Classic World Women's Championships

Salo / Finland

5 − 14 June, 2015

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:06.04.2015
End of Final Nomination:15.05.2015
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.05.2015
Technical Meeting:05.06.2015

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Messaour Sid AhmedAlgeriaCat. IIMen 105 and 120 kg
2.Nedjah KamalAlgeriaCat. II53 kg and 59 kg Junior
3.Wilks RobertAustraliaCat. IAvailability to be determined.
4.Coimbra DavidBrazilCat. IIWoman Jr. 43-57; Men Open 59
5.Armstrong MikeCanadaCat. ICoaching June 5 - 9. Can referee any session June 10 - 14
6.Delaney RonCanadaCat. IAvailable June 8 and 9 only, any session.
7.Jamison BillCanadaCat. IAny session during Open competition days only.
8.Rai HarnekCanadaCat. IAny session during Open competition days only.
9.Hsieh Tsung-TingChinese TaipeiCat. IIAvailable 10th, 12th, 13th & 14th June
10.Huang Lung-HsinChinese TaipeiCat. IIAvailable 10th, 11th, 13th & 14th June
11.Terasmaa MarkoEstoniaCat. II5th June Women M2 and 6th June
12.Hannolin ArtoFinlandCat. IAll
13.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat. I7th untiil 12th June
14.Kotomaki JarmoFinlandCat. IIAvailable 11th, 12th & 13th June
15.Laine JariFinlandCat. IIAvailable 5th, 6th & 7th June
16.Perasalo HeikkiFinlandCat. IIAvailable 9th - 14th June
17.Rajaniemi MattiFinlandCat. IIOnly 6th & 13th June
18.Rantapelkonen JariFinlandCat. IIAvailable 8th - 14th June
19.Seppala IlkkaFinlandCat. IAll
20.Toivanen JanneFinlandCat. IOnly 11th & 12th June
21.Westerberg JohanFinlandCat. IOnly 8th & 9th June
22.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. IIFriday 6th All Sessions / Saturday M3-93-120kg & M2-59-74 & M2-83-93
23.Belmas J PFranceCat. IIAll Sessions of Friday 5th / Sunday 7th / Monday 8th
24.Blondan J BFranceCat. IIFriday 5th Women M3-M4 / Saturday 6th Women M1
25.Buchs christianFranceCat. IISaturday 6th Men M2-83-93 or 105-120/ Sunday 7th M1-105
26.Feraud NathalieFranceNat.Exam Cat II All Sessions of Sunday 7th / Monday 8th Except last day session (Banquet)
27.Guennec EdithFranceCat. IISaturday 6th Women M1/ Sunday 7th Women M1
28.Pascal Casas ReynaldoFranceCat. IIAll Sessions from 8th to 12th
29.Gnitka Hans-JuergenGermanyCat. I05.06.2015 - 07.06.2015
30.Lietzau JoachimGermanyCat. I06.06.2015 + 07.06.2015
31.Runniger GuenterGermanyCat. II09.06.+11.06.+12.06.2015
32.Hunnam MichaelGreat BritainCat. I
33.Springett CaroleGreat BritainCat. IAvailable Monday 8th and Wednesday 10th.
34.Mayer EvaHungaryCat. IIThursday, Friday, Saturday
35.Ronaszeki AndrasHungaryCat. IThursday, not women 52 kg Friday all Saturday, not men 93 kg
36.Asgari gahrouei RahimIranCat. IIAfter June 11 All Category except 105 , 120 , +120 Men Open
37.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll category except 105,120,+120
38.Anan YoshihiroJapanCat. Ionly 11,12-June
39.Ishimoto NaokiJapanCat. IIonly 7,8-June
40.Shiota MunehiroJapanCat. IIonly 5,6-June
41.Skels ArnisLatviaCat. II12-14 June
42.Bonamah Al Kowafi Rafig M.LibyaCat. II
43.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. IIonly 9th and 10th June
44.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. IIonly 9th and 10th June
45.Gaston ParageLuxembourgCat. IAll
46.Lousich SteveNew ZealandCat. IAvailable Sunday 7th & Monday 8th
47.Pitt-Guthrie TaniaNew ZealandCat. IIAvailable Friday 5th, Sunday 7th & Monday 8th
48.Kroknes EgilNorwayCat. IIAvailable Sunday 7/6 for Women M-1 72-84+ and Monday 8/6 Women Sub-JR 43-63kg
49.Nakama Hokamura KenjiPeruCat. IIAny weight classes on Monday 08/06
50.Evangelista LesliePhilippinesCat. IIAll open session except the 47-52 kg women
51.Kruszewski MarekPolandCat. I12-14 June all
52.Lukasiuk MiroslawPolandCat. IIAll except masters
53.Srodzinski AndrzejPolandCat. II12th, 13th, 14th
54.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. II06.06-10.06.2015
55.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. I11.06-14.06.2015
56.Fruean AitkenSamoaCat. II
57.Tan Say YongSingaporeCat. II
58.Janse Van Rensburg HeinrichSouth AfricaCat. IIAll
59.Oppenheim DanSouth AfricaCat. IIFrom 11 June (exam Cat 1)
60.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. ITechnical Chairman
61.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
62.Graham JohnnyU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
63.Keller RobertU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
64.Marksteiner CathleenU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable 6.6 - 8.6
65.Marksteiner JosephU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable 6.6 except M3, 7.6, 8.6
66.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. IOnly 9th, 10th and 12th of June
67.Reitmann JudithUruguayCat. IIMen M2 93-120+ kg