European Masters Women's Classic Championships

Albi / France

9 − 14 March, 2020

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:08.01.2020
End of Final Nomination:16.02.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:23.02.2020
Technical Meeting:08.03.2020
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 116.571.0140.0327.5
 2.Bouvard Marianne1976France 105.067.5120.0292.5
-52kg
 1.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 140.075.0165.0380.0
 2.Monaco Roberta1975Italy 117.567.5157.5342.5
 3.Shamel Catherine1977Great Britain 122.570.0152.0340.0
 4.Simonsen Rita Helen1975Norway 112.565.0150.5327.5
-57kg
 1.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 130.070.0167.5367.5
 2.Bradbury Donna1973Great Britain 130.067.5157.5355.0
 3.Hughes Helen1976Great Britain 125.087.5150.0352.5
 4.Vinante Elisa1975Italy 142.562.5142.5347.5
 5.Descours Veronique1971France 107.570.0150.0327.5
 6.Possehl Zaneta1977Germany 115.065.0135.0315.0
 7.Evors Courtney1979Germany 120.060.0137.5312.5
 8.Korhonen Tanja1978Finland 105.070.0135.0310.0
 9.Carion Stephanie1974France 75.075.095.0245.0
-63kg
 1.Graham Abi1978Great Britain 130.090.0182.5402.5
 2.Pischel-Bakker Manuela1977Norway 150.087.5165.0400.0
 3.Kiss Anett1976Hungary 130.075.0145.0400.0
 4.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain 160.077.5157.5395.0
 5.Hines Sinead1978Great Britain 135.082.5157.5375.0
 6.Cakmak Aysun1978Netherlands 132.575.0165.0372.5
 7.Falck Daniela1975Germany 117.572.5160.0350.0
 8.McDermott Noreen1980Ireland 117.577.5155.0350.0
 9.Karkkainen Katja1974Finland 125.072.5142.5340.0
 10.Kavanagh Gemma1972Ireland 120.077.5135.0330.0
 11.Jading Jessica1971Sweden 102.555.0161.5316.5
 12.Honka Nina1972Finland 105.057.5145.0307.5
 13.Fabre Isabelle1977France 120.067.5120.0307.5
 14.Jungwirth Carola1977Germany 95.057.5122.5275.0
-72kg
 1.Savage Niamh1978Ireland 145.065.0182.5392.5
 2.Laine Saara1979Finland 140.067.5175.0382.5
 3.Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands 127.577.5167.5372.5
 4.Wahlberg Malin1974Sweden 135.077.5155.0362.5
 5.Juilien France1971France 135.060.0160.0355.0
 6.Melnikova Olga1978Russia 110.082.5155.0347.5
-84kg
 1.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 147.592.5175.0415.0
 2.Sherwood Jenni1973Great Britain 147.580.0185.0412.5
 3.Tauson Victoria1977Sweden 150.085.0172.5407.5
 4.Ohrnell Mia1972Sweden 160.090.0152.5402.5
 5.Cuevas Mulero Mila1974Spain 137.565.0182.5385.0
 6.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978Norway 145.087.5155.0385.0
 7.Craig Nicole1976Ireland 130.067.5180.0372.5
 8.Bak Szilvia1971Hungary 140.080.0145.0365.0
 9.Gross Christine1979Germany 115.087.5157.5360.0
 10.Szoverfi Julia1978Hungary 120.070.0160.0350.0
 11.Kuure Maria1976Finland 105.085.0155.0345.0
 12.Simonsen Cilie1980Denmark 100.062.5100.0262.5
84+kg
 1.Lombosi Melinda1978Hungary 195.0150.0195.0540.0
 2.O'Callaghan Tracy1978Great Britain 190.090.0200.0480.0
 3.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 187.590.0190.0467.5
 4.Lorentzen Birgitte1975Norway 145.085.0145.0375.0
In Division there are 51 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Borgatti Elena1969Italy 110.060.0135.0305.0
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 115.075.0140.0330.0
 2.Feraud Nathalie1967France 100.070.0125.0295.0
 3.Bubandt Hege Henriksen1961Norway 95.047.5138.0280.5
 4.Franklin Michelle1966Great Britain 90.052.5120.0262.5
 5.Verlaine Geraldine1970France 70.065.0105.0240.0
-57kg
 1.Burns Karren1968Great Britain 122.562.5163.0348.0
 2.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 117.570.0140.0327.5
 3.Cabos Marie1967France 110.070.0140.0320.0
 4.Berntsen Jane Kvelland1969Norway 112.567.5132.5307.5
 5.Cederholm Viktoria1969Sweden 102.577.5130.0307.5
 6.Durand Marie-Line1964France 95.045.0122.5262.5
-63kg
 1.Girot Noemie1967France 115.080.0150.0345.0
 2.Banks Lynda1965Great Britain 117.567.5145.0330.0
 3.Haapoja Paivi1965Finland 117.557.5150.0325.0
 4.De Jong Louise1969Netherlands 107.567.5140.0315.0
 5.Hickey Marie1969Ireland 115.060.0135.0310.0
 6.Leccese Florence1969France 110.062.5120.0292.5
-72kg
 1.Farkas Laszlone1967Hungary 150.0100.0150.0400.0
 2.Tagg Heather1966Great Britain 127.572.5170.5370.5
 3.Mineo Joy1967Great Britain 120.077.5165.0362.5
 4.Blomgren Asa1966Sweden 117.570.0162.5347.5
 5.Berntsen Hege1968Norway 117.552.5155.0325.0
 6.Estel Sophie1965France 120.050.0147.5317.5
 7.Renaud Fabienne1969France 85.055.0127.5267.5
-84kg
 1.Ebbeke Marie1967Sweden 165.572.5165.0401.0
 2.Hazell Georgina1969Great Britain 125.082.5175.0382.5
 3.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway 132.580.0155.0367.5
 4.Kiviranta Tiina1966Finland 137.570.0142.5350.0
 5.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 102.575.0130.0307.5
84+kg
 1.Whiteley Jo1970Great Britain 196.0105.0192.5493.5
 2.Arnardottir Sigthrudur Erla1965Iceland 165.097.0180.5443.0
 3.Gray Betty1962Great Britain 155.072.5207.5435.0
 4.Fazekas Andrea1966Hungary 130.070.0140.0340.0
In Division there are 34 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Tancredi Garcia Silvana1959Spain 75.042.592.5210.0
-52kg
 1.Kaminski Linda1956Great Britain 105.042.5140.0280.0
-57kg
 1.Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain 85.067.5127.5280.0
 2.Parfait Martine1957France 77.550.0127.5255.0
 3.Butcher Sarah1955Great Britain 72.535.0110.0217.5
-63kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 100.055.0155.0310.0
 2.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 106.057.5136.0300.0
 3.Calves Francoise1956France 95.050.0105.0250.0
 4.Dourley Valerie1959Great Britain 90.045.0102.5237.5
 5.Sabuda Susan1954Great Britain 72.550.0112.5235.0
-72kg
 1.Del Duca Sara1954Italy 95.078.0152.5352.5
 2.Blondan Daisy1959France 102.572.5135.0310.0
 3.Mansikka-aho Silja1959Finland 55.047.5125.0227.5
 4.Billard Regine1955France 72.540.0110.0222.5
-84kg
 1.Takacova Hana1954Czechia 140.095.0150.0385.0
 2.Michalsen Tove1959Norway 116.060.0137.5315.5
 3.Giles Sue1960Great Britain 115.062.5132.5300.0
 4.Peltonen Paivi1959Finland 65.050.0110.0225.0
84+kg
 1.Jordebo Ann1960Sweden 130.067.5145.0342.5
 2.Ediassen Brith Schelderup1957Norway 85.050.0115.0250.0
In Division there are 20 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
 1.Fomina Tatiana1946Russia 87.547.5115.0250.0
-72kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 70.047.595.0210.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 107 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. I
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Remy RogerBelgiumCat. II10 and 13
4.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. IWednesday and Thursday all
5.Heiskanen TimoFinlandCat. IIAll days except Thursday 12.3.
6.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. IIAll except Man M4
7.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. IAll Except Men M4
8.Bernard MichaelFranceNat.Exam IPF II, (nothing Monday morning)/ Tuesday (Not TC)/Wednesday (not TC)/Friday
9.Blanc HenriFranceCat. IIAll Afternoon and not TC
10.Buchs ChristianFranceCat. IITuesday (not TC), Thursday, Saturday
11.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll except friday
12.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. ITuesday/Wednesday
13.Guennec EdithFranceCat. IIExam IPF I, Tuesday/Wednesday/Friday/Saturday
14.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIExam IPF I Regional / Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday
15.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. I
16.Hills GaryGreat BritainCat. IAvailability TBA
17.Bajan JanosHungaryCat. I9,10,11 all
18.Mayer EvaHungaryCat. I12-13-14 marc all
19.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. I12 marc all, 13 marc not 93-105 kg,
20.Palmisano TeresaItalyCat. II09 and 10 of March 2020
21.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. IIAvailable Thursday all day, Friday afternoon session referee only
22.Astad BjornNorwayCat. IIAvailable all days except Thursday.
23.Kroknes EgilNorwayCat. IIAvailable Friday and Saturday
24.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. II
25.Cayuela Jose CarlosSpainCat. IIAvailable Thursday 12th,( except 15:00 P.M. session),Friday 13th,
26.Prada Jimenez EduardoSpainCat. IIAvailable Friday 13th, Saturday 14th only first session.
27.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. IIAll
28.Langva AnettSwedenCat. IAvailable all days except Thursday (12/3)