7th World Women's Classic Championships

Helsingborg / Sweden

4 − 15 June, 2019

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:04.04.2019
End of Final Nomination:13.05.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:20.05.2019
Technical Meeting:03.06.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Connor Heather1991U.S.America 132.570.0172.5375.0
 2.Rantala Hanna1982Finland 132.595.0147.5375.0
 3.Allabert Noemie1990France 130.075.0165.5370.5
 4.Evangelista Leslie1981Philippines 122.570.0165.0357.5
 5.Lai Simone1991Canada 130.071.0140.0341.0
 6.Ensol Stephanie Mary Anak1988Malaysia 105.077.5157.5340.0
 7.Martin Janine1986Ireland 102.577.5147.5327.5
 8.Koroleva Tatiana1986Russia 112.577.5135.0325.0
 9.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 107.575.0137.5320.0
 10.Klishch Anna1989Russia 100.060.0145.0305.0
 11.Fukumura Aya1986Japan 100.072.5132.5305.0
 12.Kumari Dilrukshi1993Sri Lanka 105.050.0130.0285.0
-52kg
 1.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 150.085.0197.5432.5
 2.Inda Marisa1976U.S.America 145.098.0172.5415.5
 3.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 135.092.5172.5400.0
 4.Dip Monica1992Canada 142.575.0181.5399.0
 5.Ochoa Vargas1980Ecuador 142.582.5170.0395.0
 6.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 122.5102.5162.5387.5
 7.Aranitovic Aleksandra1990Serbia 145.085.0155.0385.0
 8.Foulkes Amanda1988New Zealand 143.070.0170.5383.5
 9.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 148.080.0153.0381.0
 10.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 120.062.5190.0372.5
 11.Hourihane Anna1993Ireland 127.578.5155.0361.0
 12.Almeida Ana1981Brazil 115.067.5145.0327.5
 13.Shishido Hidemi1987Australia 127.567.5130.0325.0
-57kg
 1.Htee Maria1988Canada 185.5105.0192.5483.0
 2.Scanlon Meghan1988U.S.America 175.0107.5175.0457.5
 3.Monserrate Kenia1991Ecuador 157.595.0187.5440.0
 4.Butters Bobbie1994Great Britain 165.0100.0175.0440.0
 5.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 165.082.5182.5430.0
 6.Yeung Teresa1991Canada 157.597.5172.5427.5
 7.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 142.5101.0172.5416.0
 8.Alvares Vanessa1978Brazil 160.070.0170.0410.0
 9.McPeake Bronagh1992Ireland 155.085.0160.0400.0
 10.Savolainen Laura1989Sweden 130.092.5170.0392.5
 11.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 152.587.5145.0385.0
 12.McDonald Chloe-Jade1992Ireland 133.072.5177.5380.5
 13.Saavedra Faridi1991Mexico 140.072.5165.0377.5
 14.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 142.575.0150.0367.5
 15.Kuokkanen Hanna1993Finland 135.075.0152.5362.5
 16.Acosta Loreana1986Costa Rica 135.075.0147.5362.5
 17.Oyuntungalag Bayartsetseg1990Mongolia 140.070.0140.0350.0
 18.De Sousa Jessica1991Belgium 110.063.0145.0318.0
 19.Stabile Irene1995Spain 105.062.5127.5295.0
-63kg
 1.Calhoun Samantha1990U.S.America 172.5105.0225.5500.5
 2.Garra Carola1994Italy 175.0130.0180.0485.0
 3.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 170.097.5210.0477.5
 4.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 175.095.0200.0470.0
 5.Tchrikishvili Nino1991Georgia 150.080.0225.0455.0
 6.Parsons Teresa1991Canada 160.0100.0175.0435.0
 7.Puricelli Lucia1993Great Britain 165.590.0177.5433.0
 8.Moore Sabrina1989Great Britain 145.090.0190.0425.0
 9.Dillen Carolina1983New Zealand 160.087.5177.5425.0
 10.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 158.095.0170.0423.0
 11.Aguinaga Johanna1993Ecuador 147.5110.0165.0422.5
 12.Badalyan Emma Arusyak1993Denmark 170.087.5165.0422.5
 13.Granstad Sophia1994Sweden 150.070.0200.0420.0
 14.Zhukovska Nataliia1981Ukraine 132.585.0187.5405.0
 15.Dreesen Jolien1994Netherlands 155.077.5172.5405.0
 16.Kankus Johanna1984Finland 155.082.5155.0405.0
 17.Kirinic Romana Tea1993Croatia 145.080.0177.5402.5
 18.Lindell Stina1988Finland 150.082.5170.0402.5
 19.Batalova Dina1992Russia 135.097.5167.5400.0
 20.McDermott Emma1992Ireland 140.067.5190.0397.5
 21.Sahyuri Lalime1984Belgium 147.575.0175.0397.5
 22.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 137.587.5160.0385.0
 23.Al Ajamy Mireille1983Lebanon 150.075.0160.0385.0
 24.Tsutsumi Ayaka1995Japan 140.072.5152.5365.0
 25.Batkhishig Amartsengel1989Mongolia 130.070.0160.0360.0
 26.Suzuki Kyoko1977Japan 132.570.0147.5350.0
 27.Geethika Randunu1993Sri Lanka 150.050.0140.0340.0
-72kg
 1.Walford Kimberly C.1978US Virgin Islands 182.5110.0237.5530.0
 2.Castellain Ana1985Brazil 192.5125.0212.5530.0
 3.Buettner Jessica1995Canada 190.097.5231.5519.0
 4.von Isabella1989Sweden 200.097.5215.0512.5
 5.Smith Alyssa1992Canada 193.0100.0210.0503.0
 6.Dunsmore Kristen1988U.S.America 175.0110.0210.0495.0
 7.Mauritzon Amelia1995Sweden 197.592.5202.5492.5
 8.Letnes Maria1991Norway 175.0125.0197.5490.0
 9.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 182.5100.0205.0487.5
 10.Argile Susanna1992Great Britain 182.0100.0192.5474.5
 11.Liveroed Stine1992Norway 186.0107.5177.5471.0
 12.Bryans Holly1994Great Britain 172.590.0190.0452.5
 13.Pollock Shannon1987Ireland 162.582.5182.5427.5
 14.Okada Yuka1992Japan 147.585.0185.0417.5
 15.Perotti Olivia1989South Africa 160.086.5160.0406.5
 16.Napoli Elizabeth1995Australia 147.595.0162.5405.0
 17.Ivacheva Irina1969Russia 140.0100.0160.0400.0
 18.Gabriel Marlena1989Australia 140.080.0177.5397.5
 19.Uski Sari1986Finland 152.585.0155.0392.5
 20.Thompson Anna Claire1981New Zealand 137.577.5172.5387.5
 21.Aydin Simten1982Turkey 122.577.5170.0370.0
 22.De Zoysa Marian1984Sri Lanka 130.065.0170.0365.0
 23.Gonzalez Sofia1995Uruguay 120.060.0150.0330.0
 24.Dilna M.m.1988India 122.562.5135.0320.0
-84kg
 1.Melo Daniella1998U.S.America 227.5136.0238.0601.5
 2.Lawrence Amanda1997U.S.America 240.0110.0246.0596.0
 3.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 192.5130.0190.0512.5
 4.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 185.090.0221.0496.0
 5.Nuga Temitope1985Great Britain 177.595.0215.0487.5
 6.Reboton Joyce Gail1992Philippines 197.592.5192.5482.5
 7.Szarvas Silvia1984Germany 167.5125.0190.0482.5
 8.Joergensen Katja1988Denmark 170.0102.5210.5480.5
 9.Fenlon Deirdre1984Ireland 182.585.0211.0478.5
 10.Nakken Isabel1988Norway 182.592.5205.0477.5
 11.Almeida Marina1990Brazil 170.092.5210.0472.5
 12.Karlsen Anne1992Denmark 160.090.0210.0460.0
 13.Ilves Johanna1981Finland 175.070.0205.0450.0
 14.Kenna Louise1982Ireland 162.595.0190.0447.5
 15.Zapata Quiceno Karen Dayana1994Colombia 185.085.0170.0440.0
 16.Wieczorek Anna1984Poland 170.080.0177.5427.5
 17.Marynenko Yulia1995Ukraine 165.075.0175.0415.0
 18.Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena1985Finland 152.585.0172.5410.0
 19.Kot Malgorzata1989Switzerland 145.072.5170.0380.0
 20.Butera Jessica1992Switzerland 155.075.0157.5380.0
 21.Goto Hiroe1966Japan 102.560.0120.0282.5
 22.Nakamura Riho1994Japan 100.057.5120.0277.5
84+kg
 1.Brown Bonica1988U.S.America 265.0147.5250.0662.5
 2.Schlater Brittany1991Canada 255.0125.5235.5610.0
 3.Mierger Amelie1992France 227.5132.5220.0580.0
 4.Su Fang-Yun1992Chinese Taipei 225.0127.5207.5560.0
 5.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 205.0115.0213.0533.0
 6.Kepae Yurika1995Nauru 230.0110.0185.0525.0
 7.Luotonen Annina1986Finland 180.0110.0212.5502.5
 8.Stougaard Caroline1991Denmark 187.5100.0197.0482.5
 9.Moreno-Cederberg Mariana1979Germany 167.5102.5192.5462.5
 10.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 170.087.5167.5425.0
In Division there are 127 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Morrison Brianna2001U.S.America 100.561.0112.5271.5
 2.Pavlova Polina2005Russia 85.052.5120.0257.5
 3.Lieonienko Kristina2001Ukraine 70.055.097.5222.5
 4.Toksarova Elena2002Russia 75.047.585.0207.5
-47kg
 1.Rassamakhina Alina2001Russia 110.065.0125.0300.0
 2.Tabuan Jessa Mae2002Philippines 90.056.0117.5263.5
 3.Arsenault Alle2001Canada 90.060.0102.5252.5
 4.Lis Aniela2002Poland 80.045.090.0215.0
 5.Mustafina Valeria2004Ukraine 72.537.585.0195.0
-52kg
 1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001Russia 125.080.0145.5350.5
 2.Tyan Amina2001Kazakhstan 100.055.0105.0260.0
 3.Fibingrova Sarka2001Czechia 100.055.0100.0255.0
 4.Hamilton Madison2005U.S.America 85.045.0112.5247.5
 5.Viljanen Emmi2001Finland 102.552.585.0240.0
 6.Kivikari Wilma2005Finland 95.045.097.5237.5
 7.Enomoto Yura2002Japan 60.040.087.5187.5
-57kg
 1.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 160.087.5145.0392.5
 2.Surkova Juliia2001Russia 128.065.0145.0338.0
 3.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 122.555.0130.0307.5
 4.Famulska Nadia2003Poland 100.055.0127.5282.5
 5.Raiha Sofia2001Finland 97.550.0125.0272.5
 6.Subhash Vrinda2004U.S.America 92.557.585.0235.0
 7.Iwasaki Megumi2003Japan 92.542.595.0230.0
 8.Obata Ayumi2003Japan 80.042.592.5215.0
-63kg
 1.Eugenie Samantha2002France 150.082.5160.0392.5
 2.Robinson Lucy2002Great Britain 137.567.5162.5367.5
 3.Vorobieva Daria2001Russia 145.075.0135.0355.0
 4.Jansova Dominika2001Czechia 115.075.0150.0340.0
 5.Horikoshi Momoe2001Japan 115.057.5130.0302.5
 6.Roudebush Katherine2004U.S.America 115.057.5125.0297.5
 7.Shatko Diana2002Kazakhstan 105.070.0115.0290.0
 8.Hemmings Isabelle2001Australia 105.055.0127.5287.5
 9.Kanerva Milka2002Finland 107.557.5105.0270.0
 10.Wurth Lianka2001South Africa 85.050.0127.0262.0
-72kg
 1.Ehrich Havvy2002U.S.America 125.092.5165.0382.5
 2.Peyraud Clara2002France 130.077.5170.0377.5
 3.Fujiwara Shiho2002Japan 140.075.0160.0375.0
 4.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 133.080.5137.5351.0
 5.Collins Erin2001South Africa 125.065.5156.0346.5
 6.Maruska Kaylee2001Canada 115.073.0140.0328.0
 7.Doublin Macy2004U.S.America 115.070.0140.0325.0
 8.Milley Amber2001Canada 112.550.0110.0272.5
-84kg
 1.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 167.585.0161.0413.5
 2.Jackson Antara2001U.S.America 137.580.0150.0367.5
 3.Kanatova Michaela2002Czechia 145.067.5155.0362.5
 4.Hayashi Mio2001Japan 130.070.0140.0340.0
 5.Morgan Madeiline2001Canada 130.568.0137.5333.0
 6.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 110.063.5127.5301.0
84+kg
 1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 197.5110.0185.0492.5
 2.Malykhina Diana2003Kazakhstan 200.0110.0180.0490.0
 3.Figueroa Isabel2002U.S.America 182.590.0182.5462.5
 4.Edward Jonali2002Nauru 180.096.0150.0426.0
 5.Christeen Monoli2001Sri Lanka 100.050.0110.0260.0
In Division there are 53 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Ompod Veronica2000Philippines 105.052.5130.0287.5
 2.Yeung Cherry1997Great Britain 95.055.0135.0285.0
 3.Volynskaia Olga1999Russia 87.557.5115.0260.0
 4.Worathida Theopanich1997Thailand 85.050.0120.0255.0
 5.Sehej Gurmeet Maini1997India 70.042.575.0187.5
-47kg
 1.Smith Megan-Li1996New Zealand 120.062.5150.5333.0
 2.Zabelina Mariia1997Russia 110.062.5145.0317.5
 3.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 112.565.0137.5315.0
 4.Hua Tammy1996Canada 112.550.0137.5300.0
 5.Poszwa Klaudia2000Poland 107.550.0140.0297.5
 6.Murray Kym1998Ireland 96.055.0112.5263.5
 7.Abweh Serena2000U.S.America 82.557.5125.5260.5
-52kg
 1.Bautista Jeremy1999Philippines 117.580.0153.0350.5
 2.Picher-Plante Amelie1996Canada 125.080.0145.0350.0
 3.Thor Qian Qi1999Singapore 130.065.0145.5340.5
 4.Karaeva Samira1996Russia 130.072.5137.5340.0
 5.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 112.583.0142.5338.0
 6.Dru Julia1997France 120.060.0155.0335.0
 7.Jensen Oda1996Denmark 108.080.5142.5331.0
 8.Aldcroft Erin1998Great Britain 110.075.0142.5327.5
 9.Pearce Tiarna1996Great Britain 122.555.0140.0317.5
 10.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 115.067.5130.0312.5
 11.Hein Celine2000Germany 107.555.0132.5295.0
 12.Druziaka Viktoria1998Ukraine 92.560.0127.5280.0
-57kg
 1.Chambers Miranda2000U.S.America 152.597.5172.5422.5
 2.Corrigan Evie1996New Zealand 148.091.5178.0417.5
 3.Forberg Madeleine1997U.S.America 150.095.0157.5397.5
 4.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 145.085.0160.0390.0
 5.Zubova Alena1997Russia 152.580.0157.5390.0
 6.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 137.5113.5135.0386.0
 7.Alves Agnes1996France 135.085.0160.0380.0
 8.Dodaro Amanda1998Canada 137.565.0160.0362.5
 9.Leighton Megan1996South Africa 122.569.0160.0351.5
 10.Duffy Chere1996Ireland 113.062.5143.5319.0
 11.Ito Momoka1997Japan 80.057.5110.0247.5
-63kg
 1.Penn Jasmyn1996U.S.America 167.5102.5197.5467.5
 2.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 147.592.5187.5427.5
 3.Nithi Arthi1996U.S.America 160.090.0175.0425.0
 4.Bouchard Fauve-Belle2000Canada 155.090.0165.0410.0
 5.Maltaise Justine1996Canada 147.598.0160.0405.5
 6.Naldi Sara1998Italy 150.080.0175.0405.0
 7.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 145.082.5175.5403.0
 8.Daniel Suzanne1997Great Britain 137.585.0179.0401.5
 9.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 157.597.5140.0395.0
 10.Andersson Ronja1997Sweden 135.082.5165.0382.5
 11.Aung Frida1997Norway 137.585.0153.0372.5
 12.Bains Karenjeet Kaur1996Great Britain 127.575.0162.5365.0
 13.Harrington Jennifer1998Ireland 130.560.0137.5328.0
 14.Valimaki Jenna1996Finland 120.067.5140.0327.5
 15.Sugaya Tomomi1999Japan 117.560.0140.0317.5
 16.Connolly Catriona2000Ireland 90.050.0127.5267.5
-72kg
 1.Doublin Kloie1999U.S.America 185.0120.0215.0520.0
 2.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 190.0116.0195.0501.0
 3.Ronn Ida1997Sweden 177.5102.5220.0500.0
 4.Hassan Nada1997Canada 162.5107.5195.0465.0
 5.Lis Ida2000Poland 175.095.0185.0455.0
 6.Fisher Mariella2000Great Britain 163.090.0190.0443.0
 7.Govind Hema1996New Zealand 165.093.0170.0428.0
 8.Groleau Marianne1998Canada 160.080.0185.0425.0
 9.Lorentzen Dina1999Norway 147.590.0180.5418.0
 10.Freeman Alice Francis1999Great Britain 157.595.0165.0417.5
 11.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 150.085.0180.0412.5
 12.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 165.065.0180.0410.0
 13.Andersen Rebekka Roemer1996Denmark 137.598.0170.0405.5
 14.Zmeskalova Klara1997Czechia 150.075.0182.5405.0
 15.Devetak Isabella1998Australia 152.580.0162.5395.0
 16.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 140.090.0162.5392.5
 17.Morita Nana2000Japan 157.572.5160.0390.0
 18.Kokko Janina1997Finland 135.087.5150.0372.5
 19.Lesniewska Marta1996Poland 115.067.5145.0327.5
-84kg
 1.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 172.587.5195.5470.5
 2.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 157.5100.0205.0462.5
 3.Thurstan Ayla1998U.S.America 160.0127.5177.5457.5
 4.Allouache Innes1999France 167.585.0185.0437.5
 5.Doogan Gracelynn1996Canada 177.585.0175.0437.5
 6.Nomura Yu2000Japan 140.087.5200.0427.5
 7.Lechowicz Paulina1996Poland 145.097.5177.5420.0
 8.Minaeva Anastasiia1998Russia 150.0102.5160.0412.5
 9.Niemczyk Anna1996Poland 145.060.0145.0370.0
 10.Tochishita Miyu1999Japan 120.050.0140.0310.0
84+kg
 1.Miles Shelby1998U.S.America 182.5122.5207.5507.5
 2.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 192.5122.5170.0485.0
 3.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 185.0100.0190.0475.0
 4.Valo Mirka1997Finland 170.095.5205.0470.5
 5.Gubbels Sydney1996Canada 177.585.0175.0457.5
 6.Gardiner Sarah1997Ireland 160.092.5170.0422.5
 7.Bird Melissa1998Great Britain 140.082.5160.0382.5
 8.Puusaari Saara1997Finland 160.067.5150.0377.5
In Division there are 88 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 116.570.0137.5324.0
 2.Bouvard Marianne1976France 105.070.0120.0295.0
 3.Barry Elisabeth1973South Africa 80.040.0115.0235.0
-52kg
 1.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 132.577.5150.0360.0
 2.Van Luen Mune1976U.S.America 137.567.5150.0355.0
 3.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 115.067.5155.0337.5
 4.Shamel Catherine1977Great Britain 115.067.5147.5330.0
 5.McKernan Karen1977Ireland 110.065.5130.0305.5
 6.Treimer Jasmin1976Germany 95.060.0120.0275.0
-57kg
 1.Ray Robin1979U.S.America 160.097.5182.5440.0
 2.Aita Jo1970U.S.America 140.082.5170.0392.5
 3.Tanaka Mariko1974Japan 135.070.0163.5368.5
 4.Hedberg Carina1976Sweden 130.087.5147.5360.0
 5.Manias Frances1973Canada 125.077.5155.0357.5
 6.Ayles Heather1971Canada 124.575.0150.0349.0
 7.Hughes Helen1976Great Britain 112.580.0140.0345.0
 8.Flynn Sarah1973Ireland 118.055.0147.5320.0
 9.Evors Courtney1979Germany 112.560.0137.5310.0
 10.Deepa Lunkad1975India 75.037.5100.0212.5
-63kg
 1.Butler Audria1978U.S.America 157.597.5150.0405.0
 2.Pischel-Bakker Manuela1977Norway 147.582.5155.0377.5
 3.Dunn Kvedaras Natasha1974Canada 135.085.0155.0375.0
 4.Lasante Holly1971Canada 130.067.5160.0357.5
 5.Holmes Sharon1972Great Britain 137.575.0140.0352.5
 6.Falck Daniela1975Germany 117.572.5160.0350.0
 7.Ristolainen Minna1972Finland 115.065.0155.0335.0
 8.Kanatova Edita1974Czechia 122.562.5152.5335.0
 R9.Rodgers Beverley1972Great Britain 117.582.5127.5327.5
-72kg
 1.Majomi Eno1974Great Britain 175.0100.0190.0465.0
 2.Leighton Sarah1979Canada 165.098.5177.5441.0
 3.Stavenow Leslie1977Canada 159.085.0175.0419.0
 4.Enright Rebecca1979U.S.America 170.082.5165.0417.5
 5.Joutsela Sanna1973Finland 130.087.5160.0377.5
 6.Chatlinska Izabela1978Poland 150.060.0160.0370.0
 7.Rohni Bansal1976India 140.062.5147.5350.0
 8.Ngwenya Zanele1979South Africa 125.057.5150.0332.5
 9.Melnikova Olga1978Russia 105.080.0145.0330.0
-84kg
 1.Webb Alicia1971U.S.America 185.0115.0202.5502.5
 2.Taylor-Hood Vicky1975Canada 172.582.5195.0450.0
 3.De Joux Ana1979New Zealand 160.085.0192.5437.5
 4.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 150.092.5177.5417.5
 5.Sherwood Jenni1973Great Britain 150.080.0185.0415.0
 6.Valkonen Pia1973Finland 150.090.0165.0405.0
 7.Henell Frida1978Sweden 140.090.0170.0400.0
 8.Paola Roccuzzo1973Great Britain 157.575.0167.5400.0
 9.Ohrnell Mia1972Sweden 157.590.0152.5400.0
 10.McKenna Lorraine1973Ireland 155.060.0172.5387.5
 11.Kiely Emma1974Ireland 135.067.5177.5375.0
 12.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978Norway 135.085.0155.0375.0
 13.Marangoni Pia1978South Africa 145.062.5160.0367.5
 14.Poxon Jodi1975South Africa 112.560.0135.0307.5
84+kg
 1.Copeland Melissa1977U.S.America 197.5107.5205.0510.0
 2.Reisz Jodey1975U.S.America 175.0130.0202.5507.5
 3.Whiteley Jo1970Great Britain 190.597.5190.0478.0
 4.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 180.077.5180.0437.5
 5.Sanger Krista1978Canada 160.082.5177.5415.0
 6.Manninen Susanne1977Finland 142.572.5175.0390.0
 7.Lorentzen Birgitte1975Norway 142.585.0145.0372.5
In Division there are 58 Lifters (  In Teams:57  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Feraud Nathalie1967France 95.060.0120.0275.0
 2.Tsuji Noriko1964Japan 95.055.0120.0270.0
 3.Takada Chiaki1965U.S.America 85.060.0121.0266.0
 4.Stamp June1969Great Britain 100.047.5112.5260.0
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 110.075.0145.0330.0
 2.Jokitalo-Luomakoski Leena1961Finland 115.060.0145.0320.0
 3.Mohlin Catharina1968Sweden 107.585.0127.5320.0
 4.Forbis Melissa1966U.S.America 102.557.5130.0290.0
 5.Bubandt Hege Henriksen1961Norway 92.547.5137.5275.0
 6.Lafond Janique1964Canada 107.550.0110.0267.5
 R7.Box Lorraine1966Great Britain 82.547.5117.5247.5
 8.Anthony Carol1966South Africa 80.042.5122.5245.0
-57kg
 1.Mitchell Melissa1967U.S.America 115.080.0142.5337.5
 2.McPeak Jodie1968Canada 120.565.0150.0335.5
 3.Kemper Antoinette1964U.S.America 125.070.0135.0330.0
 4.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 115.070.0140.0325.0
 5.Berntsen Jane Kvelland1969Norway 107.565.0130.0302.5
 6.Burns Karren1968Great Britain 107.555.0137.5300.0
 7.Bardina Elena1968Russia 117.057.5117.5292.0
 8.Solhag Carina1967Sweden 100.057.5127.5285.0
 9.Cederholm Viktoria1969Sweden 92.570.0120.0282.5
 10.Gebala Grazyna1966Poland 80.045.0110.0235.0
-63kg
 1.Lutsenko Elena1963Russia 125.095.0162.5382.5
 2.Barry Karen1966Ireland 135.072.5142.5350.0
 3.Carlson Roberta1965U.S.America 120.065.0162.5347.5
 4.Avery Cathy1969U.S.America 125.077.5145.0347.5
 5.Banks Lynda1965Great Britain 115.065.0137.5325.0
 6.Woltjen Heidrun1965Germany 112.555.0147.0314.5
 7.Stockwell Diane1967Great Britain 110.065.0137.5312.5
 8.Rudin Sofia1968Sweden 112.555.0127.5295.0
 9.Peever Debbie1969Canada 107.565.0120.0292.5
-72kg
 1.Wahlander Elisabeth1960Sweden 140.065.0170.0375.0
 2.Mineo Joy1967Great Britain 120.077.5165.0362.5
 3.Gustafsson Carin1963Sweden 115.085.0145.0345.0
 4.Twomey Helen1967Ireland 120.070.0152.5342.5
 5.Solheim Line1968Norway 107.565.0140.0312.5
 6.Kleynhans Lana1967South Africa 100.062.5143.0305.5
 7.Donevska Lin1969Australia 100.075.0117.5292.5
 8.Hampel Sybille1967Germany 107.565.0115.0287.5
 9.Ohga Mizuho1966Japan 100.055.0105.0260.0
-84kg
 1.Blikra Inger1961Norway 135.0105.0178.0418.5
 2.Lipsitz Lee1964U.S.America 142.580.0173.0395.5
 3.Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 120.085.0165.0370.0
 4.Milani Kim1969Canada 130.075.0160.0365.0
 R5.Wickes Louise1968Great Britain 125.067.5160.0352.5
 6.Kiviranta Tiina1966Finland 136.065.0145.0346.0
 7.Blomgren Asa1966Sweden 102.570.0155.0327.5
 8.Guillemette Linda1963Canada 110.067.5137.5315.0
 9.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 95.075.0132.5302.5
84+kg
 1.Reitmann Judith1967Uruguay 200.0105.0180.0485.0
 2.Rempel Bonney1967Canada 175.5110.0180.0465.5
 3.Blair Libby1967Great Britain 155.080.0200.0435.0
 4.Arnardottir Sigthrudur1965Iceland 165.093.5177.5435.0
 5.Gray Betty1962Great Britain 140.075.0198.0413.0
 6.Ebbeke Marie1967Sweden 160.070.0160.0390.0
 7.Bagayas Rowena1968U.S.America 160.092.5130.0382.5
In Division there are 56 Lifters (  In Teams:54  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Kaminski Linda1956Great Britain 100.040.0140.0280.0
 2.Woerner Janice1958U.S.America 80.065.0112.5257.5
 3.Maguire Cynthia1955U.S.America 95.047.5112.5255.0
 4.Julianne Taylor1959New Zealand 87.547.5107.5235.0
-57kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 102.552.5150.0305.0
 2.Drenth Judith1958U.S.America 85.060.0125.0270.0
 3.Agnarsdottir Sigridur1952Iceland 90.045.0120.0255.0
 4.Eremenko Svetlana1957Russia 95.050.0110.0255.0
 5.Cunniffe Caroline1957Ireland 87.546.5110.0242.5
-63kg
 1.Marksteiner Cathleen1958U.S.America 97.570.0137.5305.0
 2.Blondan Daisy1959France 95.070.0135.0300.0
 3.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 107.557.5132.5297.5
 4.Madsen Lise1953Denmark 80.045.0132.5257.5
 5.Farrell Susan1951South Africa 92.550.075.0217.5
-72kg
 1.Kimura Alma1954U.S.America 115.057.5147.5320.0
 2.Fitzpatrick Gloria1959Great Britain 110.062.5140.0312.5
 3.Billard Regine1955France 70.040.0110.0220.0
-84kg
 1.Francis Janice1955U.S.America 112.570.0137.5320.0
 2.Van Diepen Arlene1957Canada 107.557.0153.0318.0
 3.Michalsen Tove1959Norway 115.562.5137.5315.5
 4.Lord Roxanne1956U.S.America 117.557.5130.0305.0
84+kg
 1.Ockerman Mimmi1959Sweden 112.580.0152.5345.0
 2.Morrison Marsha1955U.S.America 107.565.0135.0307.5
In Division there are 23 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Elwyn Susan1947U.S.America 75.035.0120.5225.5
-52kg
 1.Burns Bebe1942U.S.America 65.042.582.5187.5
-63kg
 1.Koolhaas Ina1947Netherlands 90.057.5133.0280.5
 2.Fomina Tatiana1946Russia 90.047.5120.0257.5
-72kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 67.547.595.0210.0
84+kg
 1.Webb Shirley1937U.S.America 60.040.0117.5212.5
 2.Albert Margaret1946U.S.America 61.047.5102.5212.5
In Division there are 7 Lifters
In Total there are 412 Lifters (  In Teams:409  In Reserve:3  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Messaour Sid AhmedAlgeriaCat. Iwomen 0pen 72 kg
2.Nedjah A . Kamel . EAlgeriaCat. Iall from 09 to 15th june except 12th june.
3.Taib MouradAlgeriaCat. IIwomen open 57 kg men 74 kg
4.Muir SeanAustraliaCat. IINOT AVAILABLE JUNE9TH & 10TH.2019 COMP
5.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I07/06 session 2; 09/06 session 3; 10/06 all; 11/06 all
6.Castellain AnaBrazilCat. IIMen Open +120 and Women Open +84
7.Armstrong MikeCanadaCat. IAll Sessions
8.Ayles HeatherCanadaCat. IIJune 4th - session 1 or 2; June 5th - session 1 or 2; June 7th - session 1 or 2.
9.Delaney RonCanadaCat. IJune 6 - session 2 or 3 June 7 - session 2
10.Rheaume Jean-SebastienCanadaCat. IIJune 4th - any sessions; June 5th - any sessions.
11.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. INot available at Men Open 66kg,74kg,93kg,Women Open +84kg, Available 11-15.05.2019
12.Hsieh Tsung-TingChinese TaipeiCat. INot available at Men Open 66kg,74kg,93kg,Women Open +84kg, Available 11-15.05.2019
13.Moslavac DrazenCroatiaCat. IIAvailable at 10.06.2019
14.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IAvalaible 07 + 08 + 09 June
15.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. IAvailable 5+6
16.Brostroem KlausDenmarkCat. Iavailable after 14 8.+9 and 10 all day
17.Olsen OleDenmarkCat. IIavailable 5+6 remember referee exam
18.Sanchez MarcosEcuadorCat. IIMEN SJ&J 120KG
19.Arvaja JarmoFinlandCat. IIAvailable 6th-12th June except Women M1 -72kg
20.Sandvik KennethFinlandNat.Refereee exam
21.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. IWed.05; Thrus. 06 and Friday.07
22.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. IIWed. 05/ Thursday 06 Morning and Frid.07 Morning
23.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. I2nd session 10 June; 2nd and 3rd session 11 and 12 June
24.Guennec EdithFranceCat. IIWed. 05
25.Logelin DanielFranceCat. II8, 9 and 10
26.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.available on 11/06/2019
27.Kondraschow VeronikaGermanyCat. IIExamination Cat. I All Sub-Jun./Jun./Open
28.Kondraschow JewgenijGermanyCat. IIExamination Cat. I 10th / 11th June 2019
29.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
30.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable Friday 7th June to Saturday 15th June.
31.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll except 74 , 93 , +120
32.Alallaf MunadhelIraqCat. I
33.Azeez KadhimIraqCat. II
34.Mubarak SalahIraqCat. II
35.Gardner JonnyIrelandCat. IITuesday (11th) – All Day Wednesday (12th) – All Day Thursday (13th) – All Day
36.Hoare LeslieIrelandCat. IISaturday 8th (all day) Sunday 9th (all day) Monday 10th (all day)
37.McIlhagga DannyIrelandCat. IITuesday (11th) – All Day Wednesday (12th) – All Day Thursday (13th) – All Day
38.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. I9 and 10 of June
39.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IOnly Jury 9 and 10 of June
40.Isagawa HiroyukiJapanCat. IAvailable for Open categories
41.Starkov VyacheslavKazakhstanCat. IIAvailable from 7 to 10, except 83 Junior; 52,63-Subjunior
42.Makhlof Khalid A.mLibyaCat. IIAVAILABLE FM 5/6/2019 UPTO 14/6/2019
43.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
44.Garcia GabrielMexicoCat. IIMonday 10/06 subjunior 120kg or +120kg
45.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IINot in classes with Dutch lifters
46.Vreugd DenzilNetherlandsCat. II9 and 10 june
47.De Joux AnaNew ZealandCat. II8th & 9th (but not 72 juniors or 105 Masters 1 or 105 Junior)
48.Lynch RoryNew ZealandCat. IISitting Category 2 Examination
49.Nilsen PaalNorwayCat. IAvailable Saturday 8th of june, Monday 10th of june, thursday 11th, Wednesday 12th and thursday 13th
50.Stavik AnitaNorwayNat.Test cat. II Available 4th-7th June
51.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayNat.Test Cat. II Available 3rd-7th of June
52.Evangelista LesliePhilippinesCat. IAvailable for Categories: June 12 & 13 Session 1
53.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. I08-11th june all
54.Kobrzynski RafalPolandCat. II08-09th june
55.Leski GrzegorzPolandCat. II12-15th june
56.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable on June 8th and 9th except women s-j 47kg
57.Protchenko LiudmilaRussiaCat. IIAvailable on June 11th till 15th June
58.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. IAvailable for categories: On 14th and 15th June
59.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. IIAvailable for categories: On 13th June only
60.Gajdos VladimirSlovakiaCat. IIOnly 4.6.2019 cat. 43-52 Women Masters and Men Masters 4
61.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat. II10.6. all, 11.6. only 47 and 52, 13.6. only 74 kg, 14.6. only 93 kg, 15.6. all
62.Anthony RodneySouth AfricaCat. Isessions to be advised
63.Ferguson AlanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
64.Leighton MeganSouth AfricaCat. IIto be advised
65.Leighton HeatherSouth AfricaCat. IIto be advised
66.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
67.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. I
68.Jayathilake MothilalSri LankaCat. II
69.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat. I10th-15th of June
70.Bjork PatrikSwedenCat. I4th-9th of June
71.Ekvall MagnusSwedenCat. II4th-9th of June
72.Emanuelson Lars-GoranSwedenCat. I4th-9th of June
73.Eriksson UlfSwedenCat. II4th-9th of June
74.Gustavsson ThomasSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
75.Josefsson LeifSwedenCat. IAll
76.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
77.Ostlund JanSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
78.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
79.Kumit Ozan ErkanTurkeyNat.
80.Marksteiner JosephU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable ALL sessions 6, 7 and 10 June
81.Marksteiner CathleenU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable ALL sessions 6, 7 and 10 June
82.Walford Kimberly C.US Virgin IslandsCat. II(Taking Cat. II test/practical, available 6/14 - 6/15 except 93kg class)
83.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIOnly Sub-Juniors and Juniors
84.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat. IOnly Sub-juniors and Juniors men and women
85.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIopen only
86.Reitmann JudithUruguayCat. II