2nd European Women's Classic Championships

Tartu / Estonia

5 − 12 March, 2016

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:04.01.2016
End of Final Nomination:12.02.2016
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.02.2016
Technical Meeting:04.03.2016
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Rantala Hanna1982Finland 110.091.5140.0341.5
 2.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 105.068.5140.0313.5
 3.Lopatnikova Marina1983Russia 115.072.5125.0312.5
 4.Legard Stephanie1981France 112.560.0122.5295.0
 5.Churkina Alexandra1992Russia 100.057.5127.5285.0
 6.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 100.562.5120.0283.0
 7.Yakimuk Natallia1990Belarus 102.550.0130.0282.5
 8.Cirule Larisa1982Latvia 70.047.5100.0217.5
-52kg
 1.Loft Sofia1990Sweden 147.592.5172.5412.5
 2.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 140.080.0165.0385.0
 3.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 125.065.0165.0355.0
 4.Kuzmina Daria1992Ukraine 117.570.0150.0337.5
 5.Kreen Liisi1987Estonia 115.065.0145.0325.0
 6.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain 105.067.5150.0322.5
 7.Sandvik Marcela1974Finland 102.580.5137.5320.5
 8.Forsstrom Johanna1988Finland 25.025.025.075.0
-57kg
 1.Sherbakova Elena1985Russia 137.587.5165.0390.0
 2.Gavina Landish1980Russia 135.095.5157.5388.0
 3.Murray Louise1988Great Britain 142.590.5152.5385.5
 4.Zaroviene Daiva1965Lithuania 105.0100.0145.0350.0
 5.Vahasantanen Marjaana1976Finland 127.570.0142.5340.0
 6.Anthouard Melodie1988France 130.092.5117.5340.0
 7.De Mori Milijana1984Croatia 122.575.0140.0337.5
 8.Sigurdardottir Ragnheidur Kr1981Iceland 110.065.0140.0315.0
 9.Bogdanova Marianna1983Estonia 120.055.0140.0315.0
 10.Traustadottir Tinna Rut1987Iceland 100.077.5137.5315.0
-63kg
 1.Adolfsson Jenny1982Sweden 150.0112.5177.5440.0
 2.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 152.580.0190.0422.5
 3.Thomsen Tamara1982Germany 160.082.5177.5420.0
 4.Prokhorova Kseniya1983Ukraine 132.597.5155.0385.0
 5.Sune Caroline1985France 145.077.5155.0377.5
 6.Olsen Tanja1990Denmark 130.072.5172.5375.0
 7.Lindell Stina1988Finland 135.077.5165.5373.0
 8.Paszkowski Kelly1989France 135.067.5167.5370.0
 9.Lichtnecker Lara1992Austria 130.075.0160.0365.0
 10.Gras Marlinde1987Netherlands 127.567.5157.5352.5
 11.Sobiech Emilia1988Poland 130.067.5147.5345.0
 12.Schmelzenbart Ariane1990Austria 115.070.0137.5322.5
-72kg
 1.von Weissenberg Isabella1989Sweden 180.092.5192.5465.0
 2.Kankus Johanna1984Finland 173.0110.0181.0450.0
 3.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 147.5100.0175.0422.5
 4.Volkova Maria1972Russia 160.0105.0157.5422.5
 5.Virkkunen Susanna1973Finland 120.0115.0185.0420.0
 6.Pedersen Annette1968Denmark 122.5100.0195.0417.5
 7.Ivanova Blagovesta1987Bulgaria 160.080.0170.0410.0
 8.Richardson Louise1977Great Britain 155.075.0175.0405.0
 9.Becker Birgit Ros1989Iceland 152.572.5157.5382.5
 10.Campostrini Soledad1987Italy 125.0100.0147.5372.5
 11.Mazzantini Sara1990Italy 130.072.5162.5365.0
 12.Mostert Gwen1985Netherlands 120.080.0152.5352.5
 13.Himma Liisi1986Estonia 115.065.0167.5347.5
-84kg
 1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 197.5136.0190.0523.5
 2.Zubko Sniazhana1991Belarus 182.592.5200.0475.0
 3.Friden Clara1992Sweden 150.0105.0190.0445.0
 4.Kasperska Kamila1992Poland 172.585.0185.0442.5
 5.Ligere Ievina1981Latvia 140.085.0175.0400.0
 6.Kase Karoliina1992Estonia 125.065.0155.0345.0
 7.Peterson Eliise1992Estonia 120.065.0150.0335.0
84+kg
 1.Pettersson Emelie1980Sweden 215.0127.5205.0547.5
 2.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 190.0140.0160.0490.0
 3.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 180.090.0195.0465.0
 4.Macnab Anna1984Great Britain 185.082.5185.5453.0
 5.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 115.065.0125.0305.0
In Division there are 63 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Chashchyna Alina2001Belarus 90.050.095.0235.0
 2.Kyiakh Anhelina2002Ukraine 55.032.580.0167.5
 3.Digankar Jamila1998Great Britain 60.027.570.0157.5
-47kg
 1.Damashyna Tatsiana1998Belarus 105.055.0125.0285.0
 2.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 100.055.0110.0265.0
-52kg
 1.Lazebna Daria1998Ukraine 120.077.5142.5340.0
 2.Kirkanen Anette2000Finland 115.070.0117.5302.5
 3.Sobolevskaia Sofia1998Russia 110.057.5127.5295.0
 4.Mundi Ornella2000Estonia 80.050.090.0220.0
 5.Kuklane Paula Helena1999Estonia 60.045.0105.0210.0
-57kg
 1.Lipponen Heini2000Finland 123.067.5140.0323.0
 2.Shlykovich Krystsina1998Belarus 120.060.0130.0310.0
 3.Tkachuk Kateryna2000Ukraine 100.067.5110.0277.5
 4.Reich Dakota1998Austria 90.060.0125.0275.0
 5.Hein Celine2000Germany 80.050.0117.5247.5
 6.Makela Veera1998Finland 87.552.5105.0245.0
 7.Bandziulyte Viktorija1998Lithuania 70.045.0100.0215.0
-63kg
 1.Burykina Aliaksandra1999Belarus 138.575.0143.0356.5
 2.Malcherek Magdalena1998Poland 110.057.5150.5318.0
 3.Derevianko Anastasiia1998Russia 107.572.5135.0315.0
 4.Horne Alison1998Great Britain 100.060.0130.0290.0
-72kg
 1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany 123.075.5143.5341.5
 2.Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine 117.565.0140.0322.5
 3.Konkola Maria2000Finland 105.062.5150.5313.0
 4.Tokareva Tatjana1998Latvia 95.070.0122.5287.5
 5.Broom Danielle1998Great Britain 100.052.5125.0277.5
 6.Makynen Nana1999Finland 100.052.5120.0262.5
 7.Kammer Joe-Anne2000Germany 95.552.5110.5258.5
-84kg
 1.Torronen Susanna1998Finland 137.5112.5175.0422.5
 2.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 148.072.5170.5385.5
 3.McClean Abigail1998Great Britain 132.570.0175.0377.5
 4.Pettersson Emma1998Sweden 132.572.5160.0365.0
 5.Spica Nikola2001Poland 90.050.0120.0260.0
84+kg
 1.Pavlova Iuliia1999Russia 105.055.0132.5292.5
In Division there are 34 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Shostachuk Marina1993Belarus 100.070.0110.0280.0
 2.Kudrevich Vialeta1995Belarus 90.062.597.5250.0
-47kg
 1.Burova Maria1995Russia 95.062.5112.5270.0
 2.Yermalitskaya Volha1997Belarus 87.552.5120.0260.0
 3.Przeslak Emily1993Great Britain 72.545.0105.0222.5
-52kg
 1.Jeppsson Victoria1993Sweden 117.570.0153.0340.5
 2.Rusztyn Klaudia1993Poland 112.562.5160.0335.0
 3.Smith Catherine1995Great Britain 100.052.5160.0312.5
 4.Maatta Krista1995Finland 107.567.0145.0312.5
 5.Durand Andrea1994France 115.070.0125.0310.0
 6.Seppa Hanna1993Finland 102.557.5145.0302.5
 7.Malova Alena1993Russia 100.060.0137.5297.5
 8.Mingot Audrey1993France 85.075.0117.5277.5
-57kg
 1.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 130.082.5160.0370.0
 2.Sakko Satu1994Finland 115.075.0165.0350.0
 3.Hogg Alice1994Great Britain 112.562.5145.0320.0
 4.Kliuyeva Hanna1993Belarus 110.055.0150.0315.0
 5.Ylikopsa Miia1994Finland 112.565.0132.5307.5
 6.Karpinchyk Iryna1996Belarus 97.577.5130.0305.0
 7.Bruvere Milda1994Lithuania 120.060.0120.0300.0
-63kg
 1.Safarova Zoia1995Russia 145.070.0142.5357.5
 2.Garra Carola1994Italy 105.0120.0137.5357.5
 3.Olsson Petra1994Sweden 130.075.0150.0355.0
 4.Onishchenko Vasylysa1993Ukraine 122.572.5152.5347.5
 5.Lepp Laura Lisett1993Estonia 107.580.0131.0318.5
 6.Heinonen Melisa1995Finland 110.065.0150.0315.0
 7.Tuur Ave1996Estonia 107.562.5120.0290.0
 8.Rydin Arja1995Netherlands 107.545.0122.5275.0
-72kg
 1.Makarevich Viktoryia1995Belarus 147.587.5175.0410.0
 2.Davletshina Alina1996Russia 145.087.5155.0387.5
 3.Koskinen Salla1993Finland 130.070.0160.0360.0
 4.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 125.080.0151.0352.0
 5.Spencer Amy1993Great Britain 122.570.0142.5335.0
 6.Rayner Lucy1997Great Britain 112.585.0125.0322.5
 7.Pecjak Rebeka1996Slovenia 102.552.5140.0295.0
 8.Kortsmit Yvonne1993Netherlands 95.065.0112.5272.5
 9.Simenson Gertina1997Estonia 81.052.5120.0253.5
-84kg
 1.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 160.080.0185.0425.0
 2.Valo Mirka1997Finland 110.062.5160.0330.0
 3.De Vries Maaike1994Netherlands 120.070.0140.0330.0
 4.Bystrova Anna1994Russia 127.577.5117.5322.5
 5.Davis Megan1996Great Britain 110.062.5147.5320.0
 6.Skudrikova Katerina1997Czechia 100.062.5122.5285.0
 7.Wrobel Kamila1997Poland 90.060.0130.0280.0
 8.Lutsch Alexandra1994Austria 100.057.5120.0277.5
84+kg
 1.Wetheridge Leigh1994Great Britain 157.582.5190.0430.0
 2.Lovas Monika1994Hungary 150.0110.0170.0430.0
 3.Loorits Kristel1997Estonia 100.075.0160.0335.0
In Division there are 48 Lifters
In Total there are 145 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. Iall
2.Burykin KonstantinBelarusNat.it will take the exam at the referee
3.Burykina  AliaksandraBelarusNat.it will take the exam at the referee
4.Denisov DenisBelarusNat.it will take the exam at the referee
5.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
6.Diter SusanneDenmarkCat. IAll on Tuesday and Wednesday
7.Olsen OleDenmarkCat. IIThursday 74-83kg and Friday 84 -84+ only
8.Pall PeepEstoniaNat.Referee exam
9.Terasmaa MarkoEstoniaCat. II
10.Hannolin ArtoFinlandCat. IAll
11.Rajaniemi MattiFinlandCat. IIOnly 11.-12. March
12.Salminen MargettaFinlandCat. IOnly 5th & 6th March
13.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIAvailable 8, 9, 10, 11 march
14.Pronier RemiFranceCat. IAvailable 5 all and 6 Jun Women 72/84
15.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAvailable 8, 9, 10, 11 march
16.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IAll
17.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. II
18.Dittler AnnaHungaryCat. IISaturday, Sunday, Monday
19.Feher ImreHungaryCat. IAll
20.Mayer EvaHungaryCat. II05.03. Saturday and 06.03. Sunday
21.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. IThursday, Friday
22.Bertoletti LucianoItalyCat. IOnly for Jury 5 of March and 6 of March not Junior Women cat 43 to 63 kg
23.Birznieks JanisLatviaCat. II05-07.03.2016 All
24.Lapins RaivoLatviaCat. II10-12.03.2016 All
25.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. IIall 7th and 8th
26.Law WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll
27.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IIOnly Wednesday and Thursday
28.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
29.Grzesiuk MiroslawPolandCat. Iall
30.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. IIall
31.Radoslaw GrzechnikPolandCat. IIonly 7-8 March
32.Churkina AleksandraRussiaNat.Exam for Cat 2
33.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. Iavailable only on the 9th and 10th of March
34.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat. IAll
35.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
36.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. IAvailable on 10th, 11th, 12th of March
37.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except 7th and 12th of March