European Men's Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

6 − 12 May, 2018

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:06.03.2018
End of Final Nomination:14.04.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:21.04.2018
Technical Meeting:05.05.2018

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I
2.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll Junior afternoon
3.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIAll
4.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IAll - two days in a row
5.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. ISunday, Friday, Saturday
6.Bogh Larsen PeterDenmarkCat. IISunday - Monday - Tuesdag
7.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. ISunday - Monday - Tuesdag
8.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II6th May Sub-Jr Women (Not Sub-Jr Men), 7th May All, 8th May Jr Women (Not Jr Men)
9.Kvist HelenaFinlandCat. II8.5. All day 9.5. All day except special olympics 10.5. Open women only
10.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. IIOnly 6.-7.5.
11.Hatot StephaneFranceCat. IAvailable 9, 10, 11 and 12 May
12.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAvailable 6, 7, 8, 9 and 10 May
13.Haefner WernerGermanyCat. IAll
14.Polster RosinaGermanyCat. IIAvailable only for 2nd session on 8th May + 11th May (All)
15.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
16.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. IAvailable Sunday, Monday Tuesday & Wednesday.
17.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. Ilater
18.Gunnarsson SturlaugurIcelandCat. IIAvailable May 10th and 11th
19.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IFrom 06/05 to 08/05
20.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IJury from 06/05 to 08/05
21.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. I6th May only men subjunior 93kg to +120 kg; 7th May all
22.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll except men -83,-93, -120 kg
23.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll until Thursday
24.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. INot available for -57, -72, -84 and +120
25.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsNat.Exam Cat II, after wednesday
26.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. I
27.Hoiland LindaNorwayCat. II
28.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
29.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. IR1, 6-12 May
30.Tochaczek WieslawPolandCat. IR1, 8-11 May
31.Raica MariusRomaniaCat. IIAvailable: 11 and 12 May
32.Dekhanov AleksandrRussiaCat. IIavailable only for the 1st session on 6th May
33.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. Iexcept men open, on 9th-12th May
34.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. Iexcept women open and men sub-junior 74kg, on 6th-12th May
35.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. II6 - 8 May only Jun and Sub-jun men
36.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. IISunday, Monday, Tuesday,
37.Schwarz JanSlovakiaCat. IISunday, Monday, Tuesday
38.Hogberg ThomasSwedenCat. IIAll
39.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
40.Gordiienko IuliiaUkraineCat. IIAll
41.Kotendzhy LeonidUkraineCat. IAll, except junior men 120kg
42.Litus RuslanUkraineNat.Exam Cat.II
43.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat. IAll
44.Orobets InnaUkraineCat. IIExam Cat.1 All, except 10/05 and 11/05
45.Yasenetskyi IhorUkraineCat. IIAll, except women 47kg