1st European Open Women's University Cup

Merignac / France

25 − 29 February, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:28.12.2019
End of Final Nomination:05.02.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:12.02.2020
Technical Meeting:26.02.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Zabelina Mariia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]117.567.5153.0335.5
 2.Piantino Nathalie1996Universite de Paris [FRA]105.052.5137.5295.0
 3.Ovsiannikova Marina1999Vladimir State University [RUS]100.060.0125.0285.0
 4.Smbatyan Anna1995Armenian State Pedagogical University [ARM]105.055.0120.0270.0
-52kg
 1.Szymanel Paulina1995Gdansk University of Technology [POL]120.075.0150.0345.0
 2.Dru Julia1997Universite Clermont Auvergne [FRA]120.060.0155.0335.0
 3.Malyshenko Iuliia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]110.065.0115.0290.0
 4.Nuzzo Livia1999Universite de Paris [FRA]105.047.5130.0282.5
 5.Grigoreva Nadezhda1998Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]97.562.590.0250.0
-57kg
 1.Zubova Alena1997Siberian Federal University [RUS]152.585.0172.5410.0
 2.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Vladimir State University [RUS]140.085.0150.0375.0
 3.Khodneva Iuliia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]127.580.0147.5350.0
 4.Dynowska Inga1996Medical University of Lublin [POL]117.562.5157.5337.5
 5.Pechenkina Elizaveta2000Vladimir State University [RUS]115.060.0145.0320.0
 6.Martin Lucile1996Universite de Lyon [FRA]115.062.5132.5310.0
 7.Pasicna Veronika1999Charles University [CZE]107.555.0132.5295.0
 8.Van de Wouw Marianne1997University of Wageningen [NED]105.050.0127.5282.5
-63kg
 1.Zandecka Marika1995Adam Mickiewicz University [POL]155.080.0167.5402.5
 2.Bako Monika1997Budapest University of Technology [HUN]125.080.0145.0350.0
 3.Kulczycka Julia2000Gdansk University of Technology [POL]130.067.5140.0337.5
 4.Martin Monroy Maria Begona2000Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes [ESP]132.565.0137.5335.0
 5.Nejedla Adela1999Jan Evangelista Purkyne University in Usti nad Labem [CZE]117.557.5145.0320.0
 6.Heijns Grace1996University of Rotterdam [NED]112.560.0137.5310.0
 7.Holter Karoliine1996University of Tartu [EST]105.077.5125.0307.5
 8.Kubanova Michaela1996University of Chemistry and Technology Prague [CZE]115.057.5130.0302.5
 9.Meriaan Judesca1997Universiteit Utrecht [NED]87.560.0130.0277.5
-72kg
 1.Veelmaa Helena1995Estonian Academy of Security Sciences [EST]170.094.0180.0444.0
 2.Zmeskalova Klara1997Tomas Bata University in Zlin [CZE]160.080.0185.0420.0
 3.De Leeuw Elke1999University of Wageningen [NED]132.562.5147.5342.5
-84kg
 1.Niemczyk Anna1996Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education [POL]160.062.5170.0392.5
 2.Ganga Corine1995University Amsterdam [NED]142.577.5170.0389.5
 3.Bridie Helima1996The Hague University of Applied Sience [NED]127.570.0172.5370.0
 4.Khristenko Mariia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]120.082.5102.5297.5
84+kg
 1.Semenukha Oksana1995Siberian State University of Science and Technology [RUS]150.0102.5167.5420.0
 2.Zakharova Tatiana1997Siberian State University of Physical Education and Sports [RUS]152.595.0157.5405.0
In Division there are 35 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
2.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IFriday, Saturday
3.Hernandez GerardFranceCat. IIAvailabel only for the second session
4.Laplagne PierreFranceNat.Exam IPF II
5.Martin VanessaFranceCat. IIall
6.Vedel CharlotteFranceCat. IIOnly saturday morning if necessary
7.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. II
8.Nocek GrzegorzPolandCat. IAvailable: Thursday 27th February - only women 47 -52, Friday 28th February: all day
9.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. I
10.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. IIExcept women cat. 52, 57,84
11.Bulut MehmetcanTurkeyCat. INational Referee
12.Litus RuslanUkraineCat. II27th February: Men 59 & 66 & 74 28th February: Women 57 & 63 kg