European Women's Classic Championships

Kaunas / Lithuania

24 November − 2 December, 2018

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:24.09.2018
End of Final Nomination:02.11.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.11.2018
Technical Meeting:23.11.2018
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Allabert Noemie1990France 122.567.5150.0340.0
 2.Chebotar Violeta1994Ukraine 120.082.5130.0332.5
 3.Sirman Coline1990Switzerland 90.065.0120.0275.0
 R4.Pivoriunaite Ingrida1992Lithuania 95.067.5110.0272.5
-52kg
 1.RICO Shizuka1994France 142.570.0170.0382.5
 2.Lehoczkyne Fawal Margit1988Hungary 130.085.0155.0370.0
 3.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 137.577.5152.5367.5
 4.Hronovych Oksana1994Ukraine 112.570.0155.0337.5
 5.Ivankova Nataliia1974Ukraine 120.075.0142.5337.5
-57kg
 1.Anthouard Melodie1988France 142.5102.5155.0400.0
 2.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 142.585.0160.0387.5
 R3.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 142.587.5140.0387.5
 4.Prykhodko Oksana1991Ukraine 127.585.0150.0362.5
-63kg
 1.BAVOIL Prescillia1993France 175.092.5200.0467.5
 2.Zidova Stepanka1994Czechia 145.085.0162.5392.5
 3.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 135.085.0145.0365.0
 4.Gerute Lina1976Lithuania 115.050.0155.0320.0
 R5.Laidla Anne1993Estonia 105.057.5137.5300.0
-72kg
 1.Beeren Sharr1990Netherlands 157.585.0187.5430.0
 2.Valaitiene Kristina1988Lithuania 115.070.0145.0330.0
 R3.Vidziuniene Giedre1966Lithuania 110.055.0145.0310.0
 R4.Satkute Zivile1992Lithuania 85.055.0130.0270.0
-84kg
 1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 195.0137.0202.5534.5
 2.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 167.585.0220.0472.5
 R3.Nakken Cloin Isabel Carina1988Norway 172.590.0200.0462.5
 4.Olajos Tunde1989Hungary 160.0100.0160.0420.0
84+kg
 1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 210.0150.0210.0570.0
 2.MIERGER Amelie1992France 207.5127.5210.0545.0
 3.Lombosi Melinda1978Hungary 170.0140.0190.0500.0
 4.Kensenhuis Ilrish1986Netherlands 170.085.0212.5467.5
 5.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 165.087.5155.0407.5
In Division there are 31 Lifters (  In Teams:25  In Reserve:6  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Lieonienko Kristina2001Ukraine 70.055.097.5222.5
 2.Hrebinyk Yelyzaveta2001Ukraine 70.040.072.5182.5
-47kg
 1.Voloshchenko Viktoriia2000Ukraine 75.042.5100.0217.5
-52kg
 1.Tsikul Alina2001Ukraine 132.552.5120.0305.0
 2.Turkova Denisa2003Czechia 85.042.5100.0227.5
 R3.Valiulyte Zaneta2001Lithuania 90.040.090.0210.0
-57kg
 1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine 123.572.5145.5341.0
 2.Adamova Karolina2000Czechia 102.575.0130.0307.5
-63kg
 1.Peneva Viktoriya2000Bulgaria 140.080.0150.0370.0
 2.Kupaieva Kateryna2000Ukraine 125.067.5130.0322.5
 3.Vass Angela Viktoria2000Hungary 120.060.0140.0320.0
 4.Uherkova Helena2000Czechia 97.552.5132.5282.5
-72kg
 1.Dankova Lucie2000Czechia 112.567.5140.0320.0
-84kg
 1.Kanatova Michaela2002Czechia 140.067.5155.0362.5
 2.Gaal Kinga2000Hungary 130.065.0140.0335.0
84+kg
 R1.Vinksnaite Ieva2000Lithuania 160.0110.0180.0450.0
 2.Kovacs Franciska2000Hungary 130.065.0140.0335.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters (  In Teams:15  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.CHEVALIER Tania1995France 90.045.0112.5247.5
 2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 87.552.5102.5242.5
-47kg
 1.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 112.583.0142.5338.0
 2.Druziaka Viktoria1998Ukraine 92.560.0127.5280.0
-52kg
 1.DRU Julia1997France 112.560.0155.0327.5
 2.Turenko Margaryta1995Ukraine 117.565.0127.5310.0
 3.Filova Michaela1999Czechia 102.552.5127.5282.5
 4.Pilatova Blanka1996Czechia 105.057.5120.0282.5
-57kg
 1.LEPOITTEVIN Madison1995France 165.080.0132.5377.5
 2.Chykalina Yuliia1998Ukraine 105.085.5157.5348.0
 3.GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ESTHER1996Spain 125.062.5150.0337.5
 4.Van Baalen Katinka1996Netherlands 107.577.5145.0330.0
 R5.Kanapeckaite Aiste1996Lithuania 110.065.0145.0330.0
 6.de Langen Eva Maria1996Netherlands 115.062.5150.0327.5
 R7.Tuur Ave1996Estonia 122.580.0130.0322.5
-63kg
 1.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 145.082.5175.5403.0
 2.Collins Sarah Kathleen1996Switzerland 152.572.5157.5382.5
 3.Wolfova Lenka1995Czechia 132.552.5142.5327.5
 4.Herrmannova Tereza1999Czechia 130.060.0135.0325.0
 R5.Butautaite Gabriele1998Lithuania 115.065.0130.0310.0
 R6.Hyblova Klara1999Czechia 100.052.5130.0277.5
-72kg
 1.Shevchenko Yulia1995Ukraine 145.080.0175.0400.0
 2.Zmeskalova Klara1997Czechia 145.072.5172.5390.0
 3.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 145.055.0165.0365.0
 R4.Veelmaa Helena1995Estonia 137.570.0137.5345.0
 R5.Turakeviciute Egle1999Lithuania 100.085.0125.0310.0
 6.Pripadova Katerina1999Czechia 107.565.0132.5305.0
-84kg
 1.Feteris Isabelle1995Netherlands 157.5100.0185.0442.5
 2.Marynenko Yulia1995Ukraine 165.075.0175.0415.0
In Division there are 29 Lifters (  In Teams:23  In Reserve:6  )
In Total there are 77 Lifters (  In Teams:63  In Reserve:14  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Denisov DenisBelarusCat. IIall
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. IIAvailable All Monday 26th and Tuesday 27th Jun Men -83kg, (not Jun Men -93kg)
4.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
5.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. IAll
6.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIAll, except sub-junior women 47kg
7.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. II