Asian Women's Bench Press Championships

Ulaanbaatar / Mongolia

6 − 12 September, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.07.2019
End of Final Nomination:15.08.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.08.2019
Technical Meeting:05.09.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Kolesnikova Anasstasiya1987Kazakhstan 65.0
-57kg
 1.Kurysheva Olga1967Kazakhstan 100.0
-72kg
 1.Kabiyeva Zhadyra1992Kazakhstan 150.0
 2.Chan So Yin1991Hong Kong 90.0
-84kg
 1.Kuznetsova Zoya1989Kazakhstan 140.0
84+kg
 1.Abduraimova Aziza1989Kazakhstan 175.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
 1.Krasnyuk Elizaveta2004Kazakhstan 65.0
-57kg
 1.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 95.0
 2.Gladkova Alena2001Kazakhstan 80.0
-63kg
 1.Sovetova Tamiris2002Kazakhstan 125.0
 2.Abdyrova Nigara2002Kazakhstan 80.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 R1.Omarkhanova Saniya1999Kazakhstan 90.0
 2.Kishkimbayeva Aliya2000Kazakhstan 85.0
 3.Solopova Alyona1998Kazakhstan 65.0
-57kg
 1.Tolegenova Aliya1996Kazakhstan 95.0
 2.Krakova Kamilla1998Kazakhstan 85.0
-84kg
 1.Korniyenko Tomiris1998Kazakhstan 110.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters (  In Teams:5  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
 1.Vanina Revuelta Brown1977Hong Kong 65.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-63kg
 1.Ip Wing-Yuk1961Hong Kong 75.0
 2.Yanagisawa Yukiko1967Japan 62.5
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 20 Lifters (  In Teams:19  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
2.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IAvailable when no lifter is competing.
3.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat. INot available when no lifter is competing.
4.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat. IIAsian Cat. I Available when no lifter is competing.
5.Joseph P JIndiaCat. I
6.Tiwari RajeshIndiaCat. II
7.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll Category
8.Dash BattulgaMongoliaCat. II
9.Jugdernamjil TugsbayarMongoliaCat. II
10.Khuder EnkhboldMongoliaCat. II
11.Ochirbat OrkhontuulMongoliaCat. II
12.Tsogtgerel Gerelt-OdMongoliaCat. II
13.AlALI EbrahimUnited Arab EmiratesCat. I