European Women's Classic Championships

Thisted / Denmark

12 − 19 March, 2017

Status: 14 DAYS BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:10.01.2017
End of Final Nomination:18.02.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:25.02.2017
Technical Meeting:11.03.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Almroth Kristine1988Sweden 125.077.5142.5345.0
 2.Forsstrom Johanna1988Finland 107.577.5147.5332.5
 3.Legard Stephanie1981France 117.567.5132.5317.5
 4.Allabert Noemie1990France 110.060.0140.0310.0
 5.Yakimuk Natallia1990Belarus 110.052.5137.5300.0
 6.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 107.565.0127.5300.0
 7.Sirman Coline1990Switzerland 75.060.0115.0240.0
-52kg
 1.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 142.5102.5173.0418.0
 2.Rantala Hanna1982Finland 127.5100.0152.5380.0
 3.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain 115.070.0167.5352.5
 4.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 120.092.5150.0352.5
 5.Ushakova Maria1986Russia 97.585.0147.5330.0
 6.Walsh Laura1984Ireland 115.067.5130.0312.5
 7.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 125.060.0127.5312.5
 8.Aranitovic Aleksanda1990Serbia 120.067.5120.0307.5
 9.Prosperi Silvia1992Italy 100.065.0132.5297.5
-57kg
 1.Shcherbakova Elena1985Russia 142.590.0160.0392.5
 2.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 135.075.0180.0390.0
 3.Sune Caroline1985France 145.080.0165.0390.0
 4.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 137.585.0165.0387.5
 5.Anthouard Melodie1988France 135.097.5147.5380.0
 6.Jeppsson Victoria1993Sweden 132.575.0170.5378.0
 7.Larsen Cornelia1980Denmark 120.095.0145.0360.0
 8.Seppa Hanna1993Finland 120.065.0157.5342.5
 9.Martyniuk Sylwia1980Poland 125.072.5145.0342.5
 10.Vahasantanen Marjaana1976Finland 125.070.0145.0340.0
-63kg
 1.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 170.090.0210.0470.0
 2.Lindell Stina1988Finland 157.580.0185.5423.0
 3.Stenholdt Olsen Tanja1990Denmark 147.580.0190.0417.5
 4.Thomsen Tamara1982Germany 160.087.5177.5417.5
 5.Moore Sabrina1989Great Britain 140.087.5185.0412.5
 6.McPeake Bronagh1992Ireland 152.575.0172.5400.0
 7.Mc Glynn Claire1987Ireland 145.065.0170.0380.0
 8.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 125.075.0162.5362.5
 9.Orlando Eugenia1989Italy 110.080.0145.0335.0
 10.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 120.070.0143.0333.0
-72kg
 1.von Weissenberg Isabella1989Sweden 188.097.5200.0485.5
 2.Zelander Annika1988Sweden 167.5112.5192.5472.5
 3.Letnes Maria1991Norway 162.5110.0187.5460.0
 4.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 148.0100.0200.0448.0
 5.Larsen Loeberg Annemari1992Norway 160.072.5200.5433.0
 6.Pedersen Annette1968Denmark 120.0102.5190.0412.5
 7.Becker Birgit Ros1989Iceland 165.077.5160.0402.5
 8.Mostert Gwen1985Netherlands 127.582.5180.0390.0
 9.Barry Karen1966Ireland 145.080.0165.0390.0
 10.Pollock Shannon1987Ireland 147.567.5172.5387.5
 11.Torrisi Luisa1982Italy 135.072.5137.5345.0
-84kg
 1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 197.5133.0190.0520.5
 2.Zubko Sniazhana1991Belarus 195.095.0215.0505.0
 3.Friden Clara1992Sweden 162.5113.0192.5463.0
 4.Shotton-Gale Charlotte1983Great Britain 165.090.0187.5442.5
 5.Szarvas Silvia1984Germany 152.5120.0175.0442.5
 6.Frederiksen Lise1982Denmark 152.590.0180.0422.5
 7.Karlsen Anne1992Denmark 130.075.0185.0390.0
84+kg
 1.Pettersson Emelie1980Sweden 220.0130.0210.0550.0
 2.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 207.5110.5187.5505.5
 3.Laitinen Johanna1986Finland 170.0107.5197.5475.0
 4.Birgisdottir Rosa1974Iceland 165.095.5185.0445.5
 5.Stougaard Caroline1991Denmark 147.582.5182.5412.5
 6.Skovborg Nielsen Pia1963Denmark 150.085.0160.0395.0
 7.Rooney Lauren1990Ireland 147.575.0167.5390.0
 8.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 147.580.0142.5370.0
In Division there are 62 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Rassamahina Alina2001Russia 90.552.5100.0243.0
 2.Wojtyla Paulina2001Poland 65.037.580.0182.5
 3.Ivanyuk Ivanna1999Ukraine 60.040.070.0170.0
-47kg
 1.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 101.052.5107.5261.0
 2.Poszwa Klaudia2000Poland 70.037.595.0202.5
-52kg
 1.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 120.065.0128.0313.0
 2.Kamberg Mira2000Finland 87.565.0107.5260.0
 3.Wylie Bethany1999Great Britain 92.540.0120.0252.5
 4.Katharina Nielsen Victoria2002Denmark 50.035.070.0155.0
-57kg
 1.Tkachuk Kateryna2000Ukraine 107.575.0130.0312.5
 2.Lipponen Heini2000Finland 125.070.0115.0310.0
 3.Robinson Lucy2002Great Britain 100.050.0127.5277.5
-63kg
 1.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 140.080.0140.0360.0
 2.Soltyszewska Sandra1999Poland 128.055.0138.0320.0
 3.Churagulova Razalia1999Russia 105.075.0130.0310.0
 4.Ramanauskaite Dolora2000Lithuania 107.555.0117.5280.0
 5.Maycock Amelia2000Great Britain 85.040.0130.0255.0
-72kg
 1.Zeleznik Nusa2000Slovenia 147.565.0152.5365.0
 2.Hedstrom Smilla1999Sweden 135.575.0140.0350.5
 3.Augustiniok Sandra1999Germany 130.572.5135.0338.0
 4.Koskinen Siiri1999Finland 110.055.0140.0305.0
-84kg
 1.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 163.080.0180.0423.0
 2.Dawkins Deanna1999Great Britain 117.557.5145.0320.0
 3.Spica Nikola2001Poland 115.057.5143.0315.0
In Division there are 24 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Gorbacheva Natalia1997Russia 82.545.0112.5240.0
 2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996Russia 75.055.0110.0240.0
 3.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 72.542.592.5207.5
-47kg
 1.Damashyna Tatsiana1998Belarus 115.060.0127.5302.5
 2.Durand Andrea1994France 107.570.0122.5300.0
 3.Shah Sabrina1996Great Britain 90.060.0112.5262.5
 4.Barsoee Clara1994Denmark 92.557.5107.5257.5
-52kg
 1.Hronovych Oksana1994Ukraine 112.565.0148.0325.5
 2.Karlsson Rebecka1997Sweden 110.052.5155.5313.0
 3.Tsudna Mariia1994Ukraine 112.562.5135.0310.0
 4.Fisker Julie1995Denmark 105.060.0125.0290.0
 5.van der Geugten Dewi1994Netherlands 102.562.5120.0285.0
 6.Pollastri Victoria1994France 100.060.0120.0280.0
-57kg
 1.Elizarova Anna1995Russia 142.590.0155.0387.5
 2.Pylvas Satu1994Finland 127.580.0162.5370.0
 3.Chan Hannah1994Great Britain 125.065.0155.0345.0
 4.Martinsson Adrianne1997Sweden 100.087.5142.5330.0
 5.Alves Agnes1996France 120.075.0130.0325.0
 6.Furman Maryna1997Ukraine 107.577.5137.5322.5
 7.Vestergaard Havsteen Camilla1994Denmark 115.067.5137.5320.0
 8.McLeod Elspecth1995Great Britain 117.560.0140.0317.5
 9.Boetker Ida1997Denmark 110.052.5140.0302.5
 10.Talpe Astrid1994France 110.060.0130.0300.0
 11.Donoghue Amy1997Ireland 100.052.5140.0292.5
 12.Mazilu Emily1997Ireland 110.050.0130.0290.0
-63kg
 1.Garra Carola1994Italy 145.0130.0167.5442.5
 2.Jokela Heli1994Finland 135.085.0161.0381.0
 3.Dreesen Jolien1994Netherlands 140.065.0157.5362.5
 4.Sundal Haune Katrine1995Norway 135.080.0140.0350.0
 5.Lollo Julianna1995Finland 117.586.5140.0344.0
 6.Van Baalen Katinka1996Netherlands 112.580.0145.0337.5
 7.Kunzner Julia1994Germany 127.565.0140.0332.5
 8.Reich Dakota1998Austria 110.070.0150.0330.0
 9.Heiberg Olgeirsson Tinna Charlotte1995Denmark 122.565.0130.0317.5
 10.O'Sullivan Aoife1995Ireland 117.552.5140.0310.0
 11.Hviid Channe1994Denmark 110.065.0125.0300.0
-72kg
 1.Erohina Mariia1995Russia 150.095.0160.0405.0
 2.Davies Elise1995Great Britain 145.075.0177.5397.5
 3.Olsson Petra1994Sweden 137.580.0160.0377.5
 4.Gromowska Magdalena1996Poland 145.077.5145.0367.5
 5.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 132.570.0162.5365.0
 6.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 135.582.5145.0363.0
 7.Haube Silje1994Norway 120.092.5147.5360.0
 8.Laakso Essi1995Finland 132.585.0140.0357.5
 9.Lutsch Alexandra1994Austria 127.565.0155.5348.0
 10.Gray Suzanne1995Ireland 122.567.5152.5342.5
 11.De Vries Maaike1994Netherlands 132.582.5127.5342.5
 12.Moravcova Jolana1994Czechia 115.055.0135.0305.0
 13.Holm Dahl Kathrine1995Denmark 100.057.5127.5285.0
-84kg
 1.Williams Chrystal1995Great Britain 180.090.0190.0460.0
 2.Davletshina Alina1996Russia 157.595.0162.5415.0
 3.Tranter Natasha1994Great Britain 147.575.0175.0397.5
 4.Lechowicz Paulina1996Poland 133.095.0160.0387.5
 5.Toonen Romy1995Netherlands 137.567.5177.5382.5
 6.Valo Mirka1997Finland 117.572.5172.5362.5
 7.van Deursen Dominique1995Netherlands 130.062.5157.5350.0
84+kg
 1.Wetheridge Leigh1994Great Britain 180.0102.5190.0472.5
 2.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 165.090.0182.5437.5
In Division there are 58 Lifters
In Total there are 144 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. II
2.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. IIavailable 12/03 sjm 53-74 kg side, 13/03 jw 43-63 TC.
3.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
4.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IAvailable March 12 to 15
5.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. I16th & 17th only
6.Diter Susanne DenmarkCat. I16th to the 19th all sessions
7.Kim Hansen CarstenDenmarkNat.EXAM for categ. 2
8.Kolits Olsen BjarkeDenmarkCat. IIAll sessions except the 18th & 19th
9.Olsen OleDenmarkCat. II16th & 17th only
10.Thorsen HenningDenmarkNat.EXAM for categ. 2
11.Wolff MarkDenmarkCat. IIAll Saturday
12.Heiskanen TimoFinlandCat. IIOnly 12.-14.3.
13.Seppala IlkkaFinlandCat. IJURY FRI 17.- SUN 19.3.
14.Pronier RemiFranceCat. IOnly 12 march
15.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
16.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. IAll
17.Giles MarcGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable to Friday the 17th and Saturday the 18th, exncluding the 12-13:30pm 105kg session on the 18th.
18.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. II
19.Dr Fekete BalazsHungaryNat.Need referee exam 12-14 Mar
20.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. Imarc 14,15,18
21.Teitsson AronIcelandNat.12.3. Exam category 2 day, available for Monday or Tuesday
22.Bertoletti LucianoItalyCat. IOnly Jury on Sunday 12 and Monday 13 Junior Women cat -43-63
23.Skels ArnisLatviaNat.Need referee exam 12-14 Mar (14 March 1 st flow)
24.Pupinis PauliusLithuaniaCat. IIFO 47, 57 M SJ 83-120+, MJ 105-120+
25.Urbanavicius KarolisLithuaniaCat. IIM SJ 83-120+, M J 83 & 93
26.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IMen -120, +120 kg
27.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. II16.03.2017 women's -47kg -57 kg men's -59 kg -66 kg 19.03.2017 men' 120 kg - 120+ kg
28.Wahlstrom ArnulfNorwayCat. I
29.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. I12-14th
30.Leski GrzegorzPolandCat. II12-13th
31.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. I15-19th February
32.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat. I13th only jun women 43-63, 17th only women 63-72
33.Tsukanov VladimirRussiaCat. Iavailable only for 15.03.2017 and 19.03.2017
34.Rarquharson RalphSpainCat. IAll
35.Eriksson UlfSwedenNat.Examination
36.Josefsson LeifSwedenCat. IAll
37.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
38.Aymon Jean-PierreSwitzerlandCat. IIWomen, classes 63 to 84 + Men 59 to 66
39.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. IOnly 14th, 15th and 16th of March
40.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except 12/03 and 14/03