European Masters Women's Championships

Hamm \ Luxembourg

9 − 13 July, 2013

Masters I
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/45.77/16FRA115.0122.5127.5115.0

1

80.087.587.587.5

1

130.0142.5147.5142.5

1

345.0
2.Adams Kay1964/43.75/6GBR70.075.080.075.0

2

35.037.540.040.0

2

95.0102.5105.0105.0

2

220.0
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.15/14HUN130.0140.0145.0145.0

1

80.085.085.085.0

1

140.0150.0160.0160.0

1

390.0
2.Corsi Bruno1964/50.29/25ITA100.0102.5110.0102.5

2

55.057.560.057.5

2

120.0127.5130.0130.0

2

290.0
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969/56.64/24DEN160.0160.0160.0160.0

1

85.090.090.085.0

1

170.0185.0185.0170.0

1

415.0
2.Mazur-Zmuda Iwona1973/54.83/5POL110.0122.5122.5122.5

2

52.552.560.052.5

2

115.0125.0132.5132.5

3

307.5
3.Bjerga Layla1972/55.98/12NOR115.0115.0115.0115.0

3

50.050.050.050.0

3

125.0137.5145.0137.5

2

302.5
-63kg
1.Johansson Ulrika1972/61.47/15SWE170.0177.5182.5182.5

1

87.592.595.095.0

1

145.0152.5157.5157.5

3

435.0
2.Galimberti Barbara1970/61.54/18ITA145.0155.0165.0155.0

3

85.090.095.090.0

2

155.0165.0167.5167.5

1

412.5
3.Stavik Anita1965/62.03/13NOR150.0160.0160.0160.0

2

65.070.072.570.0

4

150.0162.5167.5162.5

2

392.5
4.Estable France1971/62.88/2FRA125.0130.0140.0130.0

4

60.067.567.567.5

5

140.0150.0157.5150.0

4

347.5
5.Zazvonilova Marcela1971/60.27/1CZE100.0110.0120.0120.0

5

65.070.072.572.5

3

120.0130.0140.0140.0

5

332.5
-72kg
1.Sjardijn Carmen1969/71.20/20NED160.0170.0170.0170.0

1

102.5102.5102.5102.5

1

150.0160.0175.0175.0

1

447.5
2.Maubert Cecilie1971/69.67/17FRA145.0152.5157.5152.5

2

75.080.082.582.5

4

155.0162.5167.5167.5

2

402.5
3.Bryn Inger Hedvig1972/69.17/10NOR145.0145.0152.5145.0

4

82.587.590.087.5

2

150.0160.0165.0160.0

3

392.5
4.Hampel Sybille1967/70.97/21GER152.5172.5172.5152.5

3

75.075.080.075.0

5

140.0150.0155.0150.0

6

377.5
5.Staveim Gro-Berit1964/70.99/9NOR135.0142.5147.5142.5

5

67.572.575.075.0

6

150.0157.5162.5157.5

4

375.0
6.Duquesne Camile1969/65.65/7FRA120.0130.0137.5130.0

6

75.080.082.582.5

3

135.0145.0150.0150.0

5

362.5
-84kg
1.Ilves Virve1970/79.62/22FIN140.0145.0152.5152.5

1

70.075.080.075.0

4

135.0145.0145.0135.0

4

362.5
2.Tcukanova Galina1964/77.38/23RUS105.0120.0130.0130.0

3

72.575.080.080.0

2

125.0135.0150.0150.0

2

360.0
3.Brand Michelle1973/81.35/8GBR140.0150.0150.0140.0

2

70.075.080.080.0

3

125.0132.5140.0140.0

3

360.0
Steidle Susanne1964/76.70/3GER160.0160.0160.0

85.092.5100.092.5

1

162.5170.0175.0175.0

1

84+kg
1.Nokua Katariina1973/102.21/4FIN220.0220.0220.0220.0

1

140.0140.0147.5140.0

1

180.0192.5215.0192.5

1

552.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg151.15390.01.2626492.41
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Buxbom Eva1969Denmark -57kg156.64415.01.1662483.97
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Johansson Ulrika1972Sweden -63kg161.47435.01.0943476.02
4. Feraud Nathalie1967France -47kg145.77345.01.3705472.82
5. Nokua Katariina1973Finland 84+kg1102.21552.50.8275457.19
6. Galimberti Barbara1970Italy -63kg261.54412.51.0933450.99
7. Sjardijn Carmen1969Netherlands -72kg171.20447.50.9834440.07
8. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg362.03392.51.0867426.53
9. Maubert Cecilie1971France -72kg269.67402.50.9981401.74
10. Bryn Inger Hedvig1972Norway -72kg369.17392.51.0031393.72
Masters II
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Cornwall Marina1954/45.06/2GBR67.572.577.572.5

1

45.047.550.050.0

1

105.0115.0120.0120.0

1

242.5
-52kg
1.Hunter Jennifer1958/51.81/7GBR115.0120.0125.0120.0

2

75.080.080.080.0

1

150.0157.5166.0157.5

1

357.5
2.Stallaert Carine1963/50.54/14BEL105.0115.0120.0120.0

1

62.567.572.572.5

2

117.5125.0132.5132.5

2

325.0
-57kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/54.33/8FRA117.5125.0130.0125.0

1

57.562.565.062.5

2

140.0145.0150.0150.0

1

337.5
2.Taylor Carole1960/56.74/15GBR100.0110.0117.5117.5

2

47.552.555.052.5

3

135.0142.5152.5142.5

2

312.5
3.Grouet Lydie1960/56.04/3FRA105.0105.0105.0105.0

3

70.072.572.570.0

1

122.5130.0132.5130.0

3

305.0
-63kg
1.Liimatainen Riitta1963/61.19/10SWE175.0w2177.5185.0177.5

1

105.0w2113.0117.5113.0

1

160.0w2170.5181.0170.5

1

461.0
2.Keiml Elisabeth1959/60.35/17AUT130.0140.0147.5147.5

2

77.582.582.577.5

3

135.0142.5145.0145.0

2

370.0
3.Blondan Daisy1959/62.13/5FRA120.0120.0130.0130.0

4

80.082.582.580.0

2

137.5140.0140.0140.0

3

350.0
4.Calves Francoise1956/60.92/16FRA120.0125.0130.0130.0

3

62.565.067.567.5

4

125.0130.0135.0135.0

4

332.5
-72kg
1.Puchkova Tatiana1959/71.47/11RUS150.0155.0155.0155.0

1

85.090.095.095.0

2

150.0160.0165.0160.0

2

410.0
2.Del Duca Sara1954/70.32/13ITA130.0130.0130.0130.0

2

90.095.097.595.0

1

160.0170.0175.0175.0

1

400.0
3.Giles Sue1960/71.19/6GBR75.085.090.085.0

3

50.055.057.555.0

3

115.0125.0132.5132.5

3

272.5
-84kg
1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963/83.24/4GBR150.0160.0170.0170.0

1

95.0105.0107.5107.5

2

170.0180.0w2190.0190.0

1

467.5
2.Takacova Hana1954/83.23/9CZE160.0160.0165.0160.0

2

135.0135.0140.0140.0

1

145.0155.0162.5155.0

2

455.0
Moscianese Maria Pia1963/75.70/1ITA×××

×××

×××

84+kg
1.Maton Jean1963/84.58/12GBR160.0170.0170.0160.0

1

100.0110.0115.0110.0

1

170.0180.0185.0185.0

1

455.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Liimatainen Riitta1963Sweden -63kg161.19461.01.0981506.22
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain -52kg151.81357.51.2502446.95
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain -84kg183.24467.50.8958418.79
4. Stallaert Carine1963Belgium -52kg250.54325.01.2742414.12
5. Keiml Elisabeth1959Austria -63kg260.35370.01.1099410.66
6. Takacova Hana1954Czechia -84kg283.23455.00.8959407.63
7. Guennec Edith1956France -57kg154.33337.51.2048406.62
8. Maton Jean1963Great Britain 84+kg184.58455.00.8887404.36
9. Puchkova Tatiana1959Russia -72kg171.47410.00.9809402.17
10. Del Duca Sara1954Italy -72kg270.32400.00.9917396.68
Masters III
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-63kg
1.Fomina Tatyana1946/62.26/18RUS125.0135.0145.0145.0

1

57.560.062.562.5

1

135.0w3147.5w3150.0150.0

1

357.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Fomina Tatyana1946Russia -63kg162.26357.51.0836387.39
Masters IV
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942/45.56/20FIN72.5w482.5w487.587.5

1

47.5c450.055.050.0

1

w490.0w4100.0110.0110.0

1

w4247.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland -47kg145.56247.51.3749340.29