European Men's Classic Championships

Kaunas / Lithuania

29 November − 8 December, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:29.09.2019
End of Final Nomination:07.11.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:14.11.2019
Technical Meeting:28.11.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Sledz Slawomir1976Poland 197.5150.0222.5570.0
 R2.Wszola Dariusz1978Poland 197.5150.0212.5560.0
 3.Makhmurov Ilshat1985Russia 175.0132.5232.5540.0
 4.Petrov Aleksander1990Bulgaria 185.0130.0205.0520.0
-66kg
 1.Berglund Eddie1995Sweden 242.5213.5230.0676.0
 2.Tarinidis Panagiotis1994France 232.5170.0267.5670.0
 3.Kolbin Alexander1987Russia 240.0152.5270.5658.0
 4.Tolvaisa Sarunas1990Lithuania 205.0137.5243.0585.5
 5.Milello Dennis1993Italy 195.0137.5248.0580.5
 6.Grotkowski Mariusz1989Poland 195.0150.0230.0575.0
 7.Haarloo Lorenzo1987Netherlands 190.0122.5257.5570.0
 8.Moise Gheorghe1995Romania 210.0140.0200.0550.0
 9.Barisas Deividas1992Ireland 192.5117.5230.0540.0
 10.Bledis Gintaras1994Lithuania 195.0120.0205.0520.0
-74kg
 1.Hrynkevich-Sudnik Aliaksandr1976Belarus 257.5170.0302.5730.0
 2.Goriachok Anatolii1979Russia 250.0155.0292.5697.5
 3.Rogers Luke1988Great Britain 247.5142.5295.0685.0
 4.Wong Chris1985Great Britain 250.0142.5290.0682.5
 5.Kostenko Andrey1988Russia 250.0155.0277.5682.5
 6.Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden 235.0175.0272.5682.5
 7.Christensen Matti1995Denmark 257.5196.0230.0681.0
 8.Poyet Bastien1995France 220.0198.0260.0678.0
 9.Wright Joshua1986Germany 225.0167.5265.0657.5
 10.Titov Oleksii1994Ukraine 245.0160.0250.0655.0
 11.Bettarel Alberto1993Italy 227.5167.5242.5637.5
 12.Bilozir Vitalii1992Ukraine 217.5142.5265.0625.0
 R13.Liepins Ivo1993Latvia 210.0122.5280.0612.5
 14.Motiecius Albertas1994Lithuania 205.0170.0215.0590.0
 15.Murphy Jonathan1989Ireland 195.0127.5260.0582.5
-83kg
 1.Karlsson Erik1987Sweden 295.0152.5326.5774.0
 2.Hubbard Owen1992Great Britain 275.0215.5267.5758.0
 3.Valchanov Kiril1986Bulgaria 270.0170.0310.0750.0
 4.Nam Damian1994Ireland 280.0160.0305.0745.0
 5.Ayandokun Christian1991Great Britain 260.0172.5310.5743.0
 6.Spychala Jacek1978Poland 255.0180.0307.5742.5
 7.Rus Jure1991Slovenia 277.5162.5302.5742.5
 8.Nnoli Chido1997Norway 247.5165.0326.0732.5
 9.Soderling Jonathan1988Sweden 277.5147.5307.5732.5
 R10.Kengamu Jurins1988Great Britain 275.0165.0292.5732.5
 11.Ma Joey1993Netherlands 265.0155.0310.5730.5
 12.Kautsevich Yauheni1988Belarus 270.0170.0290.0730.0
 13.Eisinger Max1992Germany 267.5172.5275.0715.0
 14.Gorga Antonio1995Italy 250.0160.0297.5707.5
 15.Cotti Emilio1995Italy 240.0162.5303.0705.5
 16.Halland Anders1992Norway 255.0150.0275.0677.5
 17.Hansen Rasmus Degn1994Denmark 263.0157.5250.0670.5
 18.Hlynsson Fridbjorn1991Iceland 237.5152.5275.0665.0
 19.Perez Jorge1991Spain 235.0145.0281.0661.0
 20.Mur Urban1993Slovenia 235.0160.0255.0650.0
 R21.Lielups Martins1983Latvia 225.0145.0250.0620.0
 22.Sauta Raphael1994Switzerland 210.0160.0245.0615.0
-93kg
 R1.Wierzbicki Krzysztof1990Poland 295.0190.0375.0860.0
 2.Hedlund Gustav1995Sweden 300.0205.0337.5842.5
 3.Novopismennyi Anatolii1996Ukraine 315.0197.5337.5830.0
 4.Pigott Barry1991Ireland 285.0222.5295.0802.5
 5.Gerginov Vladislav1995Bulgaria 295.0200.0295.0790.0
 6.Liston Ashley1989Great Britain 265.0202.5312.5780.0
 7.Famutimi Hendrick1984Great Britain 272.5167.5327.5767.5
 8.De Pender Tanno1992Netherlands 257.5197.5305.0760.0
 9.Fuentes Ruben1995Spain 285.0172.5300.0757.5
 10.Elvsvingen Erik1990Norway 277.5185.0301.0751.0
 11.Silbaum Margus1976Estonia 275.0170.0300.0745.0
 12.Joergensen Joakim1994Denmark 257.5170.0310.0737.5
 13.Lenkivskyi Nazarii1995Ukraine 255.0190.0205.0730.0
 14.Filo Dominik1994Slovakia 262.5165.0282.5710.0
 15.Franek Hynek1995Czechia 270.0175.0262.5702.5
 16.Cerniauskas Rokas1994Lithuania 240.0170.0280.0690.0
 17.Pagelsen Stefan1992Germany 235.0167.5285.0687.5
 18.Henry Matthew1994Ireland 265.0145.0277.5687.5
 19.Eigl Philip1992Austria 245.0150.0290.0685.0
 20.Taschner Alexander1989Austria 227.5167.5282.5677.5
 21.Raza Isaiah1994Switzerland 232.5147.5247.5627.5
-105kg
 1.Norling Emil1996Sweden 315.0200.0355.0862.5
 2.Aksennikov Vladislav1997Russia 302.5207.5347.5857.5
 3.Watt Sam1970Great Britain 327.5187.5341.5856.5
 4.Haravoi Mikalai1990Belarus 315.0190.0340.0845.0
 5.Greenfield Joshua1994Great Britain 345.5185.0310.0840.5
 R6.Pennington Michael1988Great Britain 282.5200.0335.0817.5
 7.Lindstrom Filip1989Sweden 292.5190.0335.0817.5
 8.Yezyk Kostiantyn1991Ukraine 275.0218.0312.5804.5
 9.Van den Hoek Pjotr1972Netherlands 292.5202.5305.0800.0
 10.Vazquez Victor1995Spain 286.0175.0328.0789.0
 11.Perazzuolo Mattia1992Italy 295.0170.0310.0775.0
 12.Bless Even1991Norway 255.0202.5305.0755.0
 13.Morkvenas Paulius1992Lithuania 255.0216.5282.5754.0
 14.Fridriksson Ingvi1994Iceland 280.0162.5305.0747.5
 15.Gonchar Artem1989Ukraine 265.0190.0290.0745.0
 16.McLeggan Anthony1981Ireland 242.5195.0305.5743.0
 17.Jindrich Jan1993Czechia 270.0180.0292.5742.5
 18.Martinez Miguel1995Spain 260.0170.0300.0730.0
 19.Herrsche Dario1993Switzerland 265.0175.0280.0722.5
 20.Erit Argo1986Estonia 225.0190.0300.0715.0
 21.Jasinskis Aleksandrs1990Latvia 225.0160.0290.0675.0
 22.Svercl Martin1994Czechia 232.5162.5270.0655.0
-120kg
 1.Paulauskas Amandas1987Lithuania 320.0255.0340.0915.0
 2.Sadowski Piotr1993Poland 335.0225.0340.0900.0
 3.Juzups Maris1988Latvia 330.0235.0310.0875.0
 4.Ermolaev Daniil1997Russia 340.0205.0330.0867.5
 5.Sommerseth Carl1985Norway 305.5216.0352.5862.5
 6.Heddrich Paul-Johannes1991Germany 310.5190.0360.0860.5
 7.Pavlenko Dmytro1992Ukraine 325.0200.0335.0860.0
 8.Skikas Saulius1988Lithuania 320.0220.0320.0860.0
 9.Inin Andrey1990Russia 315.0207.5332.5852.5
 R10.Walton Joseph1991Great Britain 325.0187.5310.0822.5
 11.Borgland Martin1984Norway 287.5200.0320.0797.5
 12.Rebreyend Christophe1988Netherlands 280.0175.0305.0780.0
 13.Power Colin1982Ireland 285.0187.5300.0772.5
120+kg
 1.Rast Siim1988Estonia 342.5257.5340.0940.0
 2.Lupac David1991Czechia 330.0240.0350.0920.0
 3.Rico Ruben1984Spain 370.0230.0346.5920.0
 4.Solodov Anton1985Russia 370.0205.0340.0915.0
 5.Ringoot Steve1989Belgium 347.5235.0335.5905.5
 6.Saario Jari1985Finland 315.0205.0360.5880.5
 R7.Hall Wesley1984Great Britain 325.0200.0350.0875.0
 8.Marynenko Viktor1987Ukraine 317.5210.0325.0852.5
 9.Ansmits Janis1991Latvia 305.0215.0325.0845.0
 10.Valach Robert1992Slovakia 300.0200.0330.0830.0
 11.Gleisner Robert1991Finland 305.0192.5307.5805.0
 12.De Vadder Gunnar1983Belgium 285.0215.0300.0800.0
 13.Gecas Tadas1977Lithuania 285.0200.0300.0785.0
In Division there are 120 Lifters (  In Teams:112  In Reserve:8  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Cirulis Rolands2004Latvia 122.580.0130.0330.0
 2.Pyshenkov Oleksandr2003Ukraine 110.075.0140.0325.0
 3.Summers Alex2001Great Britain 115.072.5137.5325.0
-59kg
 1.Marichev Ilia2001Russia 193.5120.0240.5554.0
 2.Berezowski Przemyslaw2001Poland 172.595.0190.0457.5
 3.Gautier Loiz2001France 160.0107.5187.5455.0
 4.Quirante David2001Spain 157.575.0190.0425.0
 5.Kruszynski Karol2002Poland 150.080.0190.0420.0
 6.Karami Danial2001Netherlands 147.587.5175.0410.0
 7.Moise Cristian2001Romania 150.085.0165.0400.0
-66kg
 1.Zampollo Niccolo'2001Italy 213.5120.5222.5556.5
 2.Stepanov Dmitrii2002Russia 200.0110.0205.0515.0
 3.McGovern Callum2001Great Britain 162.5105.0202.5470.0
 4.Richardson Jake2001Great Britain 175.095.0200.0470.0
 5.Ignatavicius Paulius2003Lithuania 170.095.0200.0465.0
 R6.Wakeham Joel2001Great Britain 172.597.5195.0465.0
 R7.Debicki Radoslaw2001Poland 160.0112.5180.0452.5
 8.Poskus Kornelijus2002Lithuania 130.0100.0130.0360.0
-74kg
 1.Baali Nahel2001France 190.0152.5262.5605.0
 2.Benbachir Khaled2001France 200.0150.0242.5592.5
 3.Monsen Lars2002Norway 205.0152.5235.0592.5
 4.Eida Eduard2001Germany 206.0142.5225.0573.5
 5.Zvonarov Ihor2001Ukraine 212.5132.5225.0570.0
 6.Talko Andrei2002Russia 210.0140.0220.0570.0
 7.Vavra Marek2001Czechia 200.0117.5250.0567.5
 8.Grebenkin Nikita2001Russia 195.0140.0230.0565.0
 9.Lnenicka Patrik2001Czechia 212.5120.0230.0562.5
 10.Sugden Harry2001Great Britain 205.0122.5225.0552.5
 11.Klima Denis2001Slovakia 205.0127.5215.0547.5
 12.Warszczuk Bartosz2001Poland 195.0117.5222.5535.0
 13.Verrijdt Bjorn2002Netherlands 190.0110.0215.0515.0
 14.Burba Rokas2001Lithuania 195.0130.0185.0510.0
 15.Ostyn Gregory2001Belgium 165.0120.0220.0505.0
 16.Navarro Garcia Ignacio2001Spain 190.0105.0210.0505.0
 17.Rus Nejc2002Slovenia 177.5110.0190.0477.5
 18.Kinisjarvi Simo2001Finland 172.597.5192.5462.5
-83kg
 1.Nareskog Filip2002Sweden 242.5165.0286.5686.5
 2.Baiden Richmond2001France 245.0155.0280.0680.0
 3.Rada Karel2001Czechia 240.0137.5255.0632.5
 4.Pelikan Jakub2001Czechia 240.0142.5247.5630.0
 5.Buryanovskiy Gennadiy2001Russia 210.0150.0260.0615.0
 6.Skaar Knut Einar2001Norway 210.0142.5260.0612.5
 7.Roe Andrew2001Ireland 235.0145.0232.5612.5
 8.Potolov Ruslan2001Russia 215.0145.0247.5607.5
 9.Jurginauskas Robertas2002Lithuania 220.0130.0255.0605.0
 10.Bogdewicz Bartlomiej2002Poland 220.0130.0242.5592.5
 11.Vorm Bertram2001Denmark 217.5120.0245.0582.5
 12.Aguayo Fontecha David2001Spain 220.0132.5222.5570.0
 R13.Grigorjevs Nikita2002Latvia 197.5140.0210.0547.5
 R14.Collins Daniel2001Great Britain 197.5115.0222.5535.0
 15.Jakobson Freddy2001Estonia 152.5102.5185.0440.0
-93kg
 1.Nikolov Martin2001Bulgaria 237.5150.0275.0662.5
 2.Lenart Jakub2001Poland 245.0175.0230.0650.0
 3.Sudra Adam2002Slovakia 225.0152.5260.0637.5
 4.Blackwood Andrew2001Ireland 232.5125.0270.0627.5
 5.Jejeran James2002Romania 225.0170.0232.5627.5
 6.Perez Barros Antonio2001Spain 225.0115.0262.5602.5
 7.Cundy Ross2001Great Britain 230.0137.5232.5600.0
 8.Rausch Sven2001Germany 212.5132.5250.0595.0
 9.Petrov Nikita2003Russia 220.0152.5217.5590.0
 10.Rybar Filip2001Czechia 200.0135.0220.0555.0
 11.Gomez Ramirez Nicolas2001Spain 195.0110.0210.0515.0
-105kg
 1.Skycak Matej2001Slovakia 270.0170.0300.0740.0
 2.Sakharov Kirill2001Great Britain 257.5178.5260.0696.0
 3.Heinze Grzegorz2002Poland 262.5135.0247.5645.0
 4.Wojcik Karol2001Poland 225.0145.0260.0630.0
 5.Horacek Lukas2001Czechia 220.0150.0230.0600.0
 6.Nouredine Jordi2002Spain 205.0105.0232.5542.5
 7.Avdiakov Maksim2002Russia 215.0112.5215.0542.5
 8.Okhezin Aleksandr2002Russia 192.5155.0192.5540.0
 9.McCafferty Lee2002Great Britain 202.5120.0200.0522.5
-120kg
 1.Eteria Alexander2001Georgia 240.0170.0260.0670.0
 2.Piszczor Michal2001Poland 232.5160.0270.0662.5
 3.Wijnands Zorin2001Netherlands 210.0140.0280.0630.0
 4.Pearson Josh2001Great Britain 230.0142.5250.0622.5
 5.Parage Philippe2001Luxembourg 222.5115.0230.0567.5
 R6.Sunnatov Rustam2001Russia 205.0145.0215.0565.0
 7.Saimre Tanel2001Estonia 170.095.0245.0505.0
120+kg
 1.Bowring Ray2002Great Britain 275.0135.0250.0660.0
 2.Tuszynski Bartlomiej2003Poland 245.0140.0240.0625.0
In Division there are 80 Lifters (  In Teams:75  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Jacob Joshua1999France 135.0105.0180.0420.0
 2.Makar Dmitrii2000Russia 125.080.0165.0370.0
-59kg
 1.Pavlov Denis1998Russia 177.5130.0210.0517.5
 2.Gutierrez Julien1996France 165.0105.0202.5472.5
 3.Kovac Viliam2000Czechia 162.5110.0200.0472.5
 R4.Kostecki Arkadiusz2000Poland 160.0107.5195.0462.5
 5.Babiuk Rostyslav2000Ukraine 155.0115.0182.5452.5
 6.Ali Afzol1997Great Britain 150.0105.0190.0445.0
 7.Saulis Laurynas1998Lithuania 135.095.0180.0410.0
 8.Bilicki Piotr1997Poland 132.5105.0167.5405.0
-66kg
 1.Savelyeu Artsiom1998Belarus 235.0135.0220.0590.0
 2.Chizhikov Sergei1997Russia 227.5127.5230.0585.0
 3.Quirante Jesus Javier1997Spain 180.0125.0240.0545.0
 4.Jasak Michal1997Poland 182.5127.5235.0545.0
 5.Koumi Ploutis1997Great Britain 187.5122.5230.0540.0
 6.Nativel Florian1998France 190.0150.0200.0540.0
 7.Herraiz Frances Alberto2000Spain 208.5125.0205.0538.5
 8.Jost Alain1997Switzerland 172.5137.5227.5537.5
 9.Cremins Alex1999Ireland 180.0110.0237.5527.5
 10.Vorel Tomas2000Czechia 177.5125.5215.0515.5
-74kg
 1.Angelini Riccardo1997Italy 252.5162.5275.0690.0
 2.Winsala Nathan1998Great Britain 257.5137.5275.0670.0
 3.Nilsson Andreas1998Sweden 222.5167.5250.0640.0
 4.Rembauville Paul1997France 235.0130.0272.5637.5
 R5.Klepche Roman1997Russia 225.0165.0240.0630.0
 6.Vighi Francesco1998Italy 205.0155.0255.0615.0
 7.Johnson Simen2000Norway 210.0165.0237.5612.5
 8.Manzanares Adrian1998Spain 223.5127.5261.0612.0
 9.Kumpulainen Eetu1998Finland 215.0135.0250.0600.0
 R10.Wilson Luke1999Great Britain 238.5132.5227.5598.0
 11.Revuka Yurii2000Ukraine 220.0145.0230.0595.0
 12.Sergeenko Aleksei1998Russia 225.0162.5205.0592.5
 13.Konczak Hubert1998Poland 200.0130.0240.0570.0
 14.De Buck Elias1996Belgium 205.0140.0222.5567.5
 15.Patrik Havlice1996Czechia 200.0130.0222.5542.5
-83kg
 1.Barsegyan Robert1998Russia 250.0190.5285.0725.5
 2.Stsepaniuk Mikita1996Belarus 265.0165.0287.5717.5
 3.Nelson Dylan1996Great Britain 287.5160.0267.5715.0
 R4.Khlebushchev Egor1997Russia 247.5190.0270.0707.5
 5.Webb Scott1997Great Britain 262.5157.5277.5697.5
 6.Falt Otto1996Finland 257.5155.0282.5695.0
 7.Van Bezooijen Richard1996Netherlands 225.0162.5275.0692.5
 8.Scarcia Enrico1996Italy 235.0150.0295.0680.0
 R9.Suljevic Jack1996Great Britain 262.5137.5277.5677.5
 10.Kristensen Johannes1997Norway 245.0157.5275.0675.0
 11.Soderberg Jack1996Sweden 225.0167.5277.5670.0
 12.Dima Theodor1996Romania 260.0145.0265.0670.0
 13.Van der Loo Lorenzo?Netherlands 250.0155.0260.0665.0
 14.Moll Vincent1998Germany 230.0152.5270.0652.5
 15.Krawontka Andrzej1996Poland 235.0165.0252.5650.0
 16.Pedro Ponce Alvaro1997Spain 235.0137.5270.0642.5
 17.Rudenko Rodion1997Ukraine 235.0135.0267.5637.5
 18.Moran Aaron1996Ireland 220.0147.5260.0627.5
 19.Bhandari Divje1996Latvia 210.0165.0250.0625.0
 20.Markmeyer Lukas1997Germany 205.0140.0268.0613.0
 21.Boronenko Vitalijs1997Ireland 222.5137.5252.5612.5
 22.Adrian Giraldo Aritz1996Spain 230.0125.0255.0610.0
-93kg
 1.Mata Erik1996Great Britain 277.5185.0297.5760.0
 2.Leskovar Vid1996Slovenia 275.0157.5318.0750.5
 3.El Adlani Youssuf1996Italy 271.0160.0297.5728.5
 4.Hynen-Ulfsjoo Carl1996Sweden 260.0165.0302.5727.5
 5.Hofer Rene1997Austria 268.0155.0302.5723.0
 6.Ojewale Adedapo1997Great Britain 255.0160.0305.0720.0
 7.Castro Ruben1996Spain 265.0162.5292.5720.0
 8.Biro Balazs1996Hungary 250.0190.0280.0720.0
 9.Krastev Emil1997Bulgaria 255.0195.0270.0720.0
 10.Vikesland Joel1997Norway 237.5157.5322.5717.5
 11.Vagner Jakub1997Czechia 275.0155.0290.0715.0
 12.Egger Paul1998Austria 261.5145.0305.5712.0
 13.Vaklinov Teodor1996Bulgaria 260.0177.5270.0707.5
 14.Tohill Pearse1997Ireland 250.0130.0285.0665.0
 15.Rastum Benjamin1999Norway 242.5157.5262.5660.0
 16.Lange Marcin1997Poland 232.5165.0252.5650.0
 17.Reppo Agris1996Estonia 212.5152.5260.0625.0
-105kg
 1.Hanhur Oleksandr1999Ukraine 315.0170.0333.0818.0
 2.Hegedus Aron1996Hungary 290.0180.0330.0800.0
 3.Swierczynski Adrian1996Poland 267.5195.0300.0762.5
 4.Dean Scott1997Ireland 282.5167.5310.0760.0
 5.Dudchenko Oleh1996Ukraine 265.0185.0302.5752.5
 6.Wharton Ben1997Great Britain 282.5172.5295.0750.0
 7.Tilsh Alexey1998Russia 282.5157.5305.0745.0
 8.Steinke Damian1997Norway 267.5165.0310.0742.5
 9.Villacampa Daniel1997Spain 260.0160.0302.5722.5
 10.Stell Mark1999Ireland 242.5180.0272.5695.0
 11.Lackner Patrick1998Austria 242.5173.0275.0690.5
 12.Kolltveit Espen1996Norway 220.0165.0295.0680.0
 13.Vlk Vaclav2000Czechia 235.0165.0270.0665.0
 14.Vilhjalmsson Halldor1996Iceland 247.5155.0257.5660.0
 15.Krokos Ioannis1997Luxembourg 180.0160.0240.0580.0
-120kg
 1.Clement Corentin2000France 335.0210.0325.0870.0
 2.Musaev Konstantin1997Russia 285.0210.0360.0855.0
 3.Tsvetkov Boris1998Bulgaria 300.0200.0350.0850.0
 4.Vovk Dmytro1996Ukraine 317.5235.0297.5850.0
 5.Prokopev Bogdan1998Russia 325.5180.0295.0800.5
 6.De Heer Coen1996Netherlands 268.0173.0305.0746.0
 7.Broeten Lillemoe Anders1999Norway 257.5155.0330.0735.0
 8.Saulys Gintaras1999Lithuania 265.0155.0300.0720.0
 9.Holmstedt Daniel1999Finland 250.0160.0260.0670.0
120+kg
 1.Kenny Jack1996Ireland 290.0190.0325.0805.0
 2.Rant Ben1998Great Britain 310.0190.0290.0790.0
 3.Hjulstrom Andre1996Finland 280.0172.5330.0782.5
 4.Mogensen Lars1996Denmark 292.5190.0275.0755.0
 5.Leskovets Nikita1999Russia 257.5205.0270.0732.5
 6.Kwiatkowski Sebastian1996Poland 270.0170.0290.0730.0
In Division there are 104 Lifters (  In Teams:99  In Reserve:5  )
In Total there are 304 Lifters (  In Teams:286  In Reserve:18  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. I
2.Ihnatsenka VolhaBelarusCat. IIReferee's exam, cat II
3.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. IISubjunior women -43kg-84+kg
4.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. II02.12 junior women -57kg, junior men -74kg - side referee, 04.12 junior men -120kg, 120+kg - TC.
5.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
6.Remy RogerBelgiumNat.exam cat 2 / available 29, 30 & 1/12
7.Vulchanov KirilBulgariaCat. IIReferee examination category 2 07-08.12.2019
8.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. I30.11. - 1.12.
9.Diter SusanneDenmarkCat. IAvailability TBA
10.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II30.11 - First session (Sub Men 53 to 74 kg) 1.12 - Last session (Jun Women 43 to 53 kg)
11.Kvist JouniFinlandCat. II2.-5.12.2019
12.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
13.Vedel CharlotteFranceCat. IIsaturday 30 PM sunday 1 sub J men 105 -120+ monday 2 Jun women 63 and 72 tuesday 3 Jun women 84 84+
14.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IAll
15.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. II
16.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. Ilater
17.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. IItba
18.Palmisano TeresaItalyCat. II05 and 06 of December
19.Birznieks JanisLatviaCat. II7-8 dec.
20.Rozlapa AndrejsLatviaCat. II5-6 dec
21.Skels ArnisLatviaCat. II1-2 dec
22.Buitkus JuozasLithuaniaCat. IIinform later
23.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. Iinform later
24.Pupinis PauliusLithuaniaCat. IIinform later
25.Urbanavicius KarolisLithuaniaCat. IIinform later
26.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IOpen class 120 and 120 +
27.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll except Sub-junior 120 kg and Junior 105 kg
28.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. I
29.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. I
30.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. II
31.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat. II5th-7th of december
32.Whalstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
33.Laskowski WlodzimierzPolandCat. II
34.Nocek GrzegorzPolandCat. I
35.Raica Marius F.RomaniaCat. IIexam cat. 1
36.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. I
37.Protchenko LiudmilaRussiaCat. II
38.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. IAvailable on the 4th and 7th December
39.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. II
40.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat. IITBA
41.Cayuela Jose CarlosSpainCat. IIAvailable December 3rd, 4th,5th for examination .
42.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat. IAll
43.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIAll
44.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll
45.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIAll