European Masters Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

8 − 12 July, 2014

Masters I
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/46.76/1FRA120.0127.5130.0127.5

1

82.587.587.582.5

1

135.0145.0145.0135.0

1

345.0
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968/50.66/2HUN130.0140.0150.0150.0

1

85.090.092.590.0

1

140.0150.0160.0160.0

2

400.0
2.Stucchi Manuela1966/50.37/3ITA135.0145.0150.0145.0

2

80.080.085.080.0

2

150.0160.0175.0160.0

1

385.0
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969/56.53/5DEN160.0165.0170.0170.0

1

90.095.097.595.0

1

170.0177.5c1183.0183.0

1

448.0
2.Troilo Tiziana1972/56.10/7ITA137.5145.0150.0150.0

2

82.587.595.087.5

2

132.5142.5150.0150.0

2

387.5
3.Migliacci Paola1968/55.67/4ITA110.0115.0115.0110.0

3

75.080.080.075.0

3

110.0117.5127.5127.5

4

312.5
4.Barataud Sylvie1967/56.48/6FRA97.5105.0105.0105.0

4

50.055.057.555.0

4

122.5127.5130.0130.0

3

290.0
-63kg
1.Galimberti Barbara1970/62.77/8ITA142.5152.5160.0160.0

2

90.095.097.595.0

1

150.0160.0165.0165.0

2

420.0
2.Stavik Anita1965/61.75/12NOR155.0162.5167.5167.5

1

67.567.570.067.5

5

155.0162.5165.0165.0

1

400.0
3.Zazvonilova Marcela1971/61.48/9CZE120.0130.0142.5142.5

3

62.570.077.570.0

4

135.0145.0150.0150.0

3

362.5
4.Cabos Marie1967/60.50/11FRA105.0112.5120.0120.0

4

75.080.080.075.0

2

120.0125.0132.5132.5

4

327.5
5.Dietmayr Petra1967/60.99/10GER70.080.090.080.0

5

65.070.077.570.0

3

115.0125.0127.5127.5

5

277.5
-72kg
1.Kuettler Susanne1966/70.45/15GER150.0157.5165.0165.0

2

85.087.592.587.5

2

150.0157.5162.5162.5

1

415.0
2.Bryn Inger Hedvig1972/68.60/14NOR150.0155.0162.5162.5

3

85.087.590.087.5

1

145.0157.5162.5157.5

2

407.5
3.Hampel Sybille1967/69.36/16GER152.5162.5167.5167.5

1

72.577.582.577.5

3

140.0152.5157.5152.5

3

397.5
Maskova Jitka1968/63.53/13CZE70.080.080.070.0

4

55.055.055.0

90.095.0100.0100.0

4

-84kg
1.Sjardijn Carmen1969/74.60/19NED165.0170.0180.0170.0

1

105.0107.5110.0110.0

2

160.0167.5172.5172.5

1

452.5
2.Linna Joanna1974/83.33/18FIN135.0145.0150.0150.0

3

105.0112.5120.0112.5

1

140.0150.0157.5157.5

2

420.0
3.Brand Michelle1973/82.51/20GBR147.5155.0160.0160.0

2

95.0100.0105.0105.0

3

137.5145.0152.5152.5

3

417.5
84+kg
Nokua Katariina1973/106.58/21FIN170.0180.0×170.0

1

165.0165.0165.0

160.0180.0×180.0

1

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Buxbom Eva1969Denmark -57kg156.53448.01.1679523.22
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg150.66400.01.2719508.76
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Stucchi Manuela1966Italy -52kg250.37385.01.2775491.84
4. Feraud Nathalie1967France -47kg146.76345.01.3499465.72
5. Troilo Tiziana1972Italy -57kg256.10387.51.1750455.31
6. Galimberti Barbara1970Italy -63kg162.77420.01.0769452.30
7. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg261.75400.01.0905436.20
8. Sjardijn Carmen1969Netherlands -84kg174.60452.50.9538431.59
9. Bryn Inger Hedvig1972Norway -72kg268.60407.51.0090411.17
10. Kuettler Susanne1966Germany -72kg170.45415.00.9905411.06
Masters II
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Adams Kay1964/44.53/1GBR60.067.572.567.5

1

40.042.545.045.0

1

80.085.092.592.5

1

205.0
-52kg
1.Hunter Jennifer1958/51.79/3GBR100.0110.0110.0110.0

2

70.075.080.080.0

1

140.0150.0155.0155.0

1

345.0
2.Corsi Bruna1964/50.33/4ITA110.0112.5112.5110.0

1

57.560.060.057.5

3

117.5122.5125.0122.5

2

290.0
Jallais Marie1957/49.68/2FRA75.075.075.0

52.557.560.057.5

2

95.0100.0105.0100.0

3

-57kg
1.Taylor Carole1960/56.83/7GBR115.0125.0130.0130.0

1

60.062.565.065.0

2

140.0150.0152.5152.5

2

347.5
2.Guennec Edith1956/53.89/5FRA110.0110.0117.5117.5

2

57.560.062.560.0

3

147.5152.5157.5152.5

1

330.0
3.Grouet Lydie1960/56.14/6FRA105.0110.0112.5112.5

3

75.080.080.075.0

1

122.5130.0135.0130.0

3

317.5
-63kg
1.Liimatainen Riitta1963/61.27/10SWE165.0175.0w2180.5180.5

1

105.0110.0w2115.0115.0

1

160.0171.0c2171.0171.0

1

w2466.5
2.Blondan Daisy1959/62.24/8FRA120.0130.0130.0120.0

3

80.082.585.082.5

2

130.0137.5140.0140.0

2

342.5
3.Calves Francoise1956/59.96/9FRA122.5127.5130.0130.0

2

62.565.065.062.5

3

125.0130.0137.5130.0

3

322.5
-72kg
1.Puchkova Tatiana1959/72.00/12RUS150.0155.0×150.0

1

90.090.095.095.0

1

150.0160.0165.0160.0

1

405.0
2.Staveim Gro-Berit1964/71.83/14NOR140.0140.0145.0140.0

2

72.577.582.577.5

3

140.0150.0160.0150.0

2

367.5
3.Einarsen Lene1963/71.30/11NOR117.5117.5122.5122.5

3

72.577.580.077.5

2

125.0132.5137.5137.5

3

337.5
4.Giles Sue1960/70.87/13GBR72.582.590.082.5

4

52.557.560.057.5

4

105.0115.0120.0120.0

4

260.0
-84kg
1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963/83.35/17GBR150.0162.5170.0170.0

1

105.0115.0120.0120.0

1

170.0182.5c2192.5192.5

1

482.5
2.Moscianese Maria Pia1963/78.20/16ITA137.5145.0150.0150.0

3

72.577.582.582.5

3

165.0175.0180.0180.0

2

412.5
3.Steidle Susanne1964/78.49/15GER157.5165.0170.0165.0

2

87.595.0100.095.0

2

110.0130.0160.0130.0

3

390.0
84+kg
1.Maton Jean1963/84.58/18GBR160.0170.0170.0160.0

1

105.0112.5117.5112.5

1

170.0180.0185.0180.0

1

452.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Liimatainen Riitta1963Sweden -63kg161.27466.51.0970511.75
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain -84kg183.35482.50.8952431.93
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain -52kg151.79345.01.2505431.42
4. Taylor Carole1960Great Britain -57kg156.83347.51.1631404.18
5. Maton Jean1963Great Britain 84+kg184.58452.50.8887402.14
6. Guennec Edith1956France -57kg253.89330.01.2125400.12
7. Puchkova Tatiana1959Russia -72kg172.00405.00.9760395.28
8. Moscianese Maria Pia1963Italy -84kg278.20412.50.9269382.35
9. Grouet Lydie1960France -57kg356.14317.51.1743372.84
10. Blondan Daisy1959France -63kg262.24342.51.0839371.24
Masters III
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Cornwall Marina1954/45.22/19GBR70.075.077.577.5

1

45.047.550.050.0

1

110.0117.5120.0120.0

1

247.5
-57kg
1.Vaulakorpi Irmeli1954/56.32/20FIN82.592.592.592.5

1

62.565.067.567.5

1

100.0100.0110.0100.0

1

260.0
-72kg
1.Del Duca Sara1954/70.94/21ITA115.0125.0125.0125.0

1

85.090.095.095.0

1

150.0w3160.0w3165.0165.0

1

385.0
-84kg
1.Takacova Hana1954/81.31/22CZE130.0160.0w3180.5180.5

1

w3130.0w3135.0145.5135.0

1

145.0157.5162.5157.5

1

w3473.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Takacova Hana1954Czechia -84kg181.31473.00.9069428.96
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Del Duca Sara1954Italy -72kg170.94385.00.9858379.53
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Cornwall Marina1954Great Britain -47kg145.22247.51.3821342.07
4. Vaulakorpi Irmeli1954Finland -57kg156.32260.01.1714304.56
Masters IV
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-52kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942/49.53/23FIN77.585.0w498.098.0

1

47.552.560.052.5

1

100.0110.0w4120.0120.0

1

w4270.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland -52kg149.53270.51.2938349.97