World Women's Classic Championships

Minsk / Belarus

24 September − 4 October, 2020

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:25.07.2020
End of Final Nomination:02.09.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.09.2020
Technical Meeting:23.09.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Zabelina Mariia1997Russia 115.067.5147.5330.0
2.Kotelnikova Marina1991Russia 105.087.5125.0317.5
-52kg
1.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 147.5105.0177.5425.0
2.Vermeniuk Valentina1986Russia 132.587.5140.0360.0
R3.Komlaeva Anna1979Russia 122.582.5152.5357.5
-57kg
1.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 170.080.0185.0435.0
2.Yakimuk Natallia1990Belarus 132.562.5117.5312.5
-63kg
R1.Vavilova Iuliia1979Russia 152.587.5162.5402.5
-72kg
1.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 195.0110.0225.0530.0
2.Zaitseva Yulia1987Russia 147.5105.0185.0437.5
-84kg
1.Zubko Sniazhana1991Belarus 192.595.0212.5502.5
R2.Teslina Anna1999Russia 200.095.0207.5502.5
84+kg
1.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 240.0135.0200.0575.0
In Division there are 13 Lifters (  In Teams:10  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Bulatova Vasilisa2004Russia 70.037.5105.0212.5
-47kg
1.Pavlova Polina2005Russia 100.067.5140.0310.0
-52kg
1.Kurkova Mariia2004Russia 105.055.0120.0280.0
2.Filimonova Maiia2004Russia 112.557.5102.5272.5
-57kg
1.Obiedkova Anastasiia2002Russia 132.575.0147.5355.0
-63kg
1.Antonova Daria2005Russia 120.092.5137.5350.0
-72kg
1.Zamaldinova Diana2002Russia 122.597.5125.0345.0
-84kg
1.Volvenkina Viktoriia2003Russia 130.072.5150.0352.5
84+kg
1.Prikhodko Anna2002Russia 170.087.5170.0427.5
In Division there are 9 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Safina Anastasiia2000Russia 85.052.5120.0257.5
-52kg
1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001Russia 130.085.0140.0355.0
2.Cabral Guadalupe1997Argentina 115.075.0135.0325.0
-57kg
1.Zubova Alena1997Russia 155.085.0167.5407.5
2.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 137.590.0152.5380.0
-63kg
1.Iunusova Tatiana1999Russia 145.090.0165.0400.0
-72kg
1.Matiakubova Dinara1999Russia 157.590.0165.0412.5
-84kg
1.Teslina Anna1999Russia 200.095.0207.5502.5
2.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 162.595.0157.5415.0
84+kg
1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 200.0110.0185.0495.0
In Division there are 10 Lifters
In Total there are 33 Lifters (  In Teams:30  In Reserve:3  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Ignatenko OlgaBelarusCat. II
2.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. IIReferee exam. Cat I
3.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll