4th European Men's Classic Powerlifting Cup

Oshmiany / Belarus

23 − 25 March, 2018

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:21.01.2018
End of Final Nomination:01.03.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:08.03.2018
Technical Meeting:22.03.2018
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Valciukas Egidijus1998Lithuania 200.0125.0140.0545.0
 2.Shymanovich Aliaksandr2003Belarus 132.592.5155.0380.0
 R3.Khrushchou Anatoli2001Belarus 120.075.0145.0340.0
 R4.Zhuk Yaraslau2002Belarus 100.052.5100.0252.5
-66kg
 1.Sanotski Stanislau1996Belarus 216.0110.0230.0556.0
 2.Martirosyan Armen1992Armenia 150.0120.0210.0480.0
 3.Abakas Linas2000Lithuania 135.0102.5175.0412.5
 4.Stankevich Albert2002Belarus 155.085.0142.5382.5
-74kg
 1.Varabyou Aliaksandr1990Belarus 230.0160.0250.0640.0
 2.Pupinis Paulius1994Lithuania 207.5147.5250.0605.0
 R3.Valodzkin Aliaksei2000Belarus 195.0120.0225.0540.0
 R4.Kirkouski Dzmitry2000Belarus 185.0112.5192.5490.0
-83kg
 1.Dzamukashvili Zurab1979Georgia 220.0180.0330.0730.0
 2.Kautsevich Yauheni1988Belarus 265.0167.5282.5715.0
 3.Taudvydas Surkus1998Lithuania 200.0135.0240.0575.0
 4.Stachovas Vitalijus1971Lithuania 180.0140.0220.0540.0
 R5.Tsybulski Siarhei2000Belarus 162.5117.5180.0460.0
-93kg
 1.Haravoi Mikalai1990Belarus 295.0180.0320.0795.0
 2.Tseliapniou Maksim1991Belarus 250.0150.0270.0670.0
 3.Harutunyan Tatul1987Armenia 190.0160.0225.0575.0
-105kg
 1.Zaniewski Dawid1995Poland 255.0170.0297.5722.5
 2.Karoglanyan Yuri1999Armenia 240.0180.0220.0600.0
 3.Zakarian Arkadia?Armenia 200.0180.0220.0600.0
-120kg
 1.Paulauskas Amandas1987Lithuania 335.0260.0330.0925.0
120+kg
 1.Krasinski Ihar1999Belarus 200.0120.0240.0560.0
In Division there are 25 Lifters (  In Teams:20  In Reserve:5  )
In Total there are 25 Lifters (  In Teams:20  In Reserve:5  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Denisov DenisBelarusCat. II
2.Denisova YanaBelarusCat. II
3.Khomich MikalaiBelarusCat. II
4.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. II
5.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
6.Linkauskas  RaimundasLithuaniaCat. IIAll
7.Motiecius AlbertasLithuaniaNat.
8.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. IIAll
9.Pupinis  PauliusLithuaniaCat. IIAll
10.Pantina  OlgaRussiaCat. IIAll
11.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. IAll
12.Stetsenko AnatoliiUkraineCat. IAll