Asian Women's Equipped Championships

Bandar Lampung / Indonesia

7 − 10 May, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.03.2020
End of Final Nomination:15.04.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.04.2020
Technical Meeting:06.05.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Widari Widari1991Indonesia 185.0120.0175.0480.0
 R2.Yulianti Sherly2000Indonesia 165.085.0165.0390.0
 3.Najuka Tatu1995India 145.077.5142.5365.0
-52kg
 1.Susanti Susi1993Indonesia 200.0125.0190.0515.0
 2.Broner Veronika1989Kazakhstan 180.095.0170.0445.0
 3.Kajol Gaurav1995India 175.095.0172.5442.5
-57kg
 1.Sri Hartati1984Indonesia 190.0130.0180.0500.0
 2.Sawant Sonal1994India 200.0100.0170.0470.0
 3.J Ramalekshmi1989India 170.0115.0165.0450.0
 4.Sudha Kumari1979India 172.5105.0155.0432.5
 5.Julaiha Julaiha1986Indonesia 165.095.0150.0410.0
 6.S. Bharani1988India 160.080.0150.0390.0
-63kg
 1.Sari Noviana1984Indonesia 190.0125.0190.0505.0
 R2.Haeroni Siti1995Indonesia 180.0100.0175.0455.0
 R3.Prassetya Mardiana Eka1987Indonesia 180.0110.0150.0440.0
 4.Lucky Ahmed1996India 175.087.5147.5410.0
-72kg
 1.Anggraini Mulia1995Indonesia 215.0140.0215.0570.0
 2.Mallika Yadav1994India 210.0100.0210.0520.0
 R3.Veronika Aneu1992Indonesia 190.0160.0160.0510.0
 4.Akshaya Shedge1995India 185.087.5192.5465.0
 5.M Priya1996India 162.597.5140.0400.0
-84kg
 1.Sonali Gite1990India 260.0142.5190.0592.5
 2.Rahayu Sri1992Indonesia 240.0145.0200.0585.0
 R3.Magdalena Maria1993Indonesia 210.0150.0202.5562.5
 4.Ajith Ambre Bhakthi1982India 240.0130.0170.0540.0
84+kg
 1.Okatenko Xeniya1994Kazakhstan 260.0190.0220.0670.0
 2.Martiningsih Fitria1993Indonesia 270.0160.0210.0640.0
 3.Sharmila de1990India 230.0137.5170.0537.5
 4.Shreya Boroawekar1993India 220.0115.0190.0525.0
 5.B Chandrika1993India 160.080.0160.0400.0
 6.Ashwini M1995India 130.080.0140.0350.0
In Division there are 31 Lifters (  In Teams:26  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Kadochnikova Nadezhda2005Kazakhstan 80.065.080.0225.0
 2.Maharani Deswita Eka2003Indonesia 70.040.0105.0215.0
-47kg
 1.Halawa Windi Astuti2003Indonesia 140.080.0120.0340.0
 2.V Sona Lakshmi2005India 95.057.5110.0262.5
 3.Saputri Dinda Aulia2004Indonesia 70.040.0100.0210.0
-52kg
 R1.Nurafifah Yolanda2003Indonesia 160.065.0135.0360.0
 2.Seeya Metilda Baiju2002India 115.050.0112.5277.5
 3.Maharani Salbila2003Indonesia 70.060.090.0220.0
-57kg
 1.Shaik Sadiya Almas2002India 160.075.0147.5382.5
 2.Turpan Marina2002Kazakhstan 150.070.0150.0370.0
 3.Dhanashree Anil Mahadik2003India 127.562.5117.5307.5
 4.Amelia Fitri2003Indonesia 130.060.0130.0290.0
-63kg
 1.Aditi Bairagi2002India 130.075.0120.0325.0
-72kg
 1.Chichmarenko Vitalina2003Kazakhstan 200.0110.0160.0470.0
 2.Jumarni Jumarni2002Indonesia 160.070.0140.0370.0
 3.Aiswarya Ramesh2002India 110.070.0140.0320.0
84+kg
 1.Lyzhnik Polina2003Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters (  In Teams:16  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Aprilia Nadira Nur2000Indonesia 100.060.0100.0260.0
-47kg
 1.Aneesha M2001India 150.085.0160.0395.0
 2.Yulianti Sherly2000Indonesia 165.085.0165.0390.0
 3.Anjali Sangle1999India 110.055.0110.0275.0
 4.Alhabsi Hajer Said1998Oman 90.030.0100.0220.0
-52kg
 1.Suryaningsih Lilis1998Indonesia 195.0100.0190.0485.0
 2.Solopova Alyona1998Kazakhstan 100.060.0120.0280.0
 3.Poigray Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
-57kg
 1.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 175.0130.0165.0470.0
 2.Aitasova Sara2001Kazakhstan 150.070.0150.0370.0
 3.Purnamasari Mei2001Indonesia 150.060.0130.0340.0
 R4.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
-63kg
 1.Anjali Sharma1999India 175.0125.0152.5452.5
 2.Sedova Anastasya2001Kazakhstan 180.090.0160.0430.0
 3.Anisah Siti2001Indonesia 170.080.0170.0420.0
 4.Karyani Vivi Hesti1999Indonesia 170.0100.0150.0420.0
 5.Sampda Nagvekar1998India 180.080.0157.5417.5
 6.Anggoro Ryanni Tri1998Indonesia 160.090.0150.0400.0
 7.Hritvika Sardesai2000India 150.075.0150.0375.0
-72kg
 1.Nurkenova Asel2000Kazakhstan 210.0130.0190.0530.0
 2.Natalia Murni1999Indonesia 210.0120.0185.0515.0
 3.Rulini Tika2000Indonesia 170.080.0170.0420.0
-84kg
 1.Abhirami M V2000India 240.0105.0182.5527.5
 2.Fortuna Aini Hayati1999Indonesia 210.0100.0175.0485.0
 3.Bovkun Mariya2001Kazakhstan 195.0110.0175.0480.0
 4.Anuja Dilip Sawant1999India 175.0120.0142.5437.5
 5.Nababan Rosa2001Indonesia 180.090.0160.0430.0
 6.Kaur Sumanpreet1997India 150.070.0170.0390.0
84+kg
 1.Meier Regina1999Kazakhstan 240.0170.0180.0590.0
 2.Choinur Kintan Adelia1998Indonesia 270.0130.0170.0570.0
 3.Pratiksha Pradeep Salvi1997India 205.0105.0177.5487.5
 4.Zhelezkova Darya1999Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
In Division there are 32 Lifters (  In Teams:31  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Suvarna Shinde1976India 110.050.0107.5267.5
-63kg
 1.Nair Vanaja1972United Arab Emirates 140.070.0110.0320.0
 2.Lakhi Rajkhowa1976India 110.050.0130.0290.0
 3.Dutta Chaterjee Sima1975India 100.050.0100.0250.0
-72kg
 1.Dr. Arathi Arun1975India 150.070.0145.0365.0
 2.Sarala G1977India 125.065.0120.0310.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
 1.Anindita Das Priyadarshini1967India 110.050.0120.0280.0
-63kg
 1.Ip Wing-Yuk1961Hong Kong 90.075.090.0255.0
-72kg
 1.Shivkanya Gupta1964India 85.050.0110.0245.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters
In Total there are 89 Lifters (  In Teams:82  In Reserve:7  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
2.Ip Wing-YukHong KongCat. I
3.Pok Kim-WonHong KongCat. I
4.Wang GapleHong KongCat. I
5.Wong Kung-HimHong KongCat. II
6.Maria AnnaIndonesiaCat. II
7.Soltani FarshidIranCat. I
8.Calagopi AspiPhilippinesCat. I