European Masters Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

17 − 21 July, 2012

Masters I
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Resch Catrin1965/45.78GER 127.5

1

80.0

2

130.0

2

337.51.3703462.483 
2.Feraud Nathalie1967/45.65FRA 120.0

2

80.0

1

127.5

3

327.51.3731449.695-
3.Geitner Ana1967/41.99GER 95.0

3

45.0

3

137.5

1

277.51.4512402.7112 
-52kg
1.Stucchi Manuela1966/50.85ITA 150.0

1

80.0

2

170.0

1

400.01.2683507.321 
2.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.12HUN 150.0

2

85.0

1

155.0

2

390.01.2631492.612 
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969/56.78DEN 140.0

1

80.0

2

170.0

1

390.01.1639453.924 
2.Troilo Tiziana1972/56.30ITA 130.0

2

80.0

1

140.0

2

350.01.1717410.1010 
-63kg
1.Stavik Anita1965/62.52NOR 160.0

1

72.5

3

165.0

1

397.51.0802429.387 
2.Barrs Helen1971/62.75GBR 152.5

2

82.5

1

162.5

2

397.51.0772428.198 
3.Naarmann Ines1968/61.70GER 115.0

3

75.0

2

125.0

3

315.01.0911343.7015 
-72kg
1.Sjardijn Carmen1969/71.42NED 175.0

1

97.5

1

170.0

1

442.50.9813434.236 
2.Hampel Sybille1967/70.09GER 165.0

2

77.5

2

160.0

2

402.50.9940400.0813 
3.Tcukanova Galina1964/71.61RUS 120.0

4

77.5

3

137.5

3

335.00.9796328.1716 
4.Ilves Virve1970/71.81FIN 140.0

3

75.0

4

120.0

4

335.00.9778327.5617-
5.Maskova Jitka1968/66.45CZE 82.5

5

57.5

5

105.0

5

245.01.0322252.8918 
-84kg
1.Maton Jean1963/83.65GBR 170.0

2

110.0

1

187.5

1

467.50.8936417.769 
2.Steidle Susanne1964/77.09GER 177.5

1

82.5

2

177.5

2

437.50.9348408.9811-
84+kg
1.Wunderlich Sylvia1965/84.70GER 140.0

1

100.0

1

160.0

1

400.00.8881355.2414 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Stucchi Manuela1966Italy -52kg150.85400.01.2683507.32
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg251.12390.01.2631492.61
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Resch Catrin1965Germany -47kg145.78337.51.3703462.48
4. Buxbom Eva1969Denmark -57kg156.78390.01.1639453.92
5. Feraud Nathalie1967France -47kg245.65327.51.3731449.69
6. Sjardijn Carmen1969Netherlands -72kg171.42442.50.9813434.23
7. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg162.52397.51.0802429.38
8. Barrs Helen1971Great Britain -63kg262.75397.51.0772428.19
9. Maton Jean1963Great Britain -84kg183.65467.50.8936417.76
10. Troilo Tiziana1972Italy -57kg256.30350.01.1717410.10
Masters II
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Bechar Sylviane1959/43.16FRA 110.0

1

77.5

1

130.0

1

317.51.4261452.792 
-52kg
 1.Hunter Jennifer1958/51.60GBR 117.5

1

80.0

1

165.5

1

363.01.2541455.241 
2.Bonnet Arnal Lucienne1957/51.51FRA 107.5

2

60.0

2

127.5

2

295.01.2558370.468 
Roche Martine1956/51.90FRA 90.0

3

87.5

90.0

3

1.2485  
-57kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/53.92FRA 122.5

1

57.5

3

137.5

1

317.51.2120384.816 
2.Auvinen Eija1961/56.17FIN 115.0

2

62.5

2

127.5

2

305.01.1738358.019 
3.Parfait Martine1957/56.43FRA 100.0

3

77.5

1

120.0

3

297.51.1696347.9610 
-63kg
1.Keiml Elisabeth1959/60.47AUT 150.0

1

72.5

3

150.0

2

372.51.1082412.803 
2.Blondan Daisy1959/61.68FRA 115.0

3

80.0

1

147.5

3

342.51.0914373.807 
3.Fulopne Sahin Eva1962/61.40HUN 100.0

4

77.5

2

125.0

4

302.51.0952331.3011 
Bayer Ingvild1954/60.40GER 120.0

2

77.5

160.0

1

1.1092  
Locatelli Laura1957/60.67ITA 165.0

75.0

200.5

disq.1.1054 +
-72kg
1.Puchkova Tatiana1959/71.46RUS 150.0

1

95.0

1

165.0

1

410.00.9810402.214 
2.Szymkowiak Maria1961/63.13POL 140.0

2

85.0

2

135.0

2

360.01.0723386.035 
3.Lerot Viviane1959/68.10BEL 105.0

3

55.0

3

117.5

3

277.51.0142281.4412 
-84kg
Takacova Hana1954/83.85CZE 160.0

142.5

1

155.0

2

0.8925  
Del Duca Sara1954/74.31ITA 135.0

100.0

2

175.0

1

0.9562  

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain -52kg151.60363.01.2541455.24
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Bechar Sylviane1959France -47kg143.16317.51.4261452.79
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Keiml Elisabeth1959Austria -63kg160.47372.51.1082412.80
4. Puchkova Tatiana1959Russia -72kg171.46410.00.9810402.21
5. Szymkowiak Maria1961Poland -72kg263.13360.01.0723386.03
6. Guennec Edith1956France -57kg153.92317.51.2120384.81
7. Blondan Daisy1959France -63kg261.68342.51.0914373.80
8. Bonnet Arnal Lucienne1957France -52kg251.51295.01.2558370.46
9. Auvinen Eija1961Finland -57kg256.17305.01.1738358.01
10. Parfait Martine1957France -57kg356.43297.51.1696347.96
Masters III
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Fomina Tatyana1946/60.91RUS 135.0

1

60.0

1

146.0

1

341.01.1020375.781 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Fomina Tatyana1946Russia -63kg160.91341.01.1020375.78
Masters IV
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942/47.96FIN 95.0

1

57.5

1

117.5

1

w4270.01.3252357.801 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland -52kg147.96270.01.3252357.80