15th European Masters Women's Championships

Kolomyia \ Ukraine

3 July, 2002

Masters I
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-48kg
1.Karbysheva Alexandra1956/47.35RUS 125.0

1

72.5

1

132.5

1

330.01.3377441.443 
-52kg
1.Gosteva Valentina1955/49.50RUS 130.0

1

77.5

1

140.0

1

347.51.2944449.802 
2.Szymkowiak Maria1961/51.85POL 125.0

2

70.0
80.0

2

135.0

3

330.01.2494412.306 
3.Casiraghi Daniela1953/51.45ITA 110.0

4

65.0

3

135.0

2

310.01.2569389.648 
4.Bruder Monika1954/49.35GER 120.0

3

57.5

4

110.0

4

287.51.2974373.0010 
-56kg
1.Bruder Klothilde1956/55.55GER 137.5

2

77.5

1

147.5

2

362.51.1841429.245 
2.Eremenko Svetlana1957/52.85RUS 140.0

1

67.5

2

150.0

1

357.51.2311440.124 
-60kg
1.Kashirina Nataliya1954/60.00RUS 152.5

1

92.5

1

187.5

1

432.51.1149482.191 
-67,5kg
1.Beretta Donatella1959/61.80ITA 132.5

1

70.0

1

170.0

1

372.51.0898405.957 
-75kg
1.Tsukanova Nataliya1956/71.90UKR 155.0

1

75.0

1

152.5

1

382.50.9769373.669 
2.Wass Catherina1957/72.55GBR 120.0

2

62.5

2

127.5

2

310.00.9711301.0413 
-82,5kg
1.Ponomareva Tatyana1962/80.50RUS 140.0

1

95.0

1

160.0

1

395.00.9119360.2011 
-90kg
1.Speth Eva1954/82.80GER 120.0

1

107.5

1

150.0

1

377.50.8983339.1112 
2.Czecs Briska1957/88.65GER 95.0

2

47.5

2

130.0

2

272.50.8696236.9714 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kashirina Nataliya1954Russia -60kg160.00432.51.1149482.19
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Gosteva Valentina1955Russia -52kg149.50347.51.2944449.80
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Karbysheva Alexandra1956Russia -48kg147.35330.01.3377441.44
4. Bruder Klothilde1956Germany -56kg155.55362.51.1841429.24
5. Beretta Donatella1959Italy -67,5kg161.80372.51.0898405.95
6. Tsukanova Nataliya1956Ukraine -75kg171.90382.50.9769373.66
7. Ponomareva Tatyana1962Russia -82,5kg180.50395.00.9119360.20
8. Speth Eva1954Germany -90kg182.80377.50.8983339.11
Masters II
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-60kg
1.Gorte Alevtina1947/56.05RUS 110.0

1

67.5

1

142.5

1

320.01.1758376.262 
-67,5kg
 1.Thimm Anita1950/61.85GER 140.0

1

77.5

1

170.0

1

387.51.0891422.031 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Thimm Anita1950Germany -67,5kg161.85387.51.0891422.03
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Gorte Alevtina1947Russia -60kg156.05320.01.1758376.26