Asian Women's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ulaanbaatar / Mongolia

6 − 12 September, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.07.2019
End of Final Nomination:15.08.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.08.2019
Technical Meeting:05.09.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Kolesnikova Anasstasiya1987Kazakhstan 55.0
-57kg
 1.Kurysheva Olga1967Kazakhstan 70.0
 2.Luk Ho Yee1995Hong Kong 57.5
-72kg
 1.Kabiyeva Zhadyra1992Kazakhstan 130.0
-84kg
 1.Kuznetsova Zoya1989Kazakhstan 110.0
84+kg
 1.Abduraimova Aziza1989Kazakhstan 125.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
 1.Krasnyuk Elizaveta2004Kazakhstan 55.0
 2.Namazova Darya2003Kazakhstan 45.0
-52kg
 1.Watanabe Cocoa2004Japan 45.0
-57kg
 1.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 75.0
 2.Gladkova Alena2001Kazakhstan 70.0
-63kg
 1.Sovetova Tamiris2002Kazakhstan 85.0
 2.Abdyrova Nigara2002Kazakhstan 70.0
In Division there are 7 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Solopova Alyona1998Kazakhstan 75.0
 2.Kishkimbayeva Aliya2000Kazakhstan 75.0
 3.Omarkhanova Saniya1999Kazakhstan 70.0
-57kg
 1.Tolegenova Aliya1996Kazakhstan 80.0
 2.Krakova Kamilla1998Kazakhstan 70.0
-63kg
 1.Nikiforova Anna1996Kazakhstan 75.0
-72kg
 1.Hori Natsumi1996Japan 55.0
-84kg
 1.Korniyenko Tomiris1998Kazakhstan 70.0
In Division there are 8 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
 1.Vanina Revuelta Brown1977Hong Kong 52.5
In Division there is 1 Lifter
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-63kg
 1.Yanagisawa Yukiko1967Japan 55.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter
In Total there are 23 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IAvailable when no lifter is competing.
2.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat. INot available when no lifter is competing.
3.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat. IIAsian Cat. I Available when no lifter is competing.
4.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat. II
5.Rashidov SergeyKazakhstanCat. II
6.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. II
7.Turakhanov DavranbekKazakhstanCat. II
8.Alali EbrahimUnited Arab EmiratesCat. I