II
33.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat.I
34.Laskowski WlodzimierzPolandCat.II8-9.12 all
35.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat.I5.12 all; 07.12 men 93kg only jury
36.Moise GheorgheRomaniaCat.II04 or 05 dec.
37.Ivanov SergeiRussiaCat.IAvailable for: December, 3rd S-j W 69-84+ December, 5th J W 43-52 December, 9th W Open 57 December, 11th W Open 76
38.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat.IAvailable for: Men Open 93kg Men Open 120kg
39.Miloradovic VesnaSerbiaCat.IIExam to do 2- 9. decembar
40.Smiljanic MilanSerbiaCat.IIExam to do 2- 8. decembar
41.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat.II7.dec: session 2&3, 8.dec: session 2
42.Zeleznik SamoSloveniaNat.Cat. II exam, available 4.,7.,8.,11.dec
43.Tudela LuisSpainCat.I3rd, 4th and 5th December.
44.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat.I8-12 dec
45.Emmanuelsson Lars-GoranSwedenCat.IAvailable 4-8 dec
46.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat.IIAvailable 3-7 dec. (5 dec after 16pm)
47.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat.IAvailable 8-12 dec
48.Haibei YevhenUkraineNat.Exam Cat2 05/12-08/12
49.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat.IJuniors only
50.Voronetskiy VadymUkraineNat.Exam Cat2 05/12-08/12