Asian Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Istanbul / Turkey

24 − 30 December, 2021

Status: 14 DAYS BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:20.11.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:03.12.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:10.12.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:23.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Sharma Manisha1994India 50.0
2.Gupta Aditi1996India 45.0
3.Mali Pooja1997India 40.0
-52kg
1.Orazbekova Assiya1987Kazakhstan 105.0
-57kg
1.Rashidova Yekaterina2001Kazakhstan 100.0
2.Cheremissina Olga1988Kazakhstan 90.0
3.Bhariti Sapna2000India 50.0
-63kg
1.Railyan Nadezhda1997Kazakhstan 95.0
2.K Aishwarya1992India 65.0
-76kg
1.Grechikhina Olesya1992Kazakhstan 150.0
-84kg
1.Bermukhambetova Zhadyra1986Kazakhstan 170.0
2.Reboton Joyce1992Philippines 117.5
3.Teotia Geeta1990India 50.0
84+kg
1.Abduraimova Aziza1989Kazakhstan 150.0
2.Janjir Hemlata1984India 60.0
3.Prajapat Manisha1992India 60.0
4.M Ashwini1995India 60.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters (  In Teams: 17)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-69kg
1.Nuridin Aiken2007Kazakhstan 90.0
-76kg
1.Jumabayeva Barno2007Kazakhstan 120.0
-84kg
1.Salvi Prerana2003India 40.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters (  In Teams: 3)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
1.Harshitha K L1998India 50.0
-63kg
1.Aitasova Sara2001Kazakhstan 70.0
-69kg
1.Annie Carlo Venizela2000India 100.0
2.Abdyrova Nigara2002Kazakhstan 100.0
-76kg
1.Abhirami Ajit1999India 50.0
-84kg
1.Korniyenko Tomiris1998Kazakhstan 120.0
2.Abdyrova Iroda2001Kazakhstan 120.0
3.Nikolayeva Alevtina1998Kazakhstan 120.0
84+kg
1.Puthran Deepthika J2002India 100.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters (  In Teams: 9)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-63kg
1.Sharma Meena1974India 55.0
-76kg
1.K S Deepa1978India 60.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
1.K L Nicey1968India 30.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 32 Lifters (  In Teams: 32)