1st Classic World Men's Championships

Suzdal / Russia

11 − 16 June, 2013

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:10.02.2013
End of Final Nomination:21.03.2013
14 Days before Technical Meeting:28.03.2013
Technical Meeting:11.04.2013

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Messaour SidahmedAlgeriaCat. IIMen 74 and 93 kg
2.Wilks RobertAustraliaCat. IAll except W 63 and men 120, 120 +
3.Ivanov EmilBulgariaCat. IFrom 13, 14 and 15 June All
4.Jamison BillCanadaCat. IAll
5.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. IOnly Sunday 16 June
6.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IIOnly Friday 14 June
7.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. IOnly Wednesday, Thursdaym Friday only first weigh in
8.Peep PallEstoniaNat.Exam Cat II
9.Rantapelkonen JariFinlandCat. IIAll except Sunday 16 june
10.Sirkia MerviFinlandCat. IIOnly Thursday 13 June
11.Reynaldo Pascal CasasFranceCat. IIAll until Tuesday
12.Dorner Andy ElvisGermanyCat. IIAll
13.Kim SergeyKazakhstanCat. IIAll
14.Kryukova YekaterinaKazakhstanCat. IIAll except women open 72 kg
15.Shilov IgorKazakhstanCat. IIAll
16.Turakhanov DavranbekKazakhstanCat. IIAll except men's open 83 kg
17.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
18.Sjoel JanNorwayCat. IIAll the 11 and 12.06.
19.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. IIAll except Sunday
20.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat. IJury Sat SJ+J -120 +120kg Thursday Open women 57 kg
21.Bychkov AleksandrRussiaNat.Exam
22.Kozeleva AlevtinaRussiaCat. IAll
23.Mishin NikolayRussiaNat.Exam
24.Morosove SergeyRussiaCat. IIAll
25.Smirnov AleksandrRussiaCat. IIAll except women sj 52 kg and men -120 kg
26.Cliff HayimSouth AfricaNat.Examination
27.Ferguson  AlanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
28.Rodney  AnthonySouth AfricaCat. IOnly Tuesday
29.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IAll
30.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
31.Atayev RuslanTurkmenistanCat. IIAll except men 120 +
32.Nursahedov MerdanTurkmenistanCat. IIAll except Men 83 kg
33.Warepha JosephU.S.AmericaCat. IIOnly 12-14 and 16.06
34.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. IOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of cat I
35.Dukhovnyy  LevUkraineCat. IAll except 15 and 16 June
36.Izosimov SergiiUkraineCat. IIAll except 15 and 16 June
37.Lapikov VolodymyrUkraineCat. IIAll except 11 and 12 June