European Open Women's Championships

Sofia / Bulgaria

7 − 11 May, 2014

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.03.2014
End of Final Nomination:15.04.2014
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.04.2014
Technical Meeting:06.05.2014

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. Iavailable for all
2.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll except Sunday
3.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. IWednesday / Thursday only
4.Terasmaa MarkoEstoniaCat. IIOnly on Friday 09.
5.Hannolin ArtoFinlandCat. IAll
6.Jari  RantapelkonenFinlandCat. IIAll except Sunday
7.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll on Wed to Sat
8.Hatot StephaneFranceCat. IAll on Wed to Sat
9.Logelin DanielFranceNat.Examination for referees category 2, only Wed and Thu
10.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IIALL
11.Banks BenjaminGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable for all categories
12.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. IAvailable for all categories.
13.Gunnarsson  Sturlaugur IcelandNat.Examination for referees category 2
14.Hauksson HelgiIcelandCat. IAvailable wed-thu-fri-sat
15.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IWed Men59-66, Thu all, Fri 84+
16.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IJury Wed, Thu - 08 may (all), Fri 84+
17.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. IIAll
18.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IAll except Sunday
19.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
20.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. Ionly in classes without Dutch lifters
21.Novum MortenNorwayCat. IAll
22.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IJury
23.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IOnly Jury
24.Nocek GrzegorzPolandCat. IIAll
25.Dekhanov AleksanderRussiaCat. IIexcept women 57kg and 84kg
26.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. Iexcept women 72kg
27.Khodosevich  GennadiiRussiaCat. IJury
28.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IJury
29.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. IAll Jury
30.Emanuelson Lars-GoranSwedenCat. IAll
31.Akhmamyetyeva TetyanaUkraineCat. IIAll
32.Gordienko JuliaUkraineNat.All if pass Exam for referees category 2
33.Izosimov SergiyUkraineCat. IIAll, except women Men 74
34.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except women 84+