European Women's Classic Championships

Kaunas / Lithuania

24 November − 2 December, 2018

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:24.09.2018
End of Final Nomination:02.11.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.11.2018
Technical Meeting:23.11.2018
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Allabert Noemie1990France 122.567.5150.0340.0
 2.Chebotar Violeta1994Ukraine 120.082.5130.0332.5
 3.Martin Janine1986Ireland 102.577.5145.0325.0
 4.Koroleva Tatiana1986Russia 110.075.0135.0320.0
 5.Malcolm Danielle1991Great Britain 110.071.0135.0316.0
 6.Mioduszewska Ewa1989Poland 110.552.5145.0308.0
-52kg
 1.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 147.5100.0165.0412.5
 2.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 122.5102.5162.5387.5
 3.Savolainen Laura1989Sweden 125.090.0170.0385.0
 4.RICO Shizuka1994France 142.570.0170.0382.5
 5.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 133.075.0160.0368.0
 6.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 137.577.5152.5367.5
 7.Ushakova Maria1986Russia 117.582.5155.0355.0
 8.Lehoczkyne Fawal Margit1988Hungary 125.080.0150.0355.0
 9.Forsstrom Johanna1988Finland 115.085.0145.0345.0
 10.Yermak Mariya1989Belarus 140.065.0137.5342.5
 11.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 107.557.5175.0340.0
 12.Pivoriunaite Ingrida1992Lithuania 95.067.5110.0272.5
-57kg
 1.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 150.085.0192.5427.5
 2.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 170.080.0167.5417.5
 3.Butters Bobbie1993Great Britain 157.592.5162.5412.5
 4.Shcherbakova Elena1985Russia 142.597.5160.0400.0
 5.Anthouard Melodie1988France 142.5102.5155.0400.0
 6.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 142.585.0160.0387.5
 7.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 142.587.5140.0387.5
 8.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 135.072.5155.0362.5
 9.Seppa Hanna1993Finland 125.072.5160.0357.5
 10.Lang Martina1988Austria 130.082.5142.5355.0
 11.McDonald Chloe-Jade1992Ireland 122.567.5163.0353.0
 12.Felinska Olimpia1992Poland 122.590.0140.0352.5
 13.Horna Iryna1992Ukraine 112.582.5147.5342.5
-63kg
 1.BAVOIL Prescillia1993France 175.092.5200.0467.5
 2.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 170.092.5202.5465.0
 3.Dubenskaia Mariia1988Russia 152.5112.5172.5437.5
 4.McPeake Bronagh1992Ireland 160.082.5185.0427.5
 5.Belden Signe1983Norway 157.597.5177.5427.5
 6.Lindell Stina1988Finland 147.585.0170.0402.5
 7.Uski Sari1986Finland 155.085.0162.5402.5
 8.Puricelli Lucia1993Great Britain 150.082.5162.5395.0
 9.Zidova Stepanka1994Czechia 145.085.0162.5392.5
 10.Plis Kateryna1990Ukraine 160.070.0155.0385.0
 11.Sobiech-Konopa Emilia1988Poland 140.077.5162.5380.0
 12.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 135.085.0145.0365.0
 13.McGrath Geina1990Ireland 120.072.5167.5360.0
 14.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 130.080.0150.0360.0
 15.Viehauser Ruth1988Austria 125.072.5160.0357.5
 16.Gerute Lina1976Lithuania 115.050.0155.0320.0
 17.Laidla Anne1993Estonia 105.057.5137.5300.0
-72kg
 1.Letnes Maria1991Norway 175.0125.0197.5490.0
 2.Mazzantini Sara1990Italy 163.0106.5205.0474.5
 3.Kankus Johanna1984Finland 181.5112.5177.5471.5
 4.Argile Susanna1992Great Britain 170.0100.0182.5452.5
 5.Kettunen Jonna1992Finland 165.085.0200.5450.5
 6.Larsen Loeberg Annemari1992Norway 167.575.0212.5450.0
 7.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 172.587.5190.0450.0
 8.Pedersen Annette1968Denmark 135.0103.0202.5440.0
 9.Beeren Sharr1990Netherlands 157.585.0187.5430.0
 10.Supanetz Pantea1990Austria 165.092.5170.0427.5
 11.Radgowska Karolina1992Poland 162.572.5190.0425.0
 12.Patterson Clare1984Ireland 147.5105.0157.5410.0
 13.Valaitiene Kristina1988Lithuania 115.070.0145.0330.0
 14.Satkute Zivile1992Lithuania 105.057.5135.0297.5
-84kg
 1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 195.0137.0202.5534.5
 2.Szarvas Silvia1984Germany 170.0125.0180.0475.0
 3.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 167.585.0220.0472.5
 4.Nakken Cloin Isabel Carina1988Norway 172.592.5200.0462.5
 5.Karlsen Anne1992Denmark 160.090.0210.0460.0
 6.Kenna Louise1982Ireland 172.590.0195.0457.5
 7.Watts Teanna1992Ireland 162.5105.0185.0452.5
 8.Frederiksen Lise1982Denmark 163.092.5192.5448.0
 9.Olajos Tunde1989Hungary 170.0105.0170.0445.0
 10.Orliukaite Kristina1989Lithuania 170.0105.0165.0440.0
 11.Gaczynska Karolina1992Poland 160.085.0165.0410.0
84+kg
 1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 210.0150.0210.0570.0
 2.MIERGER Amelie1992France 207.5127.5210.0545.0
 3.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 205.0115.0213.0533.0
 4.Wetheridge Leigh1994Great Britain 195.0110.0220.0525.0
 5.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 225.0110.0172.5507.5
 6.Lombosi Melinda1978Hungary 170.0140.0190.0500.0
 7.Luotonen Annina1986Finland 165.0102.5207.5475.0
 8.Kensenhuis Ilrish1986Netherlands 170.085.0212.5467.5
 9.Moreno-Cederberg Mariana1979Germany 165.0105.0180.0450.0
 10.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 165.087.5155.0407.5
In Division there are 83 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Lieonienko Kristina2001Ukraine 70.055.097.5222.5
 2.Agaeva Esmira2003Russia 60.042.590.0192.5
 3.Hrebinyk Yelyzaveta2001Ukraine 70.040.072.5182.5
-47kg
 1.Poszwa Klaudia2000Poland 107.548.0135.0290.5
 2.Ageeva Ekaterina2000Russia 97.555.0122.5275.0
 3.Famulska Nadia2003Poland 85.045.0105.0235.0
 4.Voloshchenko Viktoriia2000Ukraine 75.042.5100.0217.5
-52kg
 1.Tsikul Alina2001Ukraine 132.552.5120.0305.0
 2.Tsiareshka Nadzeya2001Belarus 95.057.5125.0277.5
 3.Hinterhoelzl Nina2000Austria 100.561.0112.5274.0
 4.Hein Celine2000Germany 97.552.5120.0270.0
 5.Turkova Denisa2003Czechia 85.042.5100.0227.5
 6.Valiulyte Zaneta2001Lithuania 90.040.090.0210.0
 7.Fuller Jamie-Lee2003Great Britain 70.042.577.5190.0
-57kg
 1.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 152.582.5142.5377.5
 2.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine 123.572.5145.5341.0
 3.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 127.572.5132.5332.5
 4.Minenko Daria2000Russia 120.060.0140.0320.0
 5.Adamova Karolina2000Czechia 102.575.0130.0307.5
 6.Kanerva Milka2002Finland 100.047.597.5245.0
-63kg
 1.Peneva Viktoriya2000Bulgaria 140.080.0150.0370.0
 2.Robinson Lucy2002Great Britain 130.060.0158.0348.0
 3.Zandavali Giulia2000Italy 117.580.0138.0335.5
 4.Coan Drusilla2001Italy 110.080.0145.0335.0
 5.Bessonova Lada2001Russia 115.077.5135.0327.5
 6.Terlecka Scarlet2001Poland 120.072.5130.0322.5
 7.Kupaieva Kateryna2000Ukraine 125.067.5130.0322.5
 8.Vass Angela Viktoria2000Hungary 120.060.0140.0320.0
 9.Maycock Amelia2000Great Britain 100.052.5150.0302.5
 10.Uherkova Helena2000Czechia 97.552.5132.5282.5
-72kg
 1.Lis Ida2000Poland 165.085.0182.5432.5
 2.Zeleznik Nusa2000Slovenia 145.082.5170.0397.5
 3.Rekachinskaia Anna2000Russia 125.077.5147.5350.0
 4.Dankova Lucie2000Czechia 112.567.5140.0320.0
 5.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 110.063.5127.5301.0
-84kg
 1.Kanatova Michaela2002Czechia 140.067.5155.0362.5
 2.Galskaia Olga2001Russia 125.085.0150.0360.0
 3.Spica Nikola2001Poland 135.070.0150.0355.0
 4.Murza Klaudia2002Poland 145.050.0150.0345.0
 5.Gaal Kinga2000Hungary 130.065.0140.0335.0
 6.Sallinen Sofie2000Finland 100.070.0107.5277.5
84+kg
 1.Vinksnaite Ieva2000Lithuania 160.0110.0180.0450.0
 2.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 150.070.0160.0380.0
 3.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000Poland 160.562.5140.0363.0
 4.Kovacs Franciska2000Hungary 130.065.0140.0335.0
 5.Lane Abi Louise2002Great Britain 95.045.0132.5272.5
 6.Viznerova Andrea2001Czechia 110.037.5112.5260.0
In Division there are 47 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.CHEVALIER Tania1995France 90.045.0112.5247.5
 2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 87.552.5102.5242.5
-47kg
 1.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 112.583.0142.5338.0
 2.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 100.068.0127.5295.5
 3.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 102.565.0125.0292.5
 4.Zabelina Maria1997Russia 95.052.5125.0272.5
-52kg
 1.Karaeva Samira1996Russia 130.075.0137.5342.5
 2.DRU Julia1997France 112.560.0155.0327.5
 3.Kannowsky Lea1995Germany 117.572.0132.5322.0
 4.Turenko Margaryta1995Ukraine 120.070.0130.0320.0
 5.Artemova Natalia1996Russia 105.062.5145.0313.0
 6.Jensen Oda1996Denmark 100.077.5135.0312.5
 7.Vik Nygaard Camilla1999Norway 112.572.5130.0307.5
 8.Pearce Tiarna1996Great Britain 117.555.0117.5290.0
 9.Filova Michaela1999Czechia 102.552.5127.5282.5
 10.Pilatova Blanka1996Czechia 105.057.5120.0282.5
 11.Druziaka Viktoria1998Ukraine 92.560.0127.5280.0
-57kg
 1.Maatta Krista1995Finland 132.583.0167.5383.0
 2.Atamanova Irina1998Russia 135.095.0150.0380.0
 3.LEPOITTEVIN Madison1995France 165.080.0132.5377.5
 4.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 140.077.5157.5375.0
 5.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 135.5110.0130.0375.0
 6.Smith Catherine1995Great Britain 130.062.5175.5368.0
 7.Macleod Elspeth1995Great Britain 130.078.0160.0368.0
 8.Chykalina Yuliia1998Ukraine 117.586.5155.0359.0
 9.Durok Sabina1999Poland 129.067.5150.0347.0
 10.Zandecka Marika1995Poland 129.067.5150.0346.5
 11.GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ESTHER1996Spain 125.062.5150.0337.5
 12.Naldi Silvia1995Italy 127.572.5147.5337.5
 13.Van Baalen Katinka1996Netherlands 107.577.5145.0330.0
 14.de Langen Eva Maria1996Netherlands 115.062.5150.0327.5
 15.Aimala Maria1995Finland 87.555.0130.0272.5
-63kg
 1.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 145.082.5175.5403.0
 2.Sundal Haune Katrine1995Norway 147.593.0150.0390.0
 3.Perevozova Ksenia1997Russia 155.572.5155.0383.0
 4.Collins Sarah Kathleen1996Switzerland 152.572.5157.5382.5
 5.Naldi Sara1998Italy 137.575.0162.5375.0
 6.Wikner Moa1995Great Britain 130.072.5162.5365.0
 7.Harjunen Marketta1995Finland 135.072.5157.5365.0
 8.Gunnarsdottir Arna Osp1995Iceland 115.072.5170.5358.0
 9.Wollesen Lene?Denmark 127.590.5135.0350.0
 10.Wolfova Lenka1995Czechia 132.552.5142.5327.5
 11.Herrmannova Tereza1999Czechia 130.060.0135.0325.0
 12.Tuur Ave1996Estonia 122.580.0130.0322.5
 13.Butautaite Gabriele1998Lithuania 115.065.0130.0310.0
 14.Turakeviciute Egle1999Lithuania 100.085.0125.0310.0
-72kg
 1.Ronn Ida1997Sweden 180.0100.0215.5495.5
 2.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 177.5107.5187.5472.5
 3.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 150.082.5180.0412.5
 4.Joensen Malene1995Norway 163.587.5160.0411.0
 5.Shevchenko Yulia1995Ukraine 145.080.0175.0400.0
 6.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 142.590.0165.0397.5
 7.McLean Abigail1998Great Britain 140.075.0180.0395.0
 8.Zmeskalova Klara1997Czechia 145.072.5172.5390.0
 9.Zhogina Margarita1997Russia 140.075.0160.0375.0
 10.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 145.055.0165.0365.0
 11.Carmichael Carrie1997Ireland 140.062.5160.0362.5
 12.Veelmaa Helena1995Estonia 137.570.0137.5345.0
 13.Motiece Aiste1996Lithuania 110.065.0145.0330.0
 14.Pandyra Anna1995Poland 120.057.5150.0327.5
 15.Pripadova Katerina1999Czechia 110.067.5140.0317.5
-84kg
 1.Williams Chrystal1995Great Britain 182.597.5195.0475.0
 2.Mauritzon Amelia1995Sweden 175.585.0190.0450.5
 3.Tanche-Larsen Karoline1995Norway 172.5100.0175.0447.5
 4.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 170.585.0191.0446.5
 5.Feteris Isabelle1995Netherlands 157.5100.0185.0442.5
 6.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 147.595.0185.0427.5
 7.Kazak Amaliia1995Russia 140.0102.5170.0412.5
 8.Persson Sandra1995Norway 152.577.5181.0408.5
 9.O'Leary Aoife1996Ireland 150.077.5180.0387.5
 10.Kulczycka Patrycja1996Poland 130.060.0142.5332.5
84+kg
 1.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 185.095.0200.0480.0
 2.Valo Mirka1997Finland 145.085.0192.5422.5
 3.Marynenko Yulia1995Ukraine 165.075.0175.0415.0
 4.Lechowicz Paulina1996Poland 140.095.0170.0405.0
 5.Semenukha Oksana1995Russia 145.082.5150.0377.5
 6.Niemczyk Anna1996Poland 145.060.0165.0370.0
 7.Gardiner Sarah1997Ireland 140.075.0150.0365.0
 8.Puusaari Saara1997Finland 147.570.0145.0362.5
In Division there are 79 Lifters
In Total there are 209 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. I
2.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. II27-28/11 except juniors 83
3.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
4.Olsen Bjarke KollitsDenmarkCat. IBjarke will be available 29/11+30/11
5.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. IIAvailable 24.11. and 26.11.
6.Seppala IlkkaFinlandCat. IReferee 26, 27 and 28/11. I can't be in TC, because my left knee is broken.
7.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
8.Runniger GuenterGermanyCat. IIAll
9.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. II
10.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. IAll
11.Gardner JonnyIrelandNat.Availability TBC
12.Mcilhagga DannyIrelandNat.Availability TBC
13.Murtagh MedbIrelandCat. IIAvailability TBC
14.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. II25 and 26 of November
15.Andrejs RozlapaLatviaCat. IIonly from 27-28.11.2018
16.Skels ArnisLatviaCat. IIonly from 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
17.Buitkus JuozasLithuaniaNat.exam
18.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. INovember 25 and 27
19.Nevecka PovilasLithuaniaCat. IINovember 28 and 29
20.Pupinis  PauliusLithuaniaCat. II30th November and 1st December
21.Urbanavicius KarolisLithuaniaCat. II11.25 morning session and 11.26 morning session
22.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. Iall
23.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. IISeniors Thursday Men (not available for Equipment check), Sunday men (not available for equipment check)
24.van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IIJuniors Saturday, Wednesday
25.Sandbo TerjeNorwayCat. IIAvailable 29. & 30.11
26.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IAll Categories
27.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. I29.11-02.12
28.Kobrzynska SylwiaPolandCat. II24-26.11
29.Kobrzynski RafalPolandCat. II24-26.11
30.Leski GrzegorzPolandCat. II24-25.11
31.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. I27-29.11
32.Raica MariusRomaniaCat. IIonly from 26-28.11.2018
33.Bychkov AleksandrRussiaCat. IIon 28-30th Nov, except women open 57kg, men open 59kg
34.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IIavailable on 23-26th Nov
35.Ivanov SergeiRussiaCat. Iavailable only for juniors category except junior women 47kg
36.Protchenko LiudmilaRussiaNat.Exam
37.Tsukanov VladimirRussiaCat. Iavailable for Men open 105, 120, 120+
38.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. II
39.Mur UrbanSloveniaNat.Cat.II Exam, available all except SJ women, J-105kg, O -57 kg, O -105 kg
40.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. IAvailable for all categories for Jury duty
41.Gustavsson ThomasSwedenCat. IIAll
42.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IOnly Jury
43.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. Ionly 31/11 and 01/12
44.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIAll - from 25th till 28th of November only
45.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll - 25th and 26th of November only