European Open Men's Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

7 − 11 May, 2013

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:07.01.2013
End of Final Nomination:15.02.2013
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.02.2013
Technical Meeting:08.03.2013

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. IIAll
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Ivanov EmilBulgariaCat. IAll on Tue and Wed
4.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll
5.Krcek StanisalvCzechiaCat. IIAll day TC
6.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IFriday
7.Tejrovsky VladimirCzechiaCat. IWed 74 kg
8.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. IAll
9.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IIFri 105 kg, Sat - all
10.Brostrom KlausDenmarkCat. ITue, Wed
11.Laursen  HelgeDenmarkCat. ITue, Wed
12.Sorsa KaleviFinlandCat. IJURY from Tue to Fri
13.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
14.Logelin DanielFranceNat.Written exam for II. cat. on Tuesday, next Wen, Thu
15.Martin VanessaFranceNat.Written exam for II. cat. on Wed, next Thu, Fri
16.Albrings DetlevGermanyCat. IAll
17.Banks BenjaminGreat BritainCat. IITuesday & Wednesday only
18.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. IAll except Saturday
19.Musztafa ImreHungaryCat. IAll
20.Hauksson HelgiIcelandCat. IIEXAM for 1. cat. on Fri - 93 kg, next duty on Tue, Thu and Fri
21.Jensen KlausIcelandCat. IIAll except Wednesday&Saturday
22.Bettati RobertoItalyCat. IExam for I. cat. on Tue - W 47 to 57 kg
23.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. IAll
24.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IAll
25.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IAll except men -93 and men 105 kg
26.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. ISat
27.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
28.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IMen 59, 66, 83, 120, 125 kg
29.Fjeld Per OyvindNorwayNat.Written exam for cat. II on Tue
30.Novum MortenNorwayCat. IAll
31.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IAll
32.Tochaczek WieslawPolandCat. IIAll
33.Znojek ArkadiusPolandCat. IFriday all, Thursday men 83kg
34.Basov DenisRussiaCat. IIAll
35.Dekhanov AlexanderRussiaCat. IAll except men 74,women +84
36.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAll ecxcept men 105,0
37.Khodosevich GennadyRussiaCat. IAll except men 66,0
38.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IJURY
39.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. IAll Jury
40.Ekwall MagnusSwedenNat.Exam for II. cat. - written exam on Tuesday
41.Thur PatrikSwedenCat. IAll
42.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. IJURY - in case of insufficient # of persons
43.Ivankov  MaksymUkraineCat. IIAll except Tuesday
44.Izosimov  SergiyUkraineCat. IIAll except Wednesday & Thursday
45.Orobets  VasylUkraineCat. IIAll Men