21st European Juniors Women's Championships

Mariupol \ Ukraine

16 − 19 June, 2005

Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-44kg
1.Vermenyuk Valentina1986/43.90RUS 150.0

1

80.0

1

155.0
160.5

1

385.01.4102542.937 
2.Skirkanicova Katarina1990/40.60SVK 70.0

2

27.5

2

80.0

2

177.51.4809262.8630 
-48kg
1.Sokovnina Oxana1986/47.90RUS 150.0

1

85.0

1

135.0

1

370.01.3265490.8120 
2.Pawlicka Agnieszka1985/48.00POL 90.0

2

37.5

2

110.0

2

237.51.3244314.5529 
3.Grodzka Sylwia1984/44.50POL 50.0

3

30.0

3

80.0

3

160.01.3974223.5831 
-52kg
1.Ryzhkova Anna1986/51.90RUS 177.5

1

97.5

3

172.5

1

447.51.2485558.706 
2.Arkhypenko Yevgeniya1983/52.00UKR 162.5

2

102.5

1

165.0

2

430.01.2466536.0410 
3.Rantala Hanna1982/52.00FIN 150.0

3

100.0

2

155.0

3

405.01.2466504.8716 
4.Vautier Vanessa1983/51.80FRA 145.0

4

82.5

4

137.5

4

365.01.2504456.4023 
-56kg
1.Pavlovskaya Kira1983/56.00RUS 187.5

1

107.5

1

190.0

1

485.01.1766570.654 
2.Kozyupa Svitlana1987/55.80UKR 175.0

2

102.5

2

177.5

2

455.01.1799536.859 
3.Pavlova Anna1983/54.40RUS 160.0

3

95.0

3

152.5

3

407.51.2036490.4721 
4.Sinkko Elina1986/55.40FIN 135.0

5

85.0

4

145.0

4

365.01.1866433.1125 
5.Toepler Christin1983/55.80GER 140.0

4

80.0

5

140.0

5

360.01.1799424.7627 
-60kg
1.Poletaeva Irina1982/59.80RUS 207.5

1

145.0

1

187.5

1

540.01.1178603.612 
2.Klymenko Kateryna1985/59.90UKR 180.0

3

130.0

2

170.0

3

480.01.1163535.8211 
3.Plaksyva Maryana1987/59.70UKR 180.0

2

90.0

3

180.0

2

450.01.1192503.6417 
4.Courqueux Cecile1983/56.20FRA 147.5

4

67.5

4

152.5

4

367.51.1733431.1926 
-67.5kg
1.Skrypka Tetyana1987/66.90UKR 230.0

1

145.0
148.0

1

222.5

1

597.51.0272613.751 
2.Medvedeva Yulia1986/66.90RUS 195.0

2

137.5

2

185.0

2

517.51.0272531.5812 
3.Lefevre Stephanie1983/67.20FRA 155.0

3

85.0

3

147.5

3

387.51.0239396.7628 
-75kg
1.Goman Yulia1984/71.90RUS 212.5

2

127.5

3

215.0

1

555.00.9769542.188 
2.Starodubtseva Ganna1983/73.00UKR 220.0

1

132.5

2

190.0

2

542.50.9672524.7114 
3.Pikhunyk Ulyana1986/71.00UKR 180.0

3

140.0

1

180.0

3

500.00.9852492.6019 
-82.5kg
1.Murashova Alexandra1982/80.60RUS 247.5

1

135.0

2

235.0

1

617.50.9112562.675 
 2.Boroday Kateryna1983/80.10UKR 225.0

2

152.5

1

200.0

2

577.50.9144528.0713 
-90kg
1.Shcheglova Valeria1983/88.80RUS 265.0

1

167.5
171.0

1

230.0

1

662.50.8690575.713 
2.Sliwinska Anna1982/89.70POL 245.0

2

155.0
168.0

2

180.0

2

580.00.8653501.8718 
3.Lytvyn Ganna1983/89.50UKR 215.0

3

135.0

3

170.0

3

520.00.8661450.3724 
90+kg
1.Olenytsya Viktoriya1984/119.90UKR 255.0

1

155.0

1

230.0

1

640.00.7998511.8715 
2.Hugdal Hildeborg1983/121.70NOR 245.0

2

150.0

2

190.0

2

585.00.7977466.6522 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Skrypka Tetyana1987Ukraine -67.5kg166.90597.51.0272613.75
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Poletaeva Irina1982Russia -60kg159.80540.01.1178603.61
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Shcheglova Valeria1983Russia -90kg188.80662.50.8690575.71
4. Pavlovskaya Kira1983Russia -56kg156.00485.01.1766570.65
5. Murashova Alexandra1982Russia -82.5kg180.60617.50.9112562.67
6. Ryzhkova Anna1986Russia -52kg151.90447.51.2485558.70
7. Vermenyuk Valentina1986Russia -44kg143.90385.01.4102542.93
8. Goman Yulia1984Russia -75kg171.90555.00.9769542.18
9. Olenytsya Viktoriya1984Ukraine 90+kg1119.90640.00.7998511.87
10. Sokovnina Oxana1986Russia -48kg147.90370.01.3265490.81