World Games /Women's/ 2017

Wroclaw / Poland

24 − 26 July, 2017

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:24.05.2017
End of Final Nomination:02.07.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.07.2017
Technical Meeting:23.07.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
Light[24 Jul, 2017 :: Monday]
 1.Chen Wei-Ling1982Chinese Taipei    675.0
 2.Fukushima Yukako1970Japan    644.3
 3.Salnikova Natalia1986Russia    639.6
 4.Vasquez Maria Luisa1983Puerto Rico    616.3
 5.Dominguez Maria1995Venezuela    605.5
 6.Klymenko Kateryna1985Ukraine    602.2
 7.Duno Frankmary1987Venezuela    578.4
 8.Puddicome Stephanie1986Canada    566.6
 9.Martin Vanessa1976France    551.9
 10.Felinska Olimpia1992Poland    524.2
Middle[24 Jul, 2017 :: Monday]
 1.Soloviova Larysa1978Ukraine    688.5
 2.Ryzhkova Anna1986Russia    638.0
 3.Tavares Cicera1976Brazil    620.3
 4.Von Bachhaus Gundula Fiona1981Germany    620.2
 5.Adamovich Olga1991Russia    614.6
 6.Wu Hui-Chun1986Chinese Taipei    612.6
 7.Ruiz Egdimar1991Venezuela    612.2
 8.Ochoa Vargas Vilma1980Ecuador    610.7
 9.Bueno Erica1980Brazil    597.0
 10.Monserrate Kenia1991Ecuador    590.1
Heavy[25 Jul, 2017 :: Tuesday]
 1.Castellain Ana1985Brazil    636.7
 2.Ribic Priscilla1972U.S.America    634.3
 3.Canelon Yenifer1987Venezuela    611.0
 4.Elverum Marte1990Norway    595.6
 5.Medvedeva Yulia1986Russia    591.2
 6.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands    578.8
 7.Stinn Rhaea1988Canada    578.3
 8.Aguinaga Johanna1993Ecuador    577.8
 9.Orsini Antonietta1964Italy    577.4
 10.Du Toit Chantelle1985South Africa    415.6
SuperHeavy[26 Jul, 2017 :: Wednesday]
 1.Melnyk Tetyana1985Ukraine    594.6
 2.Blyn Liane1972U.S.America    593.4
 3.Lough Bonica1988U.S.America    572.7
 4.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands    562.6
 5.Tishakova Yevheniia1989Ukraine    560.1
 6.Chang Ya-Wen1984Chinese Taipei    548.0
 7.Sindikas Nadezhda1986Russia    545.9
 8.Arnesen Hille Heidi1970Norway    538.3
 9.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary    511.2
 10.Wierzbicka Marzena1989Poland     
In Division there are 40 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
2.Nagata ClaudiaBrazilCat. IAll
3.Chao Chen YenChinese TaipeiCat. IAll
4.Velasquez HugoCosta RicaCat. IAll
5.Depuytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
6.Thomsen Klawitter KerstinGermanyCat. IAll
7.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IAll
8.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll
9.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IOnly 24 July
10.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IOnly 24 July
11.Yoshihiro AnanJapanCat. IAnan
12.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll
13.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IIPF President and announcer if needed
14.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. IAll
15.Novum MortenNorwayCat. IAll
16.Wahlstrom ArnulfNorwayCat. IAll
17.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. IAll
18.Grzesiuk EwaPolandCat. IAll
19.Ferguson AlanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
20.Smith HannieSouth AfricaCat. IAll
21.Wiklund  JohnnySwedenCat. IAnnouncer
22.Clayton BillU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
23.Keller RobertU.S.AmericaCat. IAll