Asian Men's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ulaanbaatar / Mongolia

6 − 12 September, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.07.2019
End of Final Nomination:15.08.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.08.2019
Technical Meeting:05.09.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
 1.Takahashi Yuji1983Japan 165.0
 2.Salmen Azat1989Kazakhstan 160.0
 3.Donanov Zhaslan1992Kazakhstan 130.0
-74kg
 1.Nurushev Zhaslan1985Kazakhstan 170.0
 2.Almarzooqi Mansour1995United Arab Emirates 170.0
 3.Hung Wing Fai1980Hong Kong 120.0
-83kg
 1.Suzuki Yusuke1984Japan 215.0
 2.Supronkov Alexandr1987Kazakhstan 200.0
 3.Yemchenko Alexander1990Kazakhstan 195.0
-93kg
 1.Tsoy Vyacheslav1984Kazakhstan 230.0
 2.Samtsov Maxim1990Kazakhstan 210.0
 3.Gorevanov Ivan1996Kazakhstan 200.0
 R4.Lukhmenyov Alexey1989Kazakhstan 200.0
 5.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 170.0
-105kg
 1.Vertmiller Kirill1984Kazakhstan 240.0
 2.Rybka Denis1985Kazakhstan 225.0
 3.Vaigant Sergey1989Kazakhstan 200.0
-120kg
 1.Li Dimitriy1991Kazakhstan 240.0
 2.Koga Hirokazu1991Japan 220.0
 R3.Saitov Shukhrat1984Kazakhstan 220.0
120+kg
 1.Koshkarov Aidar1976Kazakhstan 235.0
 2.Pichshayev Roman1989Kazakhstan 220.0
 3.Fong Chai Chi1982Hong Kong 182.5
In Division there are 23 Lifters (  In Teams:21  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
 1.Kuvaldin Ivan2001Kazakhstan 125.0
 2.Yerlan Igilik2001Kazakhstan 90.0
 R3.Nishanbayev Rozmat2002Kazakhstan 80.0
 4.Abdullayev Diyarbek2003Kazakhstan 70.0
 5.Meitei Maibam Ibomcha2002India 60.0
-59kg
 1.Marchenko Anton2003Kazakhstan 110.0
-66kg
 R1.Kurayev Zhakhangir2001Kazakhstan 130.0
 2.Tairov Muslim2002Kazakhstan 120.0
 R3.Bakhtiyarov Dilshod2002Kazakhstan 120.0
 R4.Talatov Samandar2003Kazakhstan 85.0
-74kg
 1.Tarada Artem2001Kazakhstan 135.0
 2.Gurtovenko Vladislav2002Kazakhstan 130.0
 3.Yerkinuly Arlan2002Kazakhstan 120.0
 4.Kim Dmitriy2002Kazakhstan 100.0
 5.Alshehhi Omar2004United Arab Emirates 100.0
 6.Fakhritdinov Sanzhar2005Kazakhstan 95.0
 7.Choudhary Haroon2001India 70.0
-83kg
 1.Temirshikov Timur2001Kazakhstan 150.0
 2.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 105.0
-105kg
 1.Ismatullayev Daniyar2004Kazakhstan 100.0
-120kg
 1.Rudenko Nikita2001Kazakhstan 145.0
In Division there are 21 Lifters (  In Teams:17  In Reserve:4  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
 1.Hashimoto Kanta1999Japan 120.0
 2.Kenzheev Arman1996Kazakhstan 110.0
-66kg
 1.Marif Toirzhan1996Kazakhstan 150.0
 2.Miyamoto Yoshiki1999Japan 142.5
 3.Mitsui Seiya1996Japan 135.0
-74kg
 1.Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat1997Kazakhstan 170.0
 2.Kirillovskiy Ilya1998Kazakhstan 155.0
 3.Okamoto Yu1996Japan 150.0
-83kg
 1.Yudchenko Sergey1996Kazakhstan 185.0
 2.Krivtsov Denis1997Kazakhstan 170.0
 R3.Khabibullayev Daniyarbek1999Kazakhstan 165.0
 4.Chang Jia Lun1997Hong Kong 120.0
-93kg
 1.Tezichev Kirill1997Kazakhstan 200.0
 2.Mohamed Fadhl1997United Arab Emirates 170.0
 R3.Mukhiddinov Atabek1996Kazakhstan 170.0
 R4.Chsherbina Vassiliy2000Kazakhstan 165.0
 5.Salem Alsawadi2002United Arab Emirates 100.0
-105kg
 1.Akhmetov Zhassurbek1998Kazakhstan 170.0
 2.Alshemeili Saif2002United Arab Emirates 100.0
-120kg
 1.Akhmedov Zhalalliddin1999Kazakhstan 155.0
In Division there are 20 Lifters (  In Teams:17  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-83kg
 1.Singh Ravinder1975India 95.0
-93kg
 1.Alzaabi Faisal1978United Arab Emirates 190.0
-105kg
 1.Alkhanbouli Mohammed1980United Arab Emirates 182.5
120+kg
 1.Aldhaheri Omar1971United Arab Emirates 190.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
 1.S Sainudheen1968India 80.0
 2.Kanhjam Kiran Kumar1963India 65.0
-83kg
 1.Yamashita Takuya1968Japan 165.0
 2.Biswas Pabitra1966India 75.0
-93kg
 1.Kaukakov Bakhyt1967Kazakhstan 130.0
 2.Maheswari Nikhil D1967India 100.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-105kg
 1.Zverev Valeriy1958Kazakhstan 155.0
-120kg
 1.Ermetov Ulugbek1959Kazakhstan 165.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
 1.Pok Kim-Won1940Hong Kong 50.0
-66kg
 1.Alzhanov Talipbek1942Kazakhstan 90.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IAvailable when no lifter is competing.
2.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat. INot available when no lifter is competing.
3.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat. IIAsian Cat. I Available when no lifter is competing.
4.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat. II
5.Rashidov SergeyKazakhstanCat. II
6.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. II
7.Turakhanov DavranbekKazakhstanCat. II
8.Alali EbrahimUnited Arab EmiratesCat. I