5th World Men's Classic Championships

Minsk / Belarus

15 − 25 June, 2017

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.04.2017
End of Final Nomination:24.05.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:31.05.2017
Technical Meeting:14.06.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Fedosienko Sergey1982Russia 227.5171.0271.0669.5
 2.Leon Franklin1983Ecuador 222.5140.0225.0587.5
 3.Wszola Dariusz1978Poland 217.5154.0210.0581.5
 4.Lakehal Mohamed1982Algeria 220.0110.0240.0570.0
 5.Ebihara Takaharu1980Japan 197.5142.5220.0560.0
 6.ZAFARI MEHRDAD1989Iran 210.0130.0220.0560.0
 7.Tenerelli William1985U.S.America 195.0120.0242.5557.5
 8.Lin Yi-Chun1994Chinese Taipei 212.5115.0225.0552.5
 9.Vykhodtsev Dmitriy1989Kazakhstan 200.0140.0200.0540.0
 10.Tsiareshchanka Ryhor1989Belarus 192.5120.5225.0538.0
 11.Asanov Azamat1991Kyrgyzstan 190.0125.0210.0525.0
 12.Hlushenkov Oleksii1992Ukraine 170.0130.0223.0523.0
-66kg
 1.Gladkikh Sergey1989Russia 245.5160.0265.0670.5
 2.Cascioli Stephen1991Canada 248.0155.0257.5660.5
 3.Kolbin Alexander1987Russia 232.5155.0270.5658.0
 4.Savolainen Antti1978Finland 210.0150.0279.0639.0
 5.Ikegami Hiroki1991Japan 215.0147.5257.5620.0
 6.Ochoa Alex1990Ecuador 215.0142.5245.0602.5
 7.ALI NAJI AWADH ABU BAKR1988Libya 200.0145.0255.0600.0
 8.Grotkowski Mariusz1989Poland 205.0150.0240.0595.0
 9.Margvelashvili Givi1989Georgia 190.0155.0240.0585.0
 10.Koshimizu Hayaru1993Japan 205.0125.0245.0575.0
 11.Liepins Ivo1993Latvia 175.0102.5250.0527.5
 12.Fedchenko Volodymyr1993Ukraine 172.5130.0225.0527.5
 13.Lazarides Nicholas1992South Africa 165.0112.5217.5495.0
-74kg
 1.Bakkelund Kjell Egil1988Norway 227.5177.5325.0730.0
 2.Higa Yoshihiro1991Japan 270.0152.5302.5725.0
 3.Atwood Taylor1988U.S.America 260.0187.5277.5725.0
 4.Ionin Yakov1986Kazakhstan 255.0175.0290.0720.0
 5.Hubbard Owen1992Great Britain 242.5190.0267.5700.0
 6.Goriachok Anatolii1979Russia 243.0157.5291.5692.0
 7.ASSADOLLAHZADEHREZAABADI AMIR1990Iran 265.0150.0275.0690.0
 8.Makhov Oleksandr1990Ukraine 250.0152.5282.5685.0
 9.Nieminen Sami1975Finland 230.0152.5300.0682.5
 10.Jakimiuk Piotr1987Poland 245.0162.5262.5670.0
 11.Feng Ching-Hong1978Chinese Taipei 220.0190.0260.0670.0
 12.Varabyou Aliaksandr1990Belarus 230.0170.0265.0665.0
 13.Di Falco Karl1990Australia 240.5145.0278.0663.5
 14.Zinghini Joey1988Australia 232.5150.0278.5661.0
 15.El Fekair Rabah1987Algeria 250.0150.0260.0660.0
 16.Duff James1992Great Britain 241.0140.0277.5658.5
 17.Wu Wei-Chun1990Chinese Taipei 240.0167.5250.0657.5
 18.Sipilainen Pasi1978Finland 212.5162.5270.0645.0
 19.Thomson Bryce1992Canada 245.0120.0270.0635.0
 20.Asaturov Sergey1984Armenia 210.0170.0250.0630.0
 21.Mur Urban1993Slovenia 230.0150.0242.5622.5
 22.Chkhetiani Zurab1984Georgia 220.0160.0240.0620.0
 23.Lins Pedro1993Brazil 231.0127.5245.0603.5
 24.Sigrist Sven1988Switzerland 205.0135.0255.0595.0
 25.Barr Philip1993Ireland 212.5145.0222.5580.0
 26.Azhar Wasiq1986Pakistan 200.0130.0240.0570.0
 27.Stolzenberg Jason1993South Africa 205.0127.5237.5570.0
 28.Kesic Tomislav1992Croatia 210.0130.0250.0550.0
-83kg
 1.Gibbs Brett1991New Zealand 290.0208.0320.0807.5
 2.Kuzmin Alexey1982Russia 274.0180.0310.0764.0
 3.Baguga Deamo1986Nauru 275.0165.0321.0761.0
 4.Rus Jure1991Slovenia 275.5160.0315.0750.5
 5.Spychala Jacek1978Poland 260.0177.5312.5750.0
 6.Anuar Ulan1993Kazakhstan 260.0180.0310.0750.0
 7.Dyashkin Konstantin1984Russia 262.5170.0315.0742.5
 8.Lee Clinton1993Singapore 270.0180.0272.5722.5
 9.Karachentsev Anton1983Ukraine 242.5172.5300.0715.0
 10.Ronkainen Mikko1987Finland 245.0170.0300.0715.0
 11.ALREFADI MOHAMMED MIKAEIL IDRESS1987Libya 250.0165.0300.0715.0
 12.Jevdokimov Denis1981Lithuania 255.0190.0270.0715.0
 13.SHARIFISEDEH SAEID1988Iran 270.0170.0270.0710.0
 14.Kapyshev Aman1987Kazakhstan 270.0170.0270.0710.0
 15.Gerritzen Fabian1987Germany 250.0142.5322.5705.0
 16.Worsley Daniel1993Great Britain 250.0170.0280.0700.0
 17.Ma Joey1993Netherlands 252.5140.0297.5690.0
 18.Skarabot Jakob1991Slovenia 252.5137.5290.0680.0
 19.Prizeman Eddie1986Switzerland 240.0170.0270.0680.0
 20.Lapadat Ryan1979Canada 242.5145.0285.0667.5
 21.Ryan Sean1987Ireland 237.5145.0280.0662.5
 22.Yokota Masatoshi1989Japan 237.5160.0265.0662.5
 23.Jones Adam1987Australia 250.0127.5265.0650.0
 24.Baptista Jonathan1988South Africa 227.5160.0257.5645.0
 25.Ahmed Obaid Faisal1978United Arab Emirates 200.0205.0240.0645.0
 26.Keane Adam1993Ireland 247.5130.0262.5640.0
 27.Simic Goran1984Croatia 215.0166.0250.0631.0
 28.Nyandoro Isheanesu1990Australia 222.5142.5265.0630.0
 29.Smit Gian1990South Africa 222.5142.5260.0625.0
-93kg
 1.Novopismennyi Anatolii1996Ukraine 312.5190.0340.5843.0
 2.Smagulov Yerlan1994Kazakhstan 310.0202.5327.5840.0
 3.Ricks David1959U.S.America 320.0202.5307.5830.0
 4.McClain Ls1978U.S.America 290.0210.0315.0815.0
 5.Sedlacek Jakub1988Czechia 305.5220.5282.5808.5
 6.Adov Borislav1987Bulgaria 290.0200.0310.0800.0
 7.TAHMASEBI MEHDI1991Iran 300.0200.0300.0800.0
 8.Bazanov Nikolay1981Russia 282.5192.5315.0790.0
 9.Kanane Amar1987Algeria 300.0170.0310.0780.0
 10.Pigott Barry1991Ireland 262.5200.0282.5745.0
 11.Kirketeig Alexander1979Norway 270.0182.5290.0742.5
 12.Rowston Cale1991Australia 257.5167.5315.5740.5
 13.de Pender Tanno1992Netherlands 255.0180.0302.5737.5
 14.Tekin Dogan1984Netherlands 267.5150.0315.0732.5
 15.Shillingford Pierre1988Great Britain 255.0172.5300.0727.5
 16.Lynch Arthur1992Ireland 247.5170.0300.0717.5
 17.Czechyra Mateusz1993Poland 250.0175.0290.0715.0
 18.Ochiai Hiroki1989Japan 250.0180.0272.5702.5
 19.Jaeggi Niklas1987Switzerland 240.0157.5300.0697.5
 20.Sammalkivi Siim1987Estonia 255.0170.0270.0695.0
 21.Tsend-Ayush Otgondalai1981Mongolia 250.0200.0240.0690.0
-105kg
 1.Wierzbicki Krzysztof1990Poland 305.5195.0400.0900.5
 2.Blevins Garrett1988U.S.America 331.0224.0330.0885.5
 3.Manuel Stephen1988Great Britain 325.0209.0335.5869.5
 4.Lewis Bryce1987U.S.America 313.0210.0345.0868.0
 5.Inin Andrey1990Russia 315.0205.0332.5852.5
 6.Golen Marcin1983Poland 300.0200.0350.0850.0
 7.RANJBAR MOSTAFA1990Iran 320.0210.0320.0850.0
 8.Ben Hadj Ali Ali1989France 305.0190.0350.0845.0
 9.Mostafa Yazdani Kachouei1988Iran 300.0200.0340.0840.0
 10.Yang Sen1994Chinese Taipei 315.0215.0310.0840.0
 11.Kuvambayev Zalim1986Kazakhstan 300.0205.0330.0835.0
 12.Takeda Yusuke1985Japan 310.0215.0303.0828.0
 13.Khuder Enkhbold1985Mongolia 320.0205.0300.0825.0
 14.MOHAMED ABDULLA MOHAMED AHMEED1988Libya 300.0190.0330.0820.0
 15.FENAER AL SENI ABDULKALEG ABDULLAH1989Libya 290.0190.0310.0790.0
 16.Feidi Djallel1993Algeria 310.0170.0310.0790.0
 17.Mihaylov Kiril1979Bulgaria 280.0210.0290.0780.0
 18.sahad mohamed1993Algeria 300.0170.0300.0770.0
 19.Roberts Nick1984Canada 282.5170.0315.0767.5
 20.Konertz Tim-Daniel1989Germany 272.5170.0325.0755.0
 21.Vieira Rudi1983Brazil 275.0205.0275.0755.0
 22.Krzisnik Jaka1992Slovenia 237.5165.0290.0692.5
 23.Kodikara Dhanushka1992Sri Lanka 240.0130.0250.0650.0
-120kg
 1.Cornelius Dennis1980U.S.America 378.0253.0347.5978.5
 2.Bouafia Mohammed1976Algeria 370.0220.0360.0950.0
 3.Cliffe Tony1984Great Britain 325.0230.0357.5912.5
 4.Sirazov Ruslan1987Tajikistan    890.0
 5.McKenzie Cameron1993Australia 325.0200.0363.0888.0
 6.Sadowski Piotr1993Poland 338.0212.5320.0870.5
 7.Paulauskas Amandas1987Lithuania 310.0245.0310.0865.0
 8.Cloutier Mickael1991Canada 320.0217.5317.5855.0
 9.Tchabuka Tchigladze1993Georgia 280.0230.0330.0840.0
 10.Campos Murillo Carlos Manuel1979Costa Rica 310.0195.0330.0835.0
 11.Marynenko Viktor1987Ukraine 307.5200.0315.0822.5
 12.Demcak Pavol1977Czechia 290.0220.0290.0800.0
 13.Jayathilake Ransilu1986Sri Lanka 270.0140.0310.0710.0
120+kg
 1.Williams Ray1986U.S.America 477.5235.0392.51105.0
 2.Uepa Jezza1980Nauru 455.0265.0305.01025.0
 3.Branton Kelly1986Canada 422.0272.0335.01020.0
 4.Kruze Martins1988Latvia 400.0230.0340.0965.0
 5.Rast Siim1988Estonia 342.5230.0355.0927.5
 6.Boughalem Ilyas1987Algeria 340.0275.0310.0925.0
 7.MAFIGHOLAMI MEHDI1982Iran 360.0220.0340.0920.0
 8.LAJAM ABDUSALAM IBRA1989Libya 360.0220.0340.0920.0
 9.Rebreyend Christophe1988Netherlands 335.0200.0350.0885.0
 10.Senituli Tyron1993Australia 322.5222.5337.5882.5
 11.Ringoot Steve1989Belgium 327.5220.0322.5870.0
 12.Reinmuth Tony1989Australia 347.5200.0320.0867.5
 13.Saario Jari1985Finland 325.0190.0345.5860.5
 14.Tommila Antti1989Finland 312.5225.0320.0857.5
 15.McLaughlin Jordan1993Great Britain 320.0217.5302.5840.0
 16.Bentley Garrett1988Canada 300.0195.0290.0782.5
 17.Rajabov Shokirjon1985Tajikistan    740.0
In Division there are 156 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Matsuzaki Ryo1999Japan 160.088.0185.0433.0
 2.Marichev Ilya2001Russia 145.095.0178.5418.5
 3.Poddubniak Andrei1999Russia 145.090.0170.0405.0
 4.Yamada Masaya2001Japan 115.087.5165.0367.5
 5.Antonenka Aliaksandr1999Belarus 118.083.5160.0361.5
 6.Trusevich Uladzislau2001Belarus 107.583.0120.0310.5
 7.Diers George2000U.S.America 80.047.5112.5240.0
-59kg
 1.Metts Kole1999U.S.America 187.5112.5210.0510.0
 2.Titov Mikhail1999Russia 167.5128.5192.5488.5
 3.Ryabchikov Denis1999Russia 170.087.5215.0472.5
 4.Hutnyk Vadym1999Ukraine 152.5105.5182.5440.5
 5.Loy Kenji1999Singapore 145.080.0210.5435.5
 6.Potter Dylan1999Ireland 147.5100.0175.0422.5
 7.Warszczuk Bartosz2001Poland 150.082.5180.0412.5
 8.Yatskevich Aliaksandr2000Belarus 135.070.0170.0375.0
 9.Melvin Jacob1999Great Britain 132.580.0160.0372.5
 10.Yamazaki Yusei2000Japan 105.060.0152.5337.5
-66kg
 1.Chebanov Dmitriy1999Kazakhstan 200.0142.5225.0567.5
 2.Yap Matthew1999Singapore 203.5126.5228.0558.0
 3.Rossanese Jake1999Canada 197.5115.0235.5543.0
 4.Makarevych Vladyslav2000Ukraine 165.0117.5230.5513.0
 5.Pereezchikov Vyacheslav2000Russia 165.0130.0200.0495.0
 6.Bobokhidze Giorgi2000Georgia 160.0110.0200.0470.0
 7.Diers Henry1999U.S.America 170.0102.5190.0462.5
 8.Krautsou Dzianis1999Belarus 160.0102.5185.0447.5
 9.Kirkouski Dzmitry2000Belarus 162.5100.0172.5435.0
 10.Muto Hayato2000Japan 145.097.5190.0432.5
 11.Colman Liam1999South Africa    345.0
 12.Uchino Rikito1999Japan 115.077.5150.0342.5
-74kg
 1.Kassenov Timur2000Kazakhstan 200.0130.0250.0580.0
 2.Veilleux William1999Canada 200.0127.5251.0578.5
 3.English James1999U.S.America 192.5130.0247.5570.0
 4.Figueroa Hector1999U.S.America 195.0127.5235.0557.5
 5.Karaliunas Ignas1999Lithuania 197.5120.0225.0542.5
 6.Kasyanchuk Yevhenii1999Ukraine 175.0120.0210.0505.0
 7.Pahunets Nikita2000Belarus 200.0110.0180.0490.0
 8.Tsybulski Siarhei2000Belarus 155.0107.5170.0432.5
 9.Katakura Wataru1999Japan 150.097.5170.0417.5
 10.Kudo Eiji1999Japan 145.090.0170.0405.0
 11.Wall Harrison2000Great Britain 137.590.0165.0392.5
-83kg
 1.Le Andrew1999U.S.America 230.0145.0255.0630.0
 2.Jones Matthew1999U.S.America 220.0137.5262.5620.0
 3.de Jenga Joaquim1999South Africa 200.0140.0252.5592.5
 4.Lasante Noah1999Canada 227.5137.5235.0588.5
 5.Rada Karel2001Czechia 220.0120.0235.0575.0
 6.Fukuoka Teppei1999Japan 190.0110.0230.0530.0
 7.Packer Marshall2001Great Britain 192.5102.5205.0500.0
 8.Kiely Michael1999Ireland 162.5115.0215.0492.5
 9.Grasmeder Nicholas1999Great Britain 162.597.5175.0435.0
-93kg
 1.Hamdan Ali1999Norway 263.0165.0282.5683.0
 2.Wilson IV Blaine1999U.S.America 257.5182.5235.0675.0
 3.Riabov Viacheslav1999Russia 232.5142.5275.0650.0
 4.Kiggen Joshua1999South Africa 230.0142.5262.5635.0
 5.Putnis Antons2000Latvia 225.0157.5247.5630.0
 6.Przybojewski Pawel1999Poland 227.5137.5247.5612.5
 7.Siauciunas Kestutis1999Lithuania 210.0148.0240.0598.0
 8.Biruk Anton2000Ukraine 212.5125.0242.5580.0
 9.Reinikainen Juuso2000Finland 185.0110.0241.5536.5
 10.Kihu Mark2000Estonia 172.595.0212.5480.0
 11.Yamagishi Hiroya1999Japan 150.080.0182.5412.5
-105kg
 1.Papelski Uladzislau1999Belarus 227.5183.0265.0675.5
 2.Denysiuk Vladyslav1999Ukraine 240.0160.0270.0670.0
 3.Karoglanyan Yuri1999Armenia 230.0180.0240.0650.0
 4.Grupinski Wojciech1999Poland 242.5135.0225.0602.5
 5.Lord Edwin1999Great Britain 197.5140.0260.0597.5
 6.Ruut Mihkel1999Estonia 210.0130.0230.0570.0
 7.Dagvajamts Shijirbaatar1999Mongolia 165.0110.0190.0465.0
-120kg
 1.Burgess-Eisch Jaden1999U.S.America 265.0167.5262.5695.0
 2.Nesterov Ruslan1999Russia 240.0172.5245.0657.5
 3.ASHTEWY KAMAL MUSTAFA EL HADI1999Libya 230.0150.0260.0640.0
120+kg
 1.Sassin Vadim2000Kazakhstan 265.0125.0260.0650.0
 2.May Bradley1999Great Britain 240.0145.0252.5637.5
 3.NAZARENO RODRIGO1999Brazil 200.0110.0215.0525.0
 4.Krasinski Ihar1999Belarus 190.0120.0200.0510.0
 5.Orobets Ihor2000Ukraine 165.0125.0200.0490.0
In Division there are 75 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Valciukas Egidijus1998Lithuania 191.0115.0135.0441.0
 2.Pavlov Denis1998Russia 140.0102.5175.0417.5
 3.Matsui Taiki1996Japan 110.070.0130.0310.0
 4.Ayala Joeshua1998U.S.America 100.067.5135.0302.5
-59kg
 1.Luo Jason1995Canada 195.0112.5228.0528.0
 2.Komissarov Boris1998Russia 200.5132.5195.0528.0
 3.Yermishyn Vladyslav1994Ukraine 170.0132.5222.5525.0
 4.Chizhikov Sergey1997Russia 200.0112.5212.5525.0
 5.ALDARWGE AHMED ABDELNASER M1995Libya 175.0117.5225.0517.5
 6.Savelyeu Artsiom1998Belarus 205.0107.5200.0512.5
 7.Khaylyamov Yernur1994Kazakhstan 170.0140.0190.0505.0
 8.Saldana Jorge1997U.S.America 160.0107.5222.5490.0
 9.Firizky Adriano1996Indonesia 175.0120.0195.0490.0
 10.Anuszek Michal1998Poland 175.0100.0192.5467.5
-66kg
 1.Pho Clifton1995Canada 218.0142.5283.0640.5
 2.Yandell Sawyer1994U.S.America 248.5125.0263.0628.0
 3.Jones Lenard1995U.S.America 212.5147.5262.5622.5
 4.Berglund Eddie1995Sweden 217.5188.5217.5617.5
 5.MAETOUQ KHALID AHMED MAETOUQ1995Libya 200.0125.0250.0575.0
 6.Mannequin Frederic1994France 205.0135.0232.5572.5
 7.Tom Jordan1994Australia 200.0142.5215.0557.5
 8.Chupakhin Maxim1994Russia 190.0145.0220.0555.0
 9.Riahi Hakim1998Algeria 190.095.0265.0550.0
 10.Natorski Dawid1995Poland 185.5130.0228.0543.5
 11.Wiesdanger-Shaw Nathaniel1994Great Britain 192.5112.5230.0535.0
 12.Chang Tom1994Great Britain 167.5127.5230.0525.0
-74kg
 1.Cabney Mason1998U.S.America 247.5140.0275.0662.5
 2.Christensen Matti1995Denmark 240.0190.0227.5657.5
 3.Dang Christopher1996Canada 215.0147.5280.0642.5
 4.Poyet Bastien1995France 217.5185.0240.0642.5
 5.Ilczyszyn Daniel1994Poland 222.5157.5260.0640.0
 6.Agarkov Pavel1995Russia 227.5145.0262.5635.0
 7.Pupinis Paulius1994Lithuania 222.5150.0250.0622.5
 8.Nilsson Andreas1998Sweden 216.0155.0247.5618.5
 9.Mazij Pawel1994Poland 195.0145.0240.0580.0
 10.Motiecius Albertas1994Lithuania 200.0160.0220.0580.0
 11.McKenzie Kane1994New Zealand 205.0140.0232.5577.5
 12.Egawa Kota1996Japan 210.0110.0225.0545.0
 13.Parn Kermo1998Estonia 162.595.0200.0457.5
-83kg
 1.Noriega Sean1996U.S.America 272.5180.0300.0750.0
 2.Gruden Jon1994U.S.America 265.0182.5287.5735.0
 3.Aminov Marat1995Russia 232.5175.0287.5695.0
 4.Zhavoronkov Anatoliy1995Kazakhstan 260.0165.0260.0685.0
 5.Larsson Robin1995Sweden 260.0145.0275.0680.0
 6.Vasik Radomil1994Czechia 255.0137.5285.0677.5
 7.Lam Willy1994Canada 247.5140.0285.0672.5
 8.Gaibura Evgenii1995Russia 255.0167.5250.0672.5
 9.Zdrobylko Stanislav1995Ukraine 245.0180.0245.0670.0
 10.Leclerc Brandon1995Canada 242.5152.5280.0667.5
 11.Hallfors Teemu1995Finland 238.5172.5250.0661.0
 12.Mata Eric1996Great Britain 247.5147.5262.5657.5
 13.Samoilov Maksym1994Ukraine 242.5147.5260.0650.0
 14.Akagha Jonathan1996Ireland 230.0132.5285.0647.5
 15.Nnoli Chido1997Norway 225.0132.5285.0642.5
 16.Clarke William1994Ireland 245.0150.0242.5637.5
 17.Filipovic Filip1994Austria 215.0155.0242.5612.5
 18.Boldbaatar Duvjid1994Mongolia 220.0140.0250.0610.0
-93kg
 1.Hedlund Gustav1995Sweden 285.0187.5315.0785.0
 2.Haraldsen Knut Martin1994Norway 267.5203.0300.0770.5
 3.Ly Newton1995Canada 297.5177.5282.5757.5
 4.van den Boogaard Bob1995Netherlands 2800.0170.0300.0750.0
 5.Kulcsar David1996Hungary 260.0180.0305.0745.0
 6.Joergensen Joakim1994Denmark 245.0165.0287.5697.5
 7.Schutan Maxim1994Germany 262.5172.5252.5687.5
 8.Furukawa Jun1996Japan 257.5145.0280.0682.5
 9.Wallner Mathias1994Austria 240.0175.0267.5682.5
 10.Cerniauskas Rokas1994Lithuania 235.0170.0270.0675.0
 11.Wayner Saxon1995Australia 237.5150.0285.5673.0
 12.Esselens Rob1994Belgium 240.0175.0255.0670.0
 13.Williams Ryan Brett1995Great Britain 205.0150.0290.0645.0
 14.Nwaezeigwe Kenneth1994Ireland 242.5137.5265.0645.0
 15.Eustace Colin1997Ireland 220.0132.5280.0632.5
 16.SALARINEZHAD SEYEDMOHSEN1994Iran 225.0155.0250.0630.0
 17.Lynch Rory1994New Zealand 202.5147.5252.5602.5
 18.Hammond Spencer1998South Africa 210.0140.0250.0600.0
 19.Scheepers Eugene1995South Africa 220.0140.0240.0600.0
-105kg
 1.Muratkhnuly Burkit1995Kazakhstan 300.0195.0325.0820.0
 2.Fountain Mitchell1996U.S.America 295.0175.0327.5797.5
 3.Vermetten Alexander1994Netherlands 260.0170.0340.0770.0
 4.Mouffok Zakaria1996Algeria 300.0170.0300.0770.0
 5.Aksennikov Vladislav1997Russia 260.0180.0325.0765.0
 6.Tremblay Luke1996Canada 285.0185.0310.0765.0
 7.Stasiulis Jokubas1995Lithuania 270.0200.0295.0765.0
 8.Saber Daniel1997Sweden 277.5180.0300.0752.5
 9.Swierczynski Adrian1996Poland 250.0190.0280.0720.0
 10.Greenfield Joshua1994Great Britain 267.5160.0285.0712.5
 11.Huegerich Lucas1994Germany 272.5170.0267.5707.5
 12.Rzepecki Seweryn1997Poland 225.0150.0280.0655.0
 13.Sakamoto Hiroaki1996Japan 245.0165.0245.0655.0
 14.Kane Barry1994Ireland 230.0150.0260.0640.0
 15.Gunji Kazutaka1994Japan 230.0135.0250.0615.0
-120kg
 1.MacQueen Mark1994Great Britain 321.0187.5325.0833.5
 2.Nazelrod Tristan1996U.S.America 317.5202.5310.0830.0
 3.Vovk Dmytro1996Ukraine 310.0225.0295.0830.0
 4.Spencer Jackson1995Canada 318.5185.0318.0820.5
 5.Vik Larsen Bjarte1994Norway 287.5213.5302.5792.5
 6.Vlasov Mikhail1995Russia 275.0192.5285.0752.5
 R7.Graves Adam1995Canada 285.0185.0272.5742.5
 8.Faal Benjamin1994Netherlands 240.0140.0295.0675.0
 9.Boguszewski Karol1995Poland 222.5140.0250.0612.5
120+kg
 1.Richardson Luke1997Great Britain 322.5180.0332.5835.0
 2.FIDAN HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSAYN1995Libya 310.0170.0330.0810.0
 3.Nakonechnyy Pavlo1997Ukraine 312.5170.0315.0797.5
 4.Roen Erik1996Norway 290.0182.5317.5790.0
 5.Kaya Mehmet1996Sweden 300.0182.5307.5790.0
 6.D'erchia Joshua1994Canada 285.0197.5300.0782.5
 7.Patacca Joshua1996Australia 280.0185.0305.0770.0
 R8.Malik Mohsyn1996Canada 290.0172.5287.5750.0
 9.Pennington Fraser1996Great Britain 285.0162.5262.5710.0
 10.Saito Sota1995Japan 251.0175.0252.5678.5
In Division there are 110 Lifters (  In Teams:108  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Sledz Slawomir1976Poland 183.0142.5190.0515.5
 2.SHEBEK OMAR MOHAMED RAMADAN1975Libya 160.0105.0225.0490.0
 3.Wulffeld Thomas1969Sweden 162.587.5200.0450.0
 4.Toh Zack1973Singapore 155.0105.0182.5442.5
 5.Angin Benoit1974France 137.590.0140.0367.5
-66kg
 1.Noppers Lewis1970Canada 200.0135.0270.0605.0
 2.Cagliola Michael1970U.S.America 170.0130.0200.0500.0
 3.Bernard Mickael1970France 160.0147.5192.5500.0
 4.Murray Greig1971Great Britain 155.0110.0230.0495.0
 5.Hamilton-Smith Roger1975Great Britain 165.0110.0217.5492.5
 6.McLaren Paul1974Ireland 160.087.5227.5475.0
 7.EL-FALLAH ASHRAF ELSADEG S1973Libya 160.0110.0190.0460.0
-74kg
 1.ALISKANDARANI MOHAMMED MOHAMMED ALI1972Libya 210.0140.0265.0615.0
 2.Jackson Jason1974U.S.America 220.0132.5262.5607.5
 3.Langset Joran1977Norway 223.0135.5255.0605.5
 4.Muir Sean1970Australia 212.5132.5260.0605.0
 5.Harris Neville1977Australia 220.0140.0245.0605.0
 6.Sanduijav Enkhbat1974Mongolia 220.0130.0250.0600.0
 7.Andryukhin Mikhail1970Russia 210.0125.0255.0590.0
 8.Vreugd Denzil1976Netherlands 210.0130.0220.0560.0
 9.Heiskanen Timo1970Finland 190.0110.0255.0555.0
 10.Paprocki Rafal1974Poland 170.0115.0250.0535.0
 11.Kawahata Katsunori1972Japan 175.0160.0195.0530.0
 12.Filimonenko Vadim1974Kazakhstan 190.0125.0205.0520.0
 R13.BLANGY Denis1971France 187.5132.5190.0510.0
 14.Wenka Christian1977Austria 175.0107.5210.0492.5
-83kg
 1.Mihaylov Robert1977Bulgaria 225.0145.0305.0675.0
 2.Decouleur David1972France 235.0135.0282.5652.5
 3.Marie Mohamed1977Egypt 232.5160.0252.5645.0
 4.Geffry Andre1976France 230.0140.0270.0640.0
 5.O'Brien David1971Great Britain 205.0135.0230.0570.0
 6.Ganbat Nasanbat1975Mongolia 200.0160.0200.0560.0
 7.Khan Khalid Mahmood1977Pakistan 200.0140.0210.0550.0
 8.Damdinsuren Altankhuyag1974Mongolia 190.0145.0200.0535.0
 9.Reichman Craig1970South Africa 162.5223.5330.0495.0
-93kg
 1.Summers Brandon1977Canada 272.5185.0277.5730.0
 2.Fekete Miklos1973Hungary 260.0170.0275.0705.0
 3.Bjorkhaug Ronny1972Sweden 240.0170.0290.0700.0
 4.Klotz Christian1977Austria 235.0202.5255.0692.5
 5.Johnson Dean1975U.S.America 255.0145.0250.0650.0
 6.Lipka Josef1976Czechia 210.0145.0285.0640.0
 7.Houbre Fabrice1975France 220.0165.0250.0635.0
 8.Yura Sukh-Ochir1970Mongolia 230.0130.0270.0630.0
 9.Pires Daniel1971France 220.0160.0230.0610.0
 10.Rollin Jeff1975Canada 217.5143.0252.5604.0
 11.Tauer Tomas1972Czechia 190.0165.0220.0575.0
 12.Zalans Jurgis1975Latvia 220.0125.0230.0570.0
-105kg
 1.Stills Ryan1976U.S.America 300.0197.5325.0822.5
 2.Makovetskyi Igor1972Ukraine 305.0185.0290.0780.0
 3.Mahon Andy1976New Zealand 302.5165.0302.5770.0
 4.Mikhailov Dmitriy1973Kazakhstan 270.0185.0275.0730.0
 5.Rada Karel1973Czechia 260.0170.0290.0720.0
 6.Hedqvist Patrik1975Sweden 237.5182.5280.0700.0
 7.ALI KHALID MOHAMMED SALIH SALIM1976Libya 250.0155.0275.0680.0
 8.Hashmi Syed Nadeem1971Pakistan 175.0120.0210.0505.0
-120kg
 1.Sirianni Dominic1977U.S.America 315.0215.0275.0805.0
 2.KOEIK HASSAN1972Lebanon 300.0200.0300.0800.0
 3.Panisz Laszlo1972Hungary 290.0170.0320.0780.0
 4.Zakharov Yuriy1972Kazakhstan 302.5180.0290.0772.5
 5.Pullar Collin1972Canada 285.0202.5280.0767.5
 6.Vihola Antti1975Finland 240.0205.0312.5757.5
 7.TALKHABI HADI1977Iran 270.0180.0290.0740.0
 8.MAKHLOUF TARIQ ABD ALSAMEEA MOHAMMED1975Libya 270.0160.0285.0715.0
 9.Lahoda Petr1970Czechia 282.5192.5240.0715.0
 10.Tserendamba Bayarkhuu1971Mongolia 240.0200.0250.0690.0
 11.Duval Charles1972France 245.0210.0240.0685.0
 12.Heera Mahmood1968Pakistan 200.0150.0250.0600.0
 13.Nakamura Toshio1970Japan 215.0165.0220.0600.0
120+kg
 1.Mike Jaisyn1997U.S.America 317.5260.0330.0907.5
 2.Higa Grant1970U.S.America 310.0197.5325.0827.5
 3.Gecas Tadas1977Lithuania 282.5200.0322.5805.0
 4.Aldhaheri Omar1971United Arab Emirates 270.0200.0280.0750.0
 5.Mario Sayeur1976Canada 282.5142.5305.0730.0
 6.ALAJMI HAMAD1977United Arab Emirates 260.0180.0260.0700.0
 7.Bonin Eric1972France 245.0202.5212.5660.0
 8.Brincat-Smith James1975Great Britain 250.0130.0257.5637.5
 9.Shioya Haruhisa1974Japan 200.0120.0210.0535.0
 10.Ali Haider1974Pakistan 150.0100.0150.0400.0
In Division there are 78 Lifters (  In Teams:77  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Hiltula Paavo1961Finland 132.585.0170.0387.5
 2.Sasaki Toshinori1967Japan 95.0135.0120.0350.0
-66kg
 1.Gray David1964Great Britain 195.0125.0232.5552.5
 2.Phillips Jeffrey1965U.S.America 191.0120.0230.0536.0
 3.Thompson James1964U.S.America 177.5115.0217.5510.0
 4.Poidras Pascal1967France 165.0130.0185.0480.0
 5.Chernyshov Oleksandr1966Ukraine 160.0145.0160.0465.0
 6.Chay Henry1961Great Britain 150.082.5200.0432.5
 7.Wimmer Michael1961Germany 150.095.0180.0425.0
 8.Sugimoto Motoaki1966Japan 137.5100.0177.5415.0
-74kg
 1.Ito Takayuki1964Japan 205.0127.5235.0567.5
 2.Harris Irving1964Nauru 207.0125.0220.0552.0
 3.Rakhimov Alimbek1966Kyrgyzstan 190.0140.0220.0550.0
 4.Melnik Vladimir1960Russia 180.0135.0200.0515.0
 5.JAFARI REZA1960Iran 180.0110.0200.0490.0
 6.Chaytor Glen1965Canada 185.0102.5200.0487.5
 7.Ottolangui Allen1960Great Britain 172.595.0180.0447.5
 8.Deleplace Eric1966France 147.5110.0175.0432.5
 9.Prits Ahti1964Estonia 142.592.5165.0400.0
-83kg
 1.Becker Jeff1963Canada 230.0145.0267.5642.0
 2.Pasquier Philippe1967France 225.0130.0230.0585.0
 3.Shkirman Vladimir1964Kazakhstan 200.0120.0260.0580.0
 4.Bertin Fabrice1967France 210.0160.0210.0580.0
 5.Clifford David1965Great Britain 197.5122.5250.0570.0
 6.Rasmussen Erik1962Denmark 192.5132.5190.0515.0
 R7.DELACHOUX Didier1960France 200.0110.0195.0505.0
 8.Maack Hans Erik1966Norway 142.5110.0185.0437.5
-93kg
 1.Dumas Eric1964Australia 255.5145.0265.5666.0
 2.Rodney Robert1964Great Britain 240.0155.0270.0665.0
 3.Smirnov Gennadii1960Russia 255.0157.5240.0652.5
 4.Melnik Gennadiy1967Kazakhstan 230.0140.0260.0630.0
 5.Madienguela Privat1966France 230.0145.0255.0630.0
 6.Bougamdouz Gemel1963France 220.0170.0240.0630.0
 7.Haensicke Peer1961Germany 220.0165.0220.0605.0
 8.Odagawa Yoji1965Japan 240.0130.0230.0600.0
 9.Hagfors Harri1961Finland 210.0130.0235.0575.0
 R10.PICHON Frederic1967France 160.0127.5205.0492.5
 11.Reitter Wolfgang1959Austria 147.5102.5165.0415.0
-105kg
 1.Childs Andy1967Canada 260.0160.0282.5702.5
 2.Ilin Aleksander1964Russia 235.0160.0280.0675.0
 3.Sicoli Adalgiso1960France 260.0140.0270.0670.0
 4.Niskanen Jari1963Finland 225.0160.0270.0655.0
 5.Lebedev Andrey1962Russia 260.0155.0240.0655.0
 6.Titus Calvin1966U.S.America 220.0177.5255.0652.5
 7.EL BARASSI FARAG A FARAG1966Libya 250.0160.0240.0650.0
 8.Shuklin Sergey1964Kazakhstan 220.0140.0260.0620.0
 9.Sharov Oleksandr1964Germany 212.5165.0232.5610.0
-120kg
 1.Wright Colin1967Great Britain 287.5170.0320.0777.5
 2.Romanov Viacheslav1967Russia 260.0155.0262.5677.5
 3.Dabrowski Jaroslaw1965Poland 232.5160.0272.5665.0
 4.Penzo Dario1965Sweden 215.0160.0270.0645.0
 5.Psota Jiri1962Czechia 225.5170.0247.5643.0
 6.Nikeshin Sergey1958Russia 212.5150.0250.0612.5
 7.MOHAMED MAKHLOF B ELTARGHI1966Libya 220.0140.0240.0600.0
 8.Pinat Jean Claude1963France 195.0140.0230.0565.0
 9.Andersen Ronny1964Norway 195.0145.0210.0550.0
120+kg
 1.Morosevich Vitaliy1966Russia 272.5220.0300.0792.5
 2.Werda Carl1966U.S.America 250.0170.0275.0695.0
 3.Rodney Andrew1965Great Britain 260.0170.0262.5692.5
 4.Kerschbaumer Bernd1965Austria 230.0160.0250.0640.0
 5.Thielking Udo1961Germany 205.0215.0185.0605.0
 6.Rantala Timo1963Finland 175.0150.0205.0530.0
In Division there are 62 Lifters (  In Teams:60  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.RASHEDIPOUR AKBAR1955Iran 120.0100.0160.0380.0
 2.Moiseev Alexander1954Belarus 130.085.0150.0365.0
 3.Horibata Taiichi1954Japan 110.087.5137.5335.0
 4.Kawakami Kyoji1950Japan 95.095.0142.5332.5
-66kg
 1.Hachisu Mitsugu1950Japan 172.5122.5185.0480.0
 2.Cuvelier Alain1953France 120.090.0180.0390.0
 3.Auberval Georges1956France 150.060.0170.0380.0
 4.Kemppainen Markku1949Finland 110.0100.0162.5372.5
 5.Taylor William1957Great Britain 120.085.0140.0345.0
-74kg
 1.Voisin Christian1956France 205.0127.5222.5555.0
 2.Motovilnik Vasilii1957Russia 185.0140.0192.5517.5
 3.Gusmanov Serik1956Kazakhstan 160.0115.0185.0460.0
 4.Vinot Jean Francois1951France 152.580.0205.0437.5
 R5.Forget Bernard1949France 165.072.5192.5430.0
 6.Bertrand Michel1957Belgium 160.095.0167.5422.5
-83kg
 1.Marentette Jerry1956Canada 195.0125.0245.0560.0
 2.LaFlamme John1950U.S.America 190.0105.0240.0532.5
 3.Gautier Regis1956France 160.0117.5230.0507.5
 4.Kozasa Haruyoshi1951Japan 212.555.0210.0477.5
 5.Oliere Didier1952France 125.0110.0185.0420.0
 6.Mazheika Leanid1949Belarus 150.0100.0170.0420.0
 7.Lopez Raul1952U.S.America 125.055.0160.0340.0
-93kg
 1.Aarhus Jens1954Sweden 220.0145.0222.5592.5
 2.Delpieu Christian1951France 190.0115.0230.0535.0
 3.Volkov Nikolay1951Russia 175.0150.0170.0495.0
 R4.GARCIA Julien1957France 175.0112.5200.0487.5
 5.Rashed Muhammad1955Pakistan 170.0100.0170.0440.0
 6.Weiss Josef1954Germany 130.075.0175.0380.0
-105kg
 1.Hogberg Thomas1957Sweden 215.0135.0250.0600.0
 2.Rasanen Veijo1957Finland 180.0150.0230.0560.0
 3.Belmas Jean Paul1949France 187.5105.0205.0497.5
 4.Young Colin1957South Africa 150.0145.0180.0475.0
-120kg
 1.ELMAGHREBI ABDALLA A.S1955Libya 210.0110.0240.0560.0
 2.Bettina Richard1957U.S.America 215.0120.0222.5557.5
 3.Mekh Mykola1950Ukraine 160.0150.0220.0530.0
 4.Ludik Andrew1957South Africa 160.0137.5210.0507.5
 5.May Karl-Heinz1953Germany 120.0185.0195.0500.0
120+kg
 1.Aitken Kelvin1957Australia 217.5157.5305.0680.0
 2.Paul Harald1954Germany 245.0165.0215.0625.0
 3.Wainwright Curtis1954U.S.America 220.0130.0235.0585.0
 4.Maguire John1954Ireland 190.0160.0232.5582.5
 5.O'Dwyer John1955Ireland 190.0170.0180.0540.0
In Division there are 42 Lifters (  In Teams:40  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Kawanaka Akiyoshi1942Japan 90.082.5100.0272.5
-66kg
 1.Galant Alexander1947U.S.America 117.550.0137.5305.0
-74kg
 1.Sautiev Magomed1946Russia 110.065.0170.0345.0
 2.Sirotka Siarhei1935Belarus 115.030.0145.0290.0
-83kg
 1.Parkes Ernie1942Great Britain 170.092.5227.5490.0
 2.Zhuravlev Mikhail1943Russia 165.0110.0200.0475.0
 3.Mattila Kari1945Sweden 170.0100.0200.0470.0
 4.Izgaryn Kadyrzhan1946Kazakhstan 155.0100.0175.0430.0
 5.Misukka Kari1946Finland 130.0100.0193.5423.5
 6.Karniakou Anatoly1941Belarus 80.087.5105.0272.5
-93kg
 1.Forys Kaziemierz1945Germany 190.0130.0236.0556.0
 2.Lingard Clive1945Great Britain 105.095.0167.5367.5
 3.Puhakka Tapani1944Finland 90.080.0165.0335.0
-105kg
 1.Buchs Christian1947France 180.0105.0242.5557.5
 2.Lopes Claudir1940Brazil 160.0130.0175.0465.0
 3.Kahari Tapio1946Finland 162.5105.0165.0432.5
 4.Laurits Mihkel1944Estonia 135.0110.0180.0425.0
 5.Helmich William1942U.S.America 100.085.0150.0335.0
-120kg
 1.Seikkula Mikko1946Finland 150.0196.5195.0541.5
In Division there are 19 Lifters
In Total there are 551 Lifters (  In Teams:544  In Reserve:7  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Atouche AbdellahAlgeriaCat. IImen open 74kg men open 93 kg women open 63 kg
2.Messaour Sid AhmedAlgeriaCat. Imen junior -120+120 kg. men open 66 kg.
3.Nedjah A .Kamel. EAlgeriaCat. IImen junior 66kg. women +84 kg men open 105kg men open +120kg
4.Allen HelenAustraliaCat. IIThursday 15/6 pm only Friday 16/6 Saturday 17/6 am only
5.Macken MaryAustraliaCat. IIAvailability TBA
6.Wilks RobertAustraliaCat. IAvailability TBA
7.Denisov DenisBelarusCat. II
8.Denisova YanaBelarusCat. II
9.Murashka ValeryBelarusCat. II
10.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. II
11.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. IIAvailable on masters only (15-17/06). Preferably side referee
12.COIMBRA DAVIDBrazilCat. IIWOMEN OPEN 63, MEN OPEN 105
13.Haywood BrockCanadaCat. IAvailability as of yet unknown. Will update
14.Rai HarnekCanadaCat. IAvailability unknown as of yet. Will update
15.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. Ionly 19~20 Jun
16.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. Ijunior categori
17.Kollits Olsen BjarkeDenmarkCat. II
18.SANCHEZ MARCOSEcuadorCat. IIMen Junior 120 Kg
19.ABDELGAWAD AMREgyptCat. IIavailable at any day
20.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. IIAvailable Sunday 18.06 1th and 2nd Session/ Tuesday 20.06 all
21.Heiskanen TimoFinlandCat. IIavailable 17.-18.6.2017 all classes
22.Rantapelkonen JariFinlandCat. IICategory I test
23.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. IFrom 15th to 17th except during Men M3 session
24.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. IIFriday 16th, Saturday 17th
25.Gaillard VeroniqueFranceNat.Exam Referee Cat II Thursday 15th, Friday 16th, Saturday 17th
26.Nicoleau DominiqueFranceCat. IAvailable 19th, 20th, 23th, 25th
27.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAvailable from 18th to 25th
28.Kondraschow JewgenijGermanyCat. II18.-26. June 2017
29.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IFriday 16.06./Saturday 17.06.
30.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable from 19th
31.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. ISunday, Monday
32.Teitsson AronIcelandCat. IIAvailable Sunday 18th and Monday 19th of june.
33.ASGARI GAHROUEI RAHIMIranCat. IALL CATEGORY
34.JAFARI REZAIranCat. IALL EXCEPT 74 MASTER 2
35.SOLTANI FARSHIDIranCat. IALL CATEGORY
36.TALKHABI MAJIDIranCat. IALL EXCEPT OPEN DIVISION
37.Romanova TatyanaKazakhstanCat. II
38.Shilov IgorKazakhstanCat. II
39.Vedyushkin SergeyKazakhstanCat. II
40.Linkauskas RaimundasLithuaniaCat. IISaturday 24/06
41.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
42.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IIAvelible Wednesday 21 june and Thursday 22 june but not at the Open 72 women class
43.Vreugd DenzilNetherlandsNat.examination cat 2 If it is possible the examination at the masters because he also compeet as a master
44.van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsNat.examination cat 2
45.Kroknes EgilNorwayCat. IIAvailable Friday 16/6
46.Evangelista LesliePhilippinesCat. IIWomen Open 63kg
47.Kobrzynski RafalPolandCat. II18-19 june
48.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. I18-25 june
49.Bychkov AleksandrRussiaCat. IIavailable for 21, 22, 23rd of June,17
50.Churkina AleksandraRussiaCat. IIavailable for 24th and 25th of June
51.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IIavailable only for 16th of June and 18th of June
52.Ivanov SergeiRussiaCat. Iavailable for 22nd of June - session 1 and 2, for 23rd of June session 2
53.Kozeleva AlevtinaRussiaCat. Iavailable since 16th till 25th June all except 1st sessions
54.Morosevich VitaliyRussiaCat. IIavailable since 17th till 25th June all except 1st sessions
55.Tsukanov VladimirRussiaCat. Iavailable 20.06 – only second session, 25.06.2017
56.Anthony RodneySouth AfricaCat. IAvailability to be advised
57.Botha VickiSouth AfricaCat. IAll except for 16/6 and 17/6
58.Ferguson AlanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
59.Ludik AndreSouth AfricaCat. IAvailability to be advised
60.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
61.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat. IAll except 17/6
62.Aymon Jean-PierreSwitzerlandCat. IIAvailable 21st, 22nd and 25th of June, for any category
63.Helmich WilliamU.S.AmericaCat. IIAll EXCEPT Thursday 15.06. Ref is an M4 105 athlete.
64.Zawilinski MichaelU.S.AmericaCat. IIAll
65.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. I
66.Dukhovnyi LevUkraineCat. IOnly Sub-Juniors and Juniors
67.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIOnly 18th and 19th of July