World Open Men's Championships

Stavanger / Norway

4 − 9 November, 2013

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.07.2013
End of Final Nomination:15.08.2013
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.08.2013
Technical Meeting:05.09.2013

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Kopayev OleksandrArgentinaCat. I
2.Vaughan DavidAustraliaCat. IIAll
3.Wilks RobertAustraliaCat. IAll
4.Scheiber EmanuelAustriaCat. IIAll
5.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IMonday and Tuesday
6.Verdonck Jean-ClaudeBelgiumCat. IOnly Monday and Tuesday
7.Hsieh Tsung-TingChinese TaipeiCat. II
8.Lee Chung-HsiungChinese TaipeiCat. IMen 66 kg
9.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. I
10.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. IMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday
11.Arce JorgeEcuadorCat. IIAll
12.Sanchez MarcosEcuadorCat. IIOnly men 93 kg
13.Terasmaa MargusEstoniaCat. IIWomen 72,84,+84 kg
14.Rantapelkonen JariFinlandCat. IOnly 4 and 5 November
15.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. IIOnly 6, 7 and 8 November
16.Sorsa KaleviFinlandCat. IOnly for Jury 4,5 and 6 of November
17.Depuytorac XavierFranceCat. IAvailable 47,52,57,63,72,84,+84 women 59,66,74,83,93,105,120,+120 men
18.Leblevenec PatrickFranceCat. IIAvailable for 59,66,74 men and 47,52 kg women
19.Dorner AndyGermanyCat. IIAll
20.Banks BenjaminGreat BritainCat. IIMonday to Wednesday
21.Parker RichardGreat BritainCat. IAll
22.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IOnly 4 November
23.Musztafa ImreHungaryCat. IMen 93 kg
24.Hauksson HelgiIcelandCat. IOnly Thursday and Friday
25.Jensen KlausIcelandCat. IFriday and Saturday
26.Arakawa DaisukeJapanCat. IIAll except Men 66 kg and 93 kg
27.Isagawa HiroyukiJapanCat. I6-9 Nov
28.Ueno HiroyukiJapanCat. I4-7 th Nov except women 52 kg
29.Hammang  AlainLuxembourgCat. IAll except Friday
30.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IOnly Thursday and Saturday
31.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
32.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IOnly where are no lifters from NED
33.Ingebretsen ToneNorwayCat. IIAll
34.Nilsen PaalNorwayCat. IAll
35.Tangen VidarNorwayCat. IAll
36.Wahlstrom ArnulfNorwayCat. IAll
37.Grzesiuk MiroslawPolandCat. IIAll exam cat I
38.Kruszewski MarekPolandCat. IMonday and Tuesday
39.Radoslaw GrzechnikPolandCat. IAll
40.Baez Medina JoanPuerto RicoCat. IIMonday and Tuesday
41.Rivera Toledo OnixPuerto RicoCat. IAll except Thursday and Friday
42.Ivanov SergeiRussiaCat. IMen 66,74,93,120 kg
43.Khodosevich GennadyRussiaCat. IWomen 52,63 kg
44.Kostryukov ViacheslavRussiaCat. IAll except women 57 kg
45.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IMonday
46.Ferguson  AlanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
47.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
48.Thur PatrikSwedenCat. IAll
49.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
50.Feldman EliotU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
51.Graham JohnnyU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
52.Keller RobertU.S.AmericaCat. IAll
53.Akhmamyetyeva TetyanaUkraineCat. II5,8,9 November
54.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. II4,5,6,7,9 November
55.Stetsenko AnatoliyUkraineCat. IAll