LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
6th World Women's University Powerlifting CupVilnius / Lithuania 8 − 10 July, 2021
Stage: ARCHIVED
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 19.05.2021 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 14.06.2021 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 19.06.2021 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 07.07.2021 | |
|
|
|
| 1. | Huet Alison | 1996 | Universite de Paris [FRA] | 95.0 | 62.5 | 117.5 | 275.0 |
| 2. | Grigoreva Nadezhda | 1998 | Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS] | 95.0 | 65.0 | 92.5 | 245.0 |
|
| 1. | Khodneva Iuliia | 1997 | Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS] | 130.0 | 82.5 | 150.0 | 360.0 |
| 2. | Pasicna Veronika | 1999 | Charles University [CZE] | 120.0 | 60.0 | 145.0 | 325.0 |
| 3. | Roux Celia | 1999 | UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA] | 110.0 | 80.0 | 130.0 | 320.0 |
| 4. | van Katinka | 1996 | HAN university of applied sciences arnhem Nijmegen [NED] | 110.0 | 70.0 | 132.5 | 312.5 |
| 5. | Motiece Aiste | 1996 | Lithuanian Sports University [LTU] | 100.0 | 60.0 | 130.0 | 290.0 |
| 6. | Nuzzo Livia | 1999 | Universite de Paris [FRA] | 105.0 | 47.5 | 130.0 | 282.5 |
|
| 1. | Vainauskyte Ramune | 2000 | Kaunas University of Technology [LTU] | 160.0 | 95.0 | 190.0 | 445.0 |
| 2. | Jansova Dominika | 2001 | University of West Bohemia [CZE] | 125.0 | 85.0 | 172.5 | 382.5 |
| 3. | Pataille Mathilde | 1999 | Universite de Picardie [FRA] | 140.0 | 75.0 | 150.0 | 365.0 |
| 4. | Piskorz Dominika | 1997 | Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education [POL] | 125.0 | 70.0 | 165.0 | 360.0 |
| 5. | Peyrol Margaux | 1996 | UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA] | 130.0 | 70.0 | 140.0 | 340.0 |
| 6. | Suits Elisabeth | 1999 | University of Tartu [EST] | 122.5 | 62.5 | 150.5 | 335.5 |
|
| 1. | Martines Meijias Maria | 2000 | UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA] | 135.0 | 75.0 | 160.0 | 370.0 |
| 2. | Arends Bo | 1999 | University of Twente [NED] | 132.5 | 67.5 | 165.0 | 365.0 |
| 3. | Butautaite Gabriele | 1998 | Lithuanian Sports University [LTU] | 120.0 | 80.0 | 150.0 | 350.0 |
| 4. | Peterova Lucie | 2000 | Charles University [CZE] | 120.0 | 60.0 | 140.0 | 315.0 |
| 5. | Mohammad Baillassan | 1997 | Damascus University [SYR] | 50.0 | 30.0 | 60.0 | 150.0 |
|
| 1. | Zmeskalova Klara | 1997 | Tomas Bata University in Zlin [CZE] | 162.5 | 85.0 | 190.0 | 435.0 |
| 2. | Mirjam Reino | 1999 | University of Tartu [EST] | 110.0 | 65.0 | 140.0 | 315.0 |
|
| 1. | Khristenko Mariia | 1997 | Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS] | 132.5 | 87.5 | 102.5 | 317.5 |
|
| 1. | Kaliciak Agata | 1997 | Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education [POL] | 152.5 | 90.0 | 181.5 | 419.0 |
In Division there are 23 Lifters ( In Teams: 23) |
| The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Vedel Charlotte | France | Cat.II |
2. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Cat.I |
3. | Juozas Buitkus | Lithuania | Cat.II |
4. | Katutyte Silva | Lithuania | Cat.I |
5. | Urbanavicius Karolis | Lithuania | Cat.II |
6. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | Cat.I |
7. | Van den Hoek Pjotr | Netherlands | Cat.II |
8. | Nocek Grzegorz | Poland | Cat.I |
9. | Vendik Andrei | Russia | Cat.II |
10. | Mohamad Ziad | Syria | Cat.II |
|