European Women's Open, Sub-Juniors & Juniors Championships

Malaga / Spain

8 − 14 May, 2017

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:08.03.2017
End of Final Nomination:16.04.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:23.04.2017
Technical Meeting:07.05.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Sitdikova Aigul1989Russia 145.0116.0147.5408.5
 2.Vazquez Marfil Rosa1979Spain 105.062.5137.5305.0
-52kg
 1.Vermenyuk Valentina1986Russia 185.0112.5170.0467.5
 2.Komlaeva Anna1979Russia 182.5112.5157.5452.5
 3.Martin Vanessa1976France 175.0100.0165.0440.0
 4.Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine 170.0102.5160.0432.5
 5.Bagger Trine1986Denmark 160.095.0175.0425.0
 6.Felinska Olimpia1992Poland 175.090.0147.5412.5
 R7.Saydasheva Svetlana1988Russia 155.082.5165.0402.5
 8.Sandvik Marcela1974Finland 147.5117.5137.5402.5
 9.Monaco Roberta1975Italy 152.582.5157.5392.5
 10.Edwards Louise1978Great Britain 145.075.0155.0375.0
 11.Pivoriunaite Ingrida1992Lithuania 115.065.0112.5292.5
-57kg
 1.Karlysheva Victoria1993Russia 207.5130.0190.0527.5
 2.Osipova Ekaterina1991Russia 200.0125.0185.0510.0
 3.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 185.0135.0165.0485.0
 4.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway 192.5120.0152.5465.0
 5.Brage Angelica1987Sweden 157.5102.5175.0435.0
 6.Wildeman Sandra1979Netherlands 175.0105.0165.0435.0
 7.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark 165.092.5180.0427.5
 8.Mioduszewska Ewa1989Poland 142.567.5155.0365.0
-63kg
 1.Von Bachhaus Gundula Fiona1981Germany 212.5172.0185.0569.5
 2.Orsini Antonietta1964Italy 205.0135.0192.5532.5
 R3.Galanova Anastasiya1992Russia 197.5137.5185.0520.0
 4.Joergensen Sk. Eline1985Norway 210.0120.0182.5512.5
 5.Pizniak Natalia1992Ukraine 190.0120.0180.0490.0
 6.Lima Rosimery1977Great Britain 180.0102.5187.5470.0
 7.Lahti Riina1980Finland 187.5105.0175.0467.5
 8.Blummenfelt Kine1991Norway 185.097.5170.0452.5
 9.Polster Rosina1984Germany 175.0100.0155.0430.0
 10.Stanhope Sarah1993Great Britain 165.085.0145.0395.0
-72kg
 1.Elverum Marte1990Norway 237.5130.0240.0607.5
 2.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 215.0160.0222.5592.5
 R3.Medvedeva Yulia1986Russia 222.5160.0202.5585.0
 4.Adamovich Olga1991Russia 225.0140.0205.0570.0
 5.Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine 220.0160.0190.0570.0
 6.Mazzantini Sara1990Italy 223.5130.0210.0563.5
 7.Ronnqvist Elina1992Sweden 223.0125.0200.0548.0
 8.Kristensen Linda1977Norway 207.5142.5182.5532.5
 R9.Opdal Veronica1985Norway 212.5125.0192.5530.0
 10.Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany 215.0125.0175.0515.0
 11.Fydrich Nicole1981Germany 187.5105.0195.0487.5
 12.Civetta Christie1992Great Britain 187.5110.0180.0477.5
 13.Bak Kathrine1981Denmark 170.092.5212.5472.5
 14.Drabalkova Michaela1989Czechia 180.0125.0155.0460.0
 R15.Spencer Amy1993Great Britain 175.090.0160.0420.0
-84kg
 1.Arnesen Hille Heidi1970Norway 247.5147.5207.5602.5
 2.Sindikas Nadezhda1986Russia 230.0165.0205.0600.0
 3.Shotton-Gale Charlotte1983Great Britain 217.5145.0202.5565.0
 4.Rombing Susanna1990Sweden 232.5135.0190.0557.5
 5.Barbieri Valentina1989Italy 223.0110.0207.5540.5
 6.Aaberg Jane1981Denmark 210.0110.0225.0540.0
 7.Wik Frida1991Sweden 185.0150.0195.0530.0
 8.Waage Hulda1985Iceland 205.0115.0180.0500.0
 9.Keane Jennifer1977Great Britain 205.0107.5185.0497.5
 R10.Tichy Alexandra1990Austria 180.0135.0177.5492.5
84+kg
 1.Hugdal Hildeborg1983Norway 240.0232.5187.5652.5
 2.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 240.0200.0210.0650.0
 3.Orobets Inna1971Ukraine 245.0187.5212.5645.0
 4.Van der Meulen Brenda1978Netherlands 220.0200.0200.0620.0
 R5.Kukhareva Anna1990Russia 220.0147.5190.0557.5
 6.Lytvyniuk Tetiana1986Ukraine 200.0130.0200.0530.0
 7.Steinarsdottir Ardis Osk1987Iceland 215.0150.0160.0525.0
 R8.Berry Laura1982Great Britain 185.0140.0177.5502.5
In Division there are 64 Lifters (  In Teams:56  In Reserve:8  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Ageeva Ekaterina2000Russia 132.570.0120.0322.5
 2.Klymova Yana1999Ukraine 115.060.0122.5297.5
 3.Belskaya Tatiana2002Russia 130.060.0107.5297.5
 R4.Natashkina Evgeniya2000Russia 110.067.5110.0287.5
 5.Poszwa Klaudia2000Poland 80.042.5107.5230.0
-52kg
 1.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia 162.582.5137.5382.5
 2.Fomina Natalia1999Russia 145.080.0145.0370.0
 3.Kyiakh Anhelina2002Ukraine 115.062.5100.0277.5
-57kg
 1.Vakhrameeva Daria2000Russia 150.0110.0132.5392.5
 2.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine 157.580.0122.5365.0
 3.Beilmann Viktoria1999Germany 135.567.5127.5330.5
 4.Rand Catrin Kelly2000Estonia 67.545.0100.0212.5
-63kg
 1.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 190.590.0152.5433.0
 2.Lis Ida2000Poland 155.075.0153.0383.0
 3.Ramanauskaite Dolora2000Lithuania 142.572.5147.5362.5
 4.Francis-Freeman Alice1995Great Britain 122.565.0137.5325.0
 5.Nilasova Adriana2000Slovakia 132.555.0130.0317.5
-72kg
 1.Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine 170.0110.0150.0430.0
 2.Nesterenko Olesia2001Russia 160.0110.5135.0404.5
 R3.Maximenko Veronika1999Russia 162.5100.0140.0402.5
 4.Mikulasova Natalia1999Slovakia 140.087.5147.5375.0
 5.Soltyszewska Sandra1999Poland 127.555.0137.5320.0
 6.Rybak Paulina1999Poland 145.067.5105.0317.5
-84kg
 1.Chetvernina Daria2000Russia 175.092.5150.0417.5
 R2.Luchinetskaya Angelika1999Russia 140.080.0127.5347.5
84+kg
 1.Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 205.0100.0195.0500.0
 2.Botkova Michaela2000Slovakia 180.0120.0160.0460.0
 3.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 160.0105.0140.0405.0
In Division there are 28 Lifters (  In Teams:25  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 R1.Kirillova Polina1997Russia 117.562.5125.0305.0
 2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996Russia 110.062.5120.0292.5
 3.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 117.550.0105.0272.5
-47kg
 1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998Russia 140.075.0130.0345.0
 2.Burova Mariia1995Russia 125.082.5125.0332.5
 3.Demian Zina1997Ukraine 130.065.0120.0315.0
 4.Fedorockova Sona1997Slovakia 132.555.0120.0307.5
-52kg
 1.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway 177.5105.0167.5450.0
 2.Engrenius Mia1997Sweden 150.097.5155.0402.5
 3.Smolekho Tatiana1996Russia 150.0105.0132.5387.5
 R4.Vasileva Margarita1995Russia 160.080.0132.5372.5
 5.Nakonechna Anastasiia1995Ukraine 137.577.5142.5357.5
 6.Shlykovich Krystsina1998Belarus 130.070.0140.0340.0
-57kg
 R1.Borisova Elena1994Russia 190.0107.5175.0472.5
 2.Elizarova Anna1995Russia 187.5112.5170.0470.0
 3.Bruvere Milda1994Lithuania 170.085.0150.0405.0
 4.Gautadottir Kara1996Iceland 137.580.0140.0357.5
 5.Holubenko Laura1997Ukraine 120.052.5127.5300.0
 6.Grzywniak Aleksandra1997Poland 90.055.0120.0265.0
-63kg
 1.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 190.0117.5165.0472.5
 2.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 180.0105.0185.0470.0
 3.Zayats Lidiya1996Russia 185.0107.5162.5455.0
 4.Harhunovska Nataliia1998Ukraine 187.5105.0157.5450.0
 5.Aung Frida1997Norway 170.097.5180.0447.5
 R6.Hansen Ingvild1994Norway 172.5107.5167.5447.5
 7.Scholz Anne-Jasmin1996Germany 162.595.0162.5420.0
 R8.Antonsen Oseth Julie1998Norway 165.587.5157.5410.5
 9.Hauschild Marie1995Germany 160.087.5152.5400.0
 10.Obrslikova Kristyna1998Czechia 157.587.5140.0385.0
 11.Schjoett Anna1995Denmark 150.082.5137.5370.0
 12.Pennington Biancha Jade1994Great Britain 140.075.0147.5362.5
-72kg
 1.Kapstad Silvia1996Norway 222.5135.0202.5550.0
 2.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 190.0122.5197.5510.0
 3.Erohina Mariia1995Russia 192.5122.5185.0500.0
 4.Hansen Majken1996Denmark 200.0105.0172.5477.5
 5.Johansson Emma1996Sweden 185.0120.0142.5447.5
 6.De Vries Maaike1994Netherlands 150.0120.0147.5417.5
 7.Pinionzh Kateryna1998Ukraine 140.080.0135.0355.0
-84kg
 1.Kielsen Birgitte1996Norway 240.0160.0200.0592.5
 2.Hamre Stine1995Norway 212.5120.0180.0512.5
 3.Nikolaenko Alina1997Russia 192.5120.0175.0487.5
84+kg
 R1.Pavlova Anna1996Russia 220.0165.0215.0600.0
 2.Lovas Monika1994Hungary 190.0160.0190.0540.0
 3.Fossbakk Kine Helene1994Norway 208.0155.0165.0513.0
 4.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 182.595.0175.0452.5
In Division there are 45 Lifters (  In Teams:39  In Reserve:6  )
In Total there are 137 Lifters (  In Teams:120  In Reserve:17  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. II
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Vanheesvelde JeroenBelgiumCat. II8 to 11 all
4.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll
5.Brostroem KlausDenmarkCat. I
6.Larsen Peter BoeghDenmarkCat. II
7.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II9 May available Jun Women 10 May all
8.Hagfors HarriFinlandCat. IOnly Junior and Subjunior
9.Margetta SalminenFinlandCat. I8.-9.5. Only
10.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. II8.-9.5. Only
11.Da Ponte LionelFranceNat.Exam Cat 2 Available 8, 9 and 10 May
12.MARTIN VanessaFranceCat. IIAvailable only Women 12th and 13th May
13.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
14.Lehmann JoachimGermanyCat. IAll
15.Jim McGillGreat BritainCat. IITaking Cat 1 Exam
16.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. INot available Sunday 14th May
17.Jensen KlausIcelandCat. IIThursday, friday and saturday
18.Fortunati GianlucaItalyCat. IIExam cat. I
19.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IAll except Women Open kg -63
20.Nadotti FabioItalyNat.Exam cat. II
21.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IAll Jury
22.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. I9 May all except Jun Men 83 kg 10 May Jun Women
23.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IIavailable Open men 93-105 kg
24.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IAvailable Monday-Tuesday jun/men 93o+120, Open men 59-66 and 93-105 kg
25.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsNat.He will do his examination Cat 2
26.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. IAll Cat. Monday - Sunday
27.Carl Yngvar ChristensenNorwayNat.EXAM for cat. 2
28.Novum MortenNorwayCat. IAll Cat. Monday - Sunday
29.Sandbo TerjeNorwayCat. IIAvailable tuesday and wednesday all day.
30.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IJury All cat. Monday - Sunday
31.Raica Marius.RomaniaCat. II10.05 all and 12.05 all
32.Dekhanov AlexanderRussiaCat. Iexcept women open 57,63kg and men open 66,74,105kg
33.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. Iexcept men open
34.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. Iexcept women open
35.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. IIexcept women open 84kg
36.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. I
37.Alba Marquez DiegoSpainCat. II
38.Prada Jimenez EduardoSpainCat. II
39.Tudela Casasnovas LuisSpainCat. I
40.Hogberg ThomasSwedenNat.Examination
41.Ostlund JanSwedenNat.Examination
42.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
43.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. I
44.Lykov YuriyUkraineCat. II
45.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. II
46.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. II
47.Yasenetskyi IhorUkraineCat. II
48.Zbandut IvanUkraineCat. II