European Masters Women's Classic Championships

Albi / France

9 − 14 March, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:08.01.2020
End of Final Nomination:16.02.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:23.02.2020
Technical Meeting:08.03.2020
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 116.571.0140.0327.5
 2.Hernandez Laurence1976France 85.062.5120.0267.5
-52kg
 1.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 140.075.0165.0380.0
 2.Monaco Roberta1975Italy 117.567.5157.5342.5
 3.Shamel Catherine1977Great Britain 122.570.0152.0340.0
 4.Simonsen Rita Helen1975Norway 112.565.0150.5327.5
 5.Bouvard Marianne1976France 105.067.5120.0292.5
-57kg
 1.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 130.070.0167.5367.5
 2.Bradbury Donna1973Great Britain 130.067.5157.5355.0
 3.Hughes Helen1976Great Britain 125.087.5150.0352.5
 4.Vinante Elisa1975Italy 142.562.5142.5347.5
 5.Descours Veronique1971France 107.570.0150.0327.5
 6.Possehl Zaneta1977Germany 115.065.0135.0315.0
 7.Evors Courtney1979Germany 120.060.0137.5312.5
 8.Korhonen Tanja1978Finland 105.070.0135.0310.0
 9.Carion Stephanie1974France 75.075.095.0245.0
-63kg
 1.Graham Abi1978Great Britain 130.090.0182.5402.5
 2.Pischel-Bakker Manuela1977Norway 150.087.5165.0400.0
 3.Kiss Anett1976Hungary 130.075.0145.0400.0
 4.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain 160.077.5157.5395.0
 5.Hines Sinead1978Great Britain 135.082.5157.5375.0
 6.Cakmak Aysun1978Netherlands 132.575.0165.0372.5
 7.Falck Daniela1975Germany 117.572.5160.0350.0
 8.McDermott Noreen1980Ireland 117.577.5155.0350.0
 9.Karkkainen Katja1974Finland 125.072.5142.5340.0
 10.Kavanagh Gemma1972Ireland 120.077.5135.0330.0
 11.Jading Jessica1971Sweden 102.555.0161.5316.5
 12.Honka Nina1972Finland 105.057.5145.0307.5
 13.Fabre Isabelle1977France 120.067.5120.0307.5
 14.Jungwirth Carola1977Germany 95.057.5122.5275.0
-72kg
 1.Savage Niamh1978Ireland 145.065.0182.5392.5
 R2.Allen Rebecca1979Great Britain 150.072.5167.5390.0
 3.Laine Saara1979Finland 140.067.5175.0382.5
 4.Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands 127.577.5167.5372.5
 5.Wahlberg Malin1974Sweden 135.077.5155.0362.5
 6.Juilien France1971France 135.060.0160.0355.0
 7.Melnikova Olga1978Russia 110.082.5155.0347.5
-84kg
 1.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 147.592.5175.0415.0
 2.Sherwood Jenni1973Great Britain 147.580.0185.0412.5
 3.Tauson Victoria1977Sweden 150.085.0172.5407.5
 4.Ohrnell Mia1972Sweden 160.090.0152.5402.5
 R5.Roccuzzo Paola1973Great Britain 150.072.5172.5395.0
 6.Cuevas Mulero Mila1974Spain 137.565.0182.5385.0
 7.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978Norway 145.087.5155.0385.0
 8.Craig Nicole1976Ireland 130.067.5180.0372.5
 9.Bak Szilvia1971Hungary 140.080.0145.0365.0
 10.Gross Christine1979Germany 115.087.5157.5360.0
 11.Szoverfi Julia1978Hungary 120.070.0160.0350.0
 12.Kuure Maria1976Finland 105.085.0155.0345.0
 13.Simonsen Cilie1980Denmark 100.062.5100.0262.5
84+kg
 1.Lombosi Melinda1978Hungary 195.0150.0195.0540.0
 2.O'Callaghan Tracy1978Great Britain 190.090.0200.0480.0
 3.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 187.590.0190.0467.5
 R4.Phasey Kelly1976Great Britain 162.5103.0162.5428.0
 5.Lorentzen Birgitte1975Norway 145.085.0145.0375.0
In Division there are 55 Lifters (  In Teams:52  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Borgatti Elena1969Italy 110.060.0135.0305.0
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 115.075.0140.0330.0
 2.Feraud Nathalie1967France 100.070.0125.0295.0
 3.Bubandt Hege Henriksen1961Norway 95.047.5138.0280.5
 4.Franklin Michelle1966Great Britain 90.052.5120.0262.5
 5.Verlaine Geraldine1970France 70.065.0105.0240.0
-57kg
 1.Burns Karren1968Great Britain 122.562.5163.0348.0
 2.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 117.570.0140.0327.5
 3.Cabos Marie1967France 110.070.0140.0320.0
 4.Berntsen Jane Kvelland1969Norway 112.567.5132.5307.5
 5.Cederholm Viktoria1969Sweden 102.577.5130.0307.5
 6.Durand Marie-Line1964France 95.045.0122.5262.5
-63kg
 1.Girot Noemie1967France 115.080.0150.0345.0
 2.Banks Lynda1965Great Britain 117.567.5145.0330.0
 3.Haapoja Paivi1965Finland 117.557.5150.0325.0
 R4.Stockwell Diane1967Great Britain 112.567.5140.0320.0
 5.De Jong Louise1969Netherlands 107.567.5140.0315.0
 6.Rudin Sofia1968Sweden 117.552.5140.0310.0
 7.Hickey Marie1969Ireland 115.060.0135.0310.0
 8.Leccese Florence1969France 110.062.5120.0292.5
-72kg
 1.Farkas Laszlone1967Hungary 150.0100.0150.0400.0
 2.Tagg Heather1966Great Britain 127.572.5170.5370.5
 3.Mineo Joy1967Great Britain 120.077.5165.0362.5
 4.Blomgren Asa1966Sweden 117.570.0162.5347.5
 R5.North Jacqui1968Great Britain 122.560.0157.5340.0
 6.Berntsen Hege1968Norway 117.552.5155.0325.0
 7.Estel Sophie1965France 120.050.0147.5317.5
 8.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 102.575.0130.0307.5
 9.Renaud Fabienne1969France 85.055.0127.5267.5
-84kg
 1.Hazell Georgina1969Great Britain 125.082.5175.0382.5
 2.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway 132.580.0155.0367.5
 3.Kiviranta Tiina1966Finland 137.570.0142.5350.0
84+kg
 1.Whiteley Jo1970Great Britain 196.0105.0192.5493.5
 2.Arnardottir Sigthrudur1965Iceland 165.097.0180.5443.0
 R3.Blair Libby1967Great Britain 160.082.5200.0440.0
 4.Gray Betty1962Great Britain 155.072.5207.5435.0
 5.Ebbeke Marie1967Sweden 165.572.5165.0401.0
 6.Fazekas Andrea1966Hungary 130.070.0140.0340.0
In Division there are 38 Lifters (  In Teams:35  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Tancredi Garcia Silvana1959Spain 75.042.592.5210.0
-52kg
 1.Kaminski Linda1956Great Britain 105.042.5140.0280.0
 2.Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain 85.067.5127.5280.0
-57kg
 1.Parfait Martine1957France 77.550.0127.5255.0
 2.Butcher Sarah1955Great Britain 72.535.0110.0217.5
-63kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 100.055.0155.0310.0
 2.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 106.057.5136.0300.0
 3.Calves Francoise1956France 95.050.0105.0250.0
 4.Dourley Valerie1959Great Britain 90.045.0102.5237.5
 5.Sabuda Susan1954Great Britain 72.550.0112.5235.0
 R6.Lester Melanie1954Great Britain 72.542.5107.5222.5
-72kg
 1.Blondan Daisy1959France 102.572.5135.0310.0
 2.Billard Regine1955France 72.540.0110.0222.5
-84kg
 1.Takacova Hana1954Czechia 140.095.0150.0385.0
 2.Del Sara1954Italy 95.078.0152.5352.5
 3.Michalsen Tove1959Norway 116.060.0137.5315.5
 4.Giles Sue1960Great Britain 115.062.5132.5300.0
 5.Mansikka-Aho Silja1959Finland 55.047.5125.0227.5
 6.Peltonen Paivi1959Finland 65.050.0110.0225.0
84+kg
 1.Jordebo Ann1960Sweden 130.067.5145.0342.5
 2.Ediassen Brith Schelderup1957Norway 85.050.0115.0250.0
In Division there are 21 Lifters (  In Teams:20  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
 1.Fomina Tatiana1946Russia 87.547.5115.0250.0
-72kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 70.047.595.0210.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 116 Lifters (  In Teams:109  In Reserve:7  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. I
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Remy RogerBelgiumCat. II10 and 13
4.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. ITBA
5.Heiskanen TimoFinlandCat. IIAll days except Thursday 12.3.
6.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. ITo be defined
7.Bernard MichaelFranceNat.Exam IPF II
8.Blanc HenriFranceCat. IIAll
9.Buchs ChristianFranceCat. IITo be defined
10.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. ITo be defined
11.Guennec EdithFranceCat. IIExam IPF I
12.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIExam IPF I Regional
13.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. I
14.Ellender MickGreat BritainCat. IAvailability TBA
15.Hills GaryGreat BritainCat. IAvailability TBA
16.Bajan JanosHungaryCat. Ilater
17.Mayer EvaHungaryCat. Ilater
18.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. Ilater
19.Palmisano TeresaItalyCat. II09 and 10 of March 2020
20.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. II
21.Astad BjornNorwayCat. IIAvailable all days except Thursday.
22.Kroknes EgilNorwayCat. IIAvailable Friday and Saturday
23.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. II
24.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. II
25.Prada Jimenez EduardoSpainCat. II
26.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. II
27.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. II
28.Langva AnettSwedenCat. I