European Women's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ekaterinburg / Russia

21 − 25 November, 2021

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:24.09.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:02.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:07.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:20.11.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Kotelnikova Marina1991Russia 85.0
-57kg
1.Peri Liisa1995Estonia 77.5
-63kg
1.Supanetz Pantea1990Austria 110.0
-69kg
1.Okhorzina Anastasiia1997Russia 100.0
2.Naam Amaliia1995Russia 100.0
-76kg
1.Ryabova Maria1993Russia 105.0
2.Lawniczak Daria1995Poland 100.0
-84kg
1.Protchenko Liudmila1986Russia 150.0
In Division there are 8 Lifters (  In Teams: 8)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Mitina Valeria2006Russia 50.0
-47kg
1.Salahli Ekaterina2004Russia 47.5
-52kg
1.Dolbilova Maria2003Russia 67.5
-57kg
1.Golionko Anastasiia2006Russia 52.5
-63kg
1.Toropitsina Olga2003Russia 82.5
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Reprintseva Anastasiia2002Russia 60.0
-52kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 81.0
2.Fedorova Evgeniia1998Russia 80.0
-63kg
1.Belskaya Tatiana2002Russia 65.0
-84kg
1.Torronen Emmeth1998Finland 130.0
2.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 100.0
84+kg
1.Lukina Olesia1999Russia 82.5
In Division there are 7 Lifters (  In Teams: 7)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-63kg
1.Dolskaia Olesia1979Russia 90.0
-69kg
1.Sidneva Tatiana1975Russia 77.5
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
1.Prokofeva Larisa1967Russia 77.5
-63kg
1.Lutsenko Elena1963Russia 102.5
-69kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966Russia 112.5
2.Beata Pusztai1967Hungary 65.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters (  In Teams: 4)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-63kg
1.Okhremchuk Vera1961Russia 55.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 27 Lifters (  In Teams: 27)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat.Iavailable Nov 22 - 24!
2.Ignatenko OlgaBelarusCat.IIAll
3.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat.I
4.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat.IAll
5.Gabelaia DavitGeorgiaNat.21-22November
6.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.22-23 November
7.Weiss JosephGermanyCat.IAll
8.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll except the last session on 25 because I leave that day ( only jury )
9.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat.I22 Nov - Men Juniors - Jury; 23 Nov - Men Open - Jury; 24 Nov - Men M2-4, Women M1-4
10.Churilova NadezhdaRussiaCat.IIAvailable for November, 24 all sessions, and 1st and 2nd sessions on November, 25th
11.Derevianko IgorRussiaCat.IAvailable on November, 21st, 24th and 25th
12.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat.IAvailable for all except women junior 63kg
13.Kolesov IliaRussiaCat.IIAll
14.Kozeleva AlevtinaRussiaCat.IAll categories
15.Morozevich VitalyRussiaCat.IIAll categories
16.Protchenko LiudmilaRussiaCat.IIAvailable for November, 22nd
17.Lars-Gunnar OlssonSwedenCat.IAvaliable Monday 22/11 - Thursday 25/11