European Women's Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

6 − 12 May, 2018

Status: 14 DAYS BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:06.03.2018
End of Final Nomination:14.04.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:21.04.2018
Technical Meeting:05.05.2018
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Chistik Evgeniya1984Russia 155.080.0150.0385.0
 2.Legard Stephanie1981France 140.080.0140.0360.0
 3.Schreiner Anja1993Germany 137.592.5120.0350.0
 4.Demian Zina1997Ukraine 132.582.5130.0345.0
 5.Carlsson Malin1994Sweden 130.080.0130.0340.0
 6.Mioduszewska Ewa1989Poland 115.065.0150.0330.0
 7.Mulyk Alicja1994Poland 107.555.0120.0282.5
-52kg
 1.Klymenko Kateryna1985Ukraine 177.5117.5172.5467.5
 2.Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine 187.5110.0162.5460.0
 3.Vasileva Margarita1995Russia 180.0112.5160.0452.5
 4.Bagger Trine1986Denmark 155.0105.0180.0437.5
 5.Sandvik Marcela1974Finland 150.0122.5142.5415.0
 6.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain 142.587.0170.0387.5
-57kg
 1.Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia 195.0150.0185.0530.0
 2.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 200.0142.5172.5515.0
 3.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway 195.0113.0177.5484.0
 4.Harhunovska Nataliia1998Ukraine 205.5105.0171.5482.0
 5.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway 200.0127.5157.5480.0
 6.Sune Caroline1985France 170.0100.0170.0440.0
 7.Bruvere Milda1994Lithuania 190.090.0152.5432.5
 8.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark 170.577.5180.0425.5
 9.Wildeman Sandra1979Netherlands 165.0100.0165.0425.0
 10.Di Trani Chiara1987Italy 147.587.5165.0400.0
-63kg
 1.Joergensen Sk. Eline1985Norway 217.5130.0192.5532.5
 2.Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia 210.0125.0185.0520.0
 3.Kostadinova Iveta1991Bulgaria 180.0120.0180.0480.0
 4.Anthouard Melodie1988France 165.0125.0165.0455.0
 5.Polster Rosina1984Germany 175.0105.0160.0440.0
 6.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 165.0100.0165.0430.0
 7.Stanhope Sarah1993Great Britain 177.590.0157.5425.0
 8.Bacria Laura1992Romania 147.590.0152.5390.0
-72kg
 1.Elverum Marte1990Norway 252.5145.0248.5642.5
 2.Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine 245.0170.0195.0610.0
 3.Putilina Anastasiia1995Russia 242.5170.0185.0597.5
 4.Ronnqvist Elina1992Sweden 212.5132.5205.0550.0
 5.Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany 220.0135.0195.0550.0
 6.Kristensen Linda1977Norway 220.0150.0190.0550.0
 7.Marzadro Eleonora1990Italy 195.0127.5167.5490.0
 8.Civetta Christie1992Great Britain 185.0110.0175.0470.0
 9.Drabalkova Michaela1989Czechia 185.0128.0160.0462.5
 10.Spencer Amy1993Great Britain 190.090.0165.0450.0
-84kg
 1.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970Norway 252.5150.0220.0610.0
 2.Tishakova Yevheniia1989Ukraine 255.0140.0215.0610.0
 3.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 222.5162.5223.5608.5
 4.Bratus Ekaterina1991Russia 240.0160.0200.0600.0
 5.Barbieri Valentina1989Italy 245.0117.5217.5580.0
 6.Wik Frida1991Sweden 200.0155.0207.5562.5
 7.Shotton-Gale Charlotte1983Great Britain 220.0140.0195.0555.0
 8.Waage Hulda1985Iceland 215.0130.0177.5522.5
 9.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 195.080.0230.5505.5
 10.Olajos Tunde1989Hungary 170.0130.0170.0470.0
84+kg
 1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 270.0200.0210.0680.0
 2.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 235.0172.5195.0602.5
 3.Lovas Monika1994Hungary 210.0160.0200.0570.0
 4.Orobets Inna1971Ukraine 215.0165.0190.0570.0
 5.Aaberg Jane1981Denmark 217.5112.5230.0552.5
 6.Berry Laura1982Great Britain 185.0161.0187.5533.5
In Division there are 57 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Koval Alexandra2003Russia 102.545.0102.5250.0
-47kg
 1.Seredenko Inna2002Russia 130.070.0117.5317.5
-52kg
 1.Ponomareva Olga2000Russia 155.090.0132.5377.5
 2.Osipova Alina2000Russia 150.087.5135.0372.5
-57kg
 1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine 173.095.0150.0417.5
 2.Ivacheva Anastasia2000Russia 152.572.5140.0365.0
 3.Reppo Catrin Kelly2000Estonia 110.055.0132.5297.5
-63kg
 1.Tkachuk Kateryna2000Ukraine 170.0115.0152.5437.5
 2.Kyiakh Anhelina2002Ukraine 140.077.5137.5355.0
 3.Rajos Vivien2002Hungary 130.080.0130.0340.0
 4.Maycock Amelia2000Great Britain 115.055.0140.0310.0
 5.Nilasova Adriana2000Slovakia 122.557.5130.0310.0
-72kg
 1.Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine 200.5115.0171.0486.0
 2.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 200.0100.0170.0470.0
 3.Saburova Svetlana2000Russia 175.0105.0165.0445.0
 4.Lis Ida2000Poland 185.080.0162.5427.5
-84kg
 1.Kitsul Alexandra2000Russia 177.5107.5172.5457.5
 2.Gaal Kinga2000Hungary 100.060.0100.0260.0
84+kg
 1.Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 222.5117.5205.5545.5
 2.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000Poland 135.072.5130.0337.5
In Division there are 20 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 125.065.5110.0300.5
 2.Ivanyuk Ivanna1999Ukraine 85.050.082.5217.5
-47kg
 1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998Russia 150.080.0142.5372.5
 2.Frolova Anastasia1998Russia 142.587.5130.0360.0
-52kg
 1.Engrenius Mia1997Sweden 152.592.5172.5417.5
 2.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia 172.587.5150.0410.0
 3.Fornaciari Munira1996Italy 145.080.0140.0365.0
-57kg
 1.Elizarova Anna1995Russia 185.0130.0177.5492.5
 2.Chykalina Yuliia1998Ukraine 157.5112.5180.0450.0
 3.Schjoett Anna1995Denmark 167.592.5158.0415.0
 4.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine 167.595.0145.0407.5
 5.Sabathy Marlene1996Austria 145.082.5145.0372.5
 6.Gautadottir Kara1996Iceland 145.080.0140.0365.0
 7.Supikova Katerina1999Czechia 115.057.5145.0317.5
-63kg
 1.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 205.0130.0172.5507.5
 2.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 195.0112.5190.0495.0
 3.Kainova Vera1995Russia 185.0107.5172.5465.0
 4.Aung Frida1997Norway 175.0105.0180.0455.0
 5.Hart Lucy1995Great Britain 160.070.0142.5372.5
 6.Malcherek Magdalena1998Poland 140.070.0155.0365.0
 7.Sheppard Emily-Jane1998Great Britain 120.055.0115.0290.0
-72kg
 1.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 205.0132.5200.0537.5
 2.Erokhina Mariia1995Russia 210.0130.0182.5522.5
 3.Sandbak Berge Ruth1995Norway 210.090.0177.5477.5
 4.Johansson Emma1996Sweden 192.5130.0140.0462.5
 5.Bjaanes Natalie1999Norway 180.0107.5167.5450.0
 6.Mikulasova Natalia1999Slovakia 170.0115.0150.0435.0
 7.Graham Hannah-Louise1997Great Britain 105.057.5165.0327.5
-84kg
 1.Hamre Stine1995Norway 230.0140.0202.5560.0
 2.Zahl Pedersen Linda1995Norway 215.0107.5185.0497.5
 3.Huebenthal Johanna1996Germany 185.0102.5190.5478.0
 4.Pinionzh Kateryna1998Ukraine 160.0100.0160.0420.0
 5.Skudrikova Katerina1997Czechia 162.5105.0152.5410.0
84+kg
 1.Jurkaninova Kristina1998Slovakia 165.0102.5160.0427.5
 2.Labatova Carla1999Slovakia 140.065.0150.0355.0
In Division there are 35 Lifters
In Total there are 112 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I
2.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll Junior afternoon
3.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIAll
4.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IAll - two days in a row
5.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. ISunday, Friday, Saturday
6.Bogh Larsen PeterDenmarkCat. IISunday - Monday - Tuesdag
7.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. ISunday - Monday - Tuesdag
8.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II6th May Sub-Jr Women (Not Sub-Jr Men), 7th May All, 8th May Jr Women (Not Jr Men)
9.Kvist HelenaFinlandCat. II8.5. All day 9.5. All day except special olympics 10.5. Open women only
10.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. IIOnly 6.-7.5.
11.Hatot StephaneFranceCat. IAvailable 9, 10, 11 and 12 May
12.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAvailable 6, 7, 8, 9 and 10 May
13.Haefner WernerGermanyCat. IAll
14.Polster RosinaGermanyCat. IIAvailable only for 2nd session on 8th May + 11th May (All)
15.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
16.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. IAvailable Sunday, Monday Tuesday & Wednesday.
17.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. Ilater
18.Gunnarsson SturlaugurIcelandCat. IIAvailable May 10th and 11th
19.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IFrom 06/05 to 08/05
20.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IJury from 06/05 to 08/05
21.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. I6th May only men subjunior; 7th May all
22.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll except men -83,-93, -120 kg
23.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll until Thursday
24.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. INot available for -57, -72, -84 and +120
25.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsNat.Exam Cat II, after wednesday
26.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. I
27.Hoiland LindaNorwayCat. II
28.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
29.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. IR1, 6-12 May
30.Tochaczek WieslawPolandCat. IR1, 8-11 May
31.Raica MariusRomaniaCat. IIAvailable: 11 and 12 May
32.Dekhanov AleksandrRussiaCat. IIavailable only for the 1st session on 6th May
33.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. Iexcept men open, on 9th-12th May
34.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. Iexcept women open and men sub-junior 74kg, on 6th-12th May
35.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. II6 - 8 May only Jun and Sub-jun men
36.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. IISunday, Monday, Tuesday,
37.Schwarz JanSlovakiaCat. IISunday, Monday, Tuesday
38.Hogberg ThomasSwedenCat. IIAll
39.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. IIAll
40.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
41.Gordiienko IuliiaUkraineCat. IIAll
42.Kotendzhy LeonidUkraineCat. IAll, except junior men 120kg
43.Litus RuslanUkraineNat.Exam Cat.II
44.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat. IAll
45.Orobets InnaUkraineCat. IIExam Cat.1 All, except 10/05 and 11/05
46.Yasenetskyi IhorUkraineCat. IIAll, except women 47kg