European Women's Classic Championships

Kaunas / Lithuania

29 November − 8 December, 2019

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:29.09.2019
End of Final Nomination:07.11.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:14.11.2019
Technical Meeting:28.11.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Malcolm Danielle1991Great Britain 116.076.0145.0337.0
 2.Martin Janine1986Ireland 105.080.0150.0335.0
 3.Zabelina Maria1997Russia 115.065.0150.5330.5
 4.Ivankova Nataliia1974Ukraine 125.075.0130.0330.0
 5.Koroleva Tatiana1986Russia 112.577.5135.0325.0
 6.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 105.071.0140.0315.0
-52kg
 1.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 135.092.5172.5400.0
 2.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 152.580.0160.0392.5
 3.Rico Shizuka1994France 135.075.0172.5382.5
 4.Seppa Hanna1993Finland 137.577.5170.0382.5
 5.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 120.065.0196.0381.0
 6.Allabert Noemie1990France 137.577.5160.0375.0
 7.Komlaeva Anna1979Russia 132.585.0155.0372.5
 8.Hourihane Anna1993Ireland 127.578.5155.0361.0
 9.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 112.572.5142.5327.5
 10.Kirilesku Kristina1995Lithuania 95.060.0130.0285.0
 11.Margeviciute Laura1979Lithuania 90.060.0130.0280.0
-57kg
 1.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 172.580.0185.0437.5
 2.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 150.085.0197.5432.5
 3.Savolainen Laura1989Sweden 130.0102.5170.0392.5
 4.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 152.587.5145.0385.0
 5.McDonald Chloe-Jade1992Ireland 137.570.0175.0382.5
 6.Presenti Valentina1991Italy 135.582.5162.5380.5
 7.Aguilar Sanchez Irene1991Spain 115.078.0158.0354.0
 8.Linkaite Lina1987Lithuania 115.070.0160.0345.0
 9.Neculae Diana1989Romania 110.065.0140.0315.0
-63kg
 1.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 188.0100.0202.5490.5
 2.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 170.0105.0215.0485.0
 3.Tchrikishvili Nino1991Georgia 150.080.0225.0455.0
 4.Dubenskaia Mariia1988Russia 152.5122.5170.0445.0
 5.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 165.092.5172.5430.0
 6.Moore Sabrina1989Great Britain 145.090.0190.0425.0
 7.Dreesen Jolien1994Netherlands 162.580.0182.5425.0
 8.Staveborg Kerkela Ellen1987Sweden 157.597.5197.5420.0
 9.McPeake Bronagh1992Ireland 160.087.5167.5415.0
 10.Plis Kateryna1990Ukraine 167.575.0167.5410.0
 11.Lalime Sahyuri1984Belgium 150.077.5180.0407.5
 12.Rasmussen Monica1972Norway 163.075.0167.5405.5
 13.Orlando Eugenia1989Italy 145.090.0170.0405.0
 14.Miranda Delgado Merecdes1995Spain 150.587.5176.0404.0
 15.Jungmann Raphaela1987Austria 158.080.0172.5402.5
 16.Nordskog Sunniva1986Norway 137.5100.0170.0402.5
 17.Gunnarsdottir Arna Osp1995Iceland 137.580.0175.0392.5
 18.Klynova Marharyta1992Ukraine 152.582.5155.0390.0
 19.Lang Martina1988Austria 135.0101.5150.0386.5
 20.Martikkala Teresa1992Finland 157.575.0147.5380.0
 21.Gerute Lina1976Lithuania 120.057.5165.0342.5
 22.Balukonyte Ieva1994Lithuania 125.065.0130.0320.0
 23.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 100.075.0140.0315.0
-72kg
 1.Ronn Ida1997Sweden 185.0107.5225.0515.0
 2.Mazzantini Sara1990Italy 175.5102.5213.0491.0
 3.Letnes Maria1991Norway 175.0125.0197.5490.0
 4.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 182.5100.0205.0487.5
 5.Liveroed Stine1992Norway 186.0107.5177.5471.0
 6.Kettunen Jonna1992Finland 172.595.0201.5469.0
 7.Majomi Eno1974Great Britain 175.097.5185.0457.5
 8.Atkinson Amy1987Great Britain 170.0100.0180.0450.0
 9.McDermott Emma1992Ireland 155.085.0195.0435.0
 10.Bonde Maja1993Denmark 162.582.5187.5432.5
 11.Veelmaa Helena1995Estonia 165.092.5170.0427.5
 12.Marx Andrea1993Switzerland 125.085.0172.5382.5
 13.Kaljula Karmen1984Estonia 120.075.0165.0360.0
 14.Bartkute Saule1990Lithuania 112.565.0152.5330.0
-84kg
 1.Zubko Sniazhana1991Belarus 205.0105.0222.5532.5
 2.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 192.5130.0190.0512.5
 3.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 172.5120.0212.5505.0
 4.Joergensen Katja1988Denmark 185.0106.0202.5501.0
 5.Szarvas Silvia1984Germany 172.5127.5192.5492.5
 6.Nakken Cloin Isabel Carina1988Norway 190.597.5207.5490.0
 7.Nuga Temitope1985Great Britain 177.595.0215.0487.5
 8.Fenlon Deirdre1984Ireland 185.087.5207.5480.0
 9.Kjenner Marte1989Norway 177.5100.0190.0467.5
 10.Ilves Johanna1981Finland 175.070.0205.0450.0
 11.Wieczorek Anna1984Poland 180.082.5180.0442.5
 12.O'Reilly Alison1992Ireland 162.592.5182.5437.5
 13.Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena1985Finland 160.087.5180.0427.5
 14.Becker Birgit Ros1989Iceland 170.082.5170.0422.5
 15.Becker Malgorzata1989Switzerland 145.072.5170.0387.5
84+kg
 1.Mierger Amelie1992France 230.0132.5225.0587.5
 2.Wetheridge Leigh1994Great Britain 220.0115.0230.0565.0
 3.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 223.0117.5227.5562.5
 4.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 240.0118.5190.0548.5
 5.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 205.0107.5192.5505.0
 6.Stougaard Caroline1991Denmark 195.0106.0202.5501.0
 7.Kensenhuis Ilrish1986Netherlands 177.590.0222.5490.0
 8.Van Geffen Leontine1986Netherlands 192.595.0202.5490.0
 9.Moreno-Cederberg Mariana1979Germany 175.0102.5190.0467.5
 10.Magazina Marika1985Latvia 172.580.0172.5425.0
 11.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 170.087.5167.5425.0
 12.Lubauskiene Ausra1983Lithuania 145.077.5152.5375.0
In Division there are 90 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Mataras Yelizaveta2005Belarus 100.050.0110.0260.0
 2.Lieonienko Kristina2001Ukraine 70.055.097.5222.5
 3.Toksarova Elena2002Russia 75.047.585.0207.5
 4.Jurczyk Julia2005Poland 72.540.077.5190.0
 5.Bleizgyte Laimute2004Lithuania 60.032.565.0157.5
-47kg
 1.Kruk Ekaterina2001Russia 97.557.5120.0275.0
 2.Dedelyte Simona2002Lithuania 90.045.0110.0245.0
 3.Ring Jodie2001Ireland 90.042.5110.0242.5
 4.Krumina Danina Dace2001Latvia 92.545.0100.0237.5
-52kg
 1.Ramberg Selma2001Norway 125.090.0140.5355.5
 2.Nikitina Elizaveta2001Russia 130.580.0144.5355.0
 3.Kashina Veronika2001Russia 115.065.0122.5302.5
 4.Pawlicz Zuzanna2002Poland 110.055.0125.0290.0
 5.Gwizdz Laura2003Poland 90.060.0127.5277.5
 6.Fibingrova Sarka2001Czechia 107.557.5112.5277.5
 7.Fuller Jamie-Lee2003Great Britain 95.060.0110.0265.0
 8.Heerkens Linde2001Netherlands 87.547.5110.0245.0
 9.Oproiu Sabina2005Romania 70.050.085.0205.0
-57kg
 1.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 155.080.0142.5377.5
 2.Surkova Iuliia2001Russia 135.067.5150.0352.5
 3.Obieedkova Anastasia2002Russia 130.070.0137.5337.5
 4.Menghini Alice2001Italy 118.068.5132.5319.0
 5.Kwaskiewicz Nelly2003Poland 115.055.0130.0300.0
 6.Raiha Sofia2001Finland 105.057.5135.0297.5
 7.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 120.055.0122.5297.5
 8.Shatalova Olena2002Ukraine 110.060.0120.0295.0
 9.Dorka Mariana2001Ukraine 100.062.5120.0282.5
-63kg
 1.Eugenie Samantha2002France 155.085.0180.0420.5
 2.Coan Drusilla2001Italy 137.598.0150.0385.5
 3.Robinson Lucy2002Great Britain 147.565.0172.5385.0
 4.Jansova Dominika2001Czechia 120.075.0157.5352.5
 5.Slobodian Anita2001Ukraine 120.070.0135.0325.0
 6.Ophoff Tessa2001Netherlands 112.562.5146.0321.0
 7.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 122.555.0130.0307.5
 8.Kanerva Milka2002Finland 110.060.0110.0280.0
-72kg
 1.Peyraud Clara2002France 145.090.0182.5417.5
 2.Sallai Eszter2001Hungary 140.080.0170.0390.0
 3.Gort Cathelijne2001Netherlands 95.077.5175.0347.5
 4.Dehtiar Anhelina2001Ukraine 117.572.5142.5332.5
 5.Wojtowicz Natalia2001Poland 105.065.0147.5317.5
-84kg
 1.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 167.590.0167.5425.0
 2.Kanatova Michaela2002Czechia 145.072.5162.5385.0
 3.Spica Nikola2001Poland 120.075.0157.5352.5
 4.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 127.575.0147.5350.0
84+kg
 1.Petrovaite Valerija2005Lithuania 155.080.0155.0390.0
 2.Murza Klaudia2002Poland 165.070.0150.0385.0
 3.Plotnicka Andzelika2002Poland 150.060.0165.0375.0
 4.Prikhodko Anna2002Russia 132.577.5155.0365.0
In Division there are 48 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Volynskaia Olga1999Russia 90.062.5117.5270.0
 2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 95.055.0100.0250.0
-47kg
 1.Zabelina Mariia1997Russia 115.065.0150.5330.5
 2.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 115.067.5137.5320.0
 3.Shah Sabrina1996Great Britain 115.570.0130.0315.5
 4.Yeung Cherry1997Great Britain 105.062.5146.0313.5
 5.Pastorio Chiara1996Italy 112.565.5132.5310.5
-52kg
 1.Jensen Oda1996Denmark 112.585.0152.5350.0
 2.Aldcroft Erin1998Great Britain 117.580.0150.0347.5
 3.Goralska Izabela2000Poland 125.065.0155.0345.0
 4.Druziaka Viktoria1998Ukraine 125.077.5142.5345.0
 5.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 122.572.5137.5332.5
 6.Ferraioli Elisa1997Italy 128.062.5140.0330.5
 7.Melkild Irina1997Norway 110.077.5122.5310.0
-57kg
 1.Alves Agnes1996France 140.092.5177.5410.0
 2.Zubova Alena1997Russia 157.582.5167.5407.5
 3.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 137.5117.5145.0387.5
 4.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 140.085.0145.0370.0
 5.Rampon Fanny1997France 135.085.0145.0365.0
 6.Tao Jacobsen Rebekka1996Norway 143.570.0145.0355.0
 7.Gutierrez Gutierrez Esther1996Spain 135.562.5150.5351.5
 8.Navickaite Zaneta1999Lithuania 115.070.0160.0345.0
 9.Ha Dacova Zuzana1996Ireland 115.060.0150.0325.0
 10.Medvecka Nadezda1996Latvia 110.080.0135.0325.0
 11.Kaye Sheina1997Great Britain 112.567.5135.0315.0
 12.Reppo Catrin Kelly2000Estonia 77.555.0107.5240.0
-63kg
 1.Naldi Sara1998Italy 165.087.5190.5443.0
 2.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 152.592.5187.5432.5
 3.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 157.595.0175.0427.5
 4.Daniel Suzanne1997Great Britain 142.587.5191.0421.0
 5.Regis Oceane1996France 147.595.0175.0417.5
 6.Goncalves da Silva Sonia1996Germany 147.582.5185.0415.0
 7.Bernardi Chiara1998Italy 147.587.5165.0400.0
 8.Rozsnyai Kovacs Aletta1999Hungary 140.0100.0160.0400.0
 9.Aung Frida1997Norway 142.590.0162.5395.0
 10.Bains Karenjeet Kaur1996Great Britain 140.080.0167.5387.5
 11.Penevskaia Valeriia1997Russia 145.090.0150.0385.0
 12.Asplund Alexandra1998Finland 125.075.0147.5347.5
 13.Pripadova Katerina1999Czechia 120.078.0142.5340.5
 14.Pilwax Sophia1999Austria 125.070.0137.5332.5
 15.Jelenova Aneta1999Czechia 125.057.5147.5330.0
 16.Duffy Chere1996Ireland 115.062.5145.0322.5
-72kg
 1.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 190.0116.0195.0501.0
 2.Lis Ida2000Poland 170.0100.0192.5462.5
 3.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 150.092.5190.0432.5
 4.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 167.570.0185.0422.5
 5.Andersen Rebekka Roemer1996Denmark 145.0100.0177.5422.5
 6.Zmeskalova Klara1997Czechia 160.077.5185.0420.0
 7.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 155.090.0167.5412.5
 8.Lorentzen Dina1999Norway 145.092.5172.5410.0
 9.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 145.082.5175.5403.0
 10.Blecua Malak Amira1999Spain 140.080.0177.5397.5
 11.Vico Martinez Eva1998Spain 150.582.5157.5390.5
 12.Goulder Suzanne1996Great Britain 142.582.5170.0390.0
 13.Vainauskyte Ramune2000Lithuania 130.085.0165.0380.0
 14.Bell Annika1997Denmark 142.567.5167.5377.5
 15.Carmichael Carrie1997Ireland 140.060.0172.5372.5
 16.Brennan Anna1998Czechia 142.565.0142.5350.0
 17.Turakeviciute Egle1999Lithuania 110.095.0130.0335.0
-84kg
 1.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 182.592.5200.0475.0
 2.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 155.097.5200.0462.5
 3.Bilicz Laura1997Hungary 170.0100.0170.0440.0
 4.Bielefeldt Maren Marie1999Denmark 140.0100.0162.5402.5
 5.Niemczyk Anna1996Poland 155.062.5170.0387.5
 6.Karsokaite Ugne2000Lithuania 110.070.0125.0305.0
84+kg
 1.Valo Mirka1997Finland 180.0100.0215.0495.0
 2.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 190.0102.5190.0482.5
 3.Bird Melissa1998Great Britain 172.585.0172.5430.0
 4.Van den Berg Brittney1996Netherlands 160.0100.5160.0420.5
 5.Lechowicz Paulina1996Poland 147.597.5177.5420.0
 6.Kaliciak Agata1997Poland 142.577.5175.0395.0
 7.Lukina Olesia1999Russia 157.575.0157.5390.0
 8.Phattarapon Ye Klomkliang1997Belgium 150.072.5162.5385.0
In Division there are 73 Lifters
In Total there are 211 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. IAll 29 Nov. to 3 Dec.
2.Ihnatsenka VolhaBelarusCat. IIReferee's exam, cat II
3.Khomich MikalaiBelarusCat. IIMen open -83kg-93kg
4.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. IISubjunior women -43kg-84+kg
5.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. II02.12 junior women -57kg, junior men -74kg - side referee, 04.12 junior men -105kg - TC.
6.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
7.Remy RogerBelgiumNat.exam cat 2 / available 29, 30 & 1/12
8.Vulchanov KirilBulgariaCat. IIReferee examination category 2 07-08.12.2019
9.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. I30.11. - 2.12.
10.Diter SusanneDenmarkCat. I6+7/12
11.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II30.11 - First session (Sub Men 53 to 74 kg) 1.12 - Last session (Jun Women 43 to 52 kg)
12.Kvist JouniFinlandCat. II2.-5.12.2019
13.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
14.Vedel CharlotteFranceCat. IIsaturday 30 PM sunday 1 sub J men 105 -120+ monday 2 Jun women 63 and 72 tuesday 3 Jun women 84 84+
15.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IAll
16.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. II
17.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. I29,30,1,2,3 all day
18.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. IItba
19.Palmisano TeresaItalyCat. II05 and 06 of December
20.Birznieks JanisLatviaCat. II7-8 dec.
21.Rozlapa AndrejsLatviaCat. II5-6 dec
22.Buitkus JuozasLithuaniaCat. IINovember 30th, December 1st, 7th
23.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. INovember 30th, December 1st, 7th
24.Pupinis PauliusLithuaniaCat. IINovember 30th, December 1st, 7th
25.Urbanavicius KarolisLithuaniaCat. IIDecember 3rd
26.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IOpen class 120 and 120 +
27.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll except Sub-junior 120 kg and Junior 105 kg From Sunday afternnon on the whole week except the mentioned categories
28.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. I
29.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IOnly jury: thursday 5 dec men -59 - 74kg and sunday 8 dec
30.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IIAvailable december 1st and december 2nd
31.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat. II5th-7th of december
32.Whalstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
33.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. I5-6th december
34.Kobrzynska SylwiaPolandCat. II1-2th December
35.Laskowski WlodzimierzPolandCat. II1-2th December
36.Nocek GrzegorzPolandCat. I29-30th nov
37.Raica Marius F.RomaniaCat. IIexam cat. 1 all 01-02.12
38.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. Iavailable on the 3rd, 4th, 6th and 7th December
39.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. IAvailable on the 4th and 7th December
40.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. II
41.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat. IIAvailable 29.11. afternoon session,1.12. last session, 2.12., 7.12.
42.Cayuela Jose CarlosSpainCat. IIAvailable December 3rd, 4th,5th for examination .
43.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. I
44.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat. IAll
45.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIAll
46.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except 1st and 7th of December
47.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIAll