1st Classic World Women's Championships

Suzdal \ Russia

11 − 16 June, 2013

Open
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Golubeva Olga1970/46.65RUS 120.0

1

85.0

1

145.0

1

350.01.3521473.247-
2.Kani Rie1979/46.60JPN 102.5

4

67.5

5

135.0

2

305.01.3532412.7323 
3.Kulinenko Nataliia1974/46.85UKR 95.0

6

75.0

2

132.5

5

302.51.3480407.7728 
4.Martin Yvelise1982/46.60FRA 105.0

3

70.0

4

125.0

7

300.01.3532405.9629 
5.Macken Mary1961/46.70AUS 110.0

2

55.0

7

132.5

4

297.51.3511401.9530 
6.Zigler Ana1987/46.15USA 97.5

5

57.5

6

130.0

6

285.01.3626388.3436 
7.Movlamova Sahragul1978/45.95TKM 92.5

7

70.0

3

112.5

9

275.01.3667375.8445 
8.Geitner Ana1967/42.95GER 90.0

8

45.0

10

132.5

3

267.51.4306382.6938 
9.Cornwall Marina1954/45.40GBR 72.5

9

50.0

9

117.5

8

240.01.3783330.7955 
10.Nakada Yoshimi1971/46.70JPN 70.0

10

52.5

8

110.0

10

232.51.3511314.1356 
-52kg
1.Komlaeva Anna1979/51.30RUS 140.0

1

85.0

3

160.0

1

385.01.2597484.994-
2.Yakupova Venera1986/51.30KAZ 115.0

4

90.0

2

152.5

2

357.51.2597450.3411 
3.Hartwig-Gary Suzanne1968/51.65USA 140.0

2

75.0

5

140.0

5

355.01.2531444.8514 
4.Furuya Noriko1971/51.20JPN 117.5

3

92.5

1

135.0

6

345.01.2616435.2516 
5.Gulmurzayeva Bibidjan1988/51.50TKM 105.0

5

75.0

4

135.0

7

315.01.2560395.6433 
6.Sirkia Mervi1972/51.75FIN 92.5

8

72.5

6

142.5

3

307.51.2513384.7737 
7.Kriel Antoinette1971/51.75RSA 100.0

7

72.5

6

130.0

8

302.51.2513378.5242 
8.Craven Elizabeth1975/51.00AUS 102.5

6

65.0

8

127.5

9

295.01.2654373.2946 
9.Gomez Kelly1980/51.25AUS 85.0

9

52.5

9

140.0

4

277.51.2607349.8454 
-57kg
1.Ryzhkova Anna1986/56.65RUS 150.0

1

95.0

1

175.0

2

420.01.1660489.723-
2.Wu Hui-Chun1986/56.50TPE 130.0

2

92.5

2

175.0

1

397.51.1684464.449 
3.Lindberg Maria1973/56.55FIN 112.5

4

85.0

3

157.5

3

355.01.1676414.5021 
4.Cherezova Margarita1986/56.60KAZ 130.0

3

82.5

4

142.5

5

355.01.1668414.2122 
5.Higgs Jasmine1980/56.75AUS 100.0

7

77.5

5

150.0

4

327.51.1644381.3439 
6.Prokhorova Kseniya1983/57.00UKR 110.0

5

77.5

6

140.0

6

327.51.1604380.0341 
7.Stephens Susan1968/56.40USA 107.5

6

67.5

7

130.0

7

305.01.1701356.8853 
-63kg
1.Walford Kimberly1978/62.25USA 157.5

2

97.5

1

221.0

1

476.01.0838515.891-
2.Filimonova Inna1976/59.80RUS 177.5

1

92.5

2

180.0

2

450.01.1178503.012-
3.Vuohijoki Anni1988/62.95FIN 155.0

3

90.0

4

170.0

3

415.01.0746445.9613 
4.Scott Alison1988/62.10CAN 135.0

5

85.0

6

160.0

6

380.01.0858412.6024 
5.Nazarenko Svetlana1965/61.95KAZ 125.0

7

87.5

5

165.0

4

377.51.0878410.6426 
6.Benedetto Jessica1981/58.15CAN 137.5

4

90.0

3

145.0

9

372.51.1424425.5418 
7.Watton Louise1986/62.50GBR 132.5

6

72.5

8

165.0

5

370.01.0805399.7931 
8.Jeria Josseline1987/62.70AUS 110.0

10

67.5

10

160.0

7

337.51.0779363.7950 
9.Graham Abi1978/60.60GBR 110.0

9

67.5

9

157.5

8

335.01.1063370.6149 
10.Zhukovska Nataliia1981/62.35UKR 120.0

8

80.0

7

130.0

10

330.01.0824357.1952 
-72kg
1.Davis Sebrina1970/71.10USA 157.5

3

92.5

5

207.5

1

457.50.9843450.3212 
2.Kryukova Ekaterina1985/70.45KAZ 160.0

2

115.0

1

180.0

3

455.00.9905450.6810 
3.Kankus Johanna1984/71.50FIN 162.5

1

110.0

3

175.0

4

447.50.9806438.8215 
4.Khan Xeniya1987/64.20KAZ 145.0

4

112.5

2

185.0

2

442.51.0588468.528 
5.Arvidson Karolina1985/70.60SWE 142.5

6

105.0

4

155.0

6

402.50.9890398.0732 
6.Meyer Tamara1982/68.15GER 142.5

5

72.5

7

157.5

5

372.51.0137377.6044 
7.Freemantle Jordana1983/67.30GBR 135.0

7

90.0

6

145.0

8

370.01.0228378.4443 
8.Sadler Jenna1984/71.90GBR 100.0

8

65.0

8

150.0

7

315.00.9769307.7259 
-84kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/83.45NED 200.0

2

135.5

1

195.0

2

530.50.8947474.645-
2.Dukacheva Evgenia1983/82.65RUS 202.5

1

110.0

2

215.0

1

527.50.8991474.276 
3.Wierzbicka Marzena1989/74.55POL 147.5

5

95.0

4

185.0

3

427.50.9542407.9227 
4.Bark Josephine1988/83.60SWE 157.5

3

85.0

5

172.5

4

415.00.8939370.9748 
5.Zhumaniyazova Mahriban1988/75.80TKM 150.0

4

105.0

3

140.0

8

395.00.9444373.0447 
6.Greene Catherine1984/80.35AUS 147.5

6

80.0

6

167.5

5

395.00.9128360.5651 
7.Tushuizen Katie1981/83.50AUS 115.0

8

72.5

7

162.5

6

350.00.8944313.0457 
8.Karwowska Iwona1982/82.50POL 127.5

7

67.5

8

147.5

7

342.50.9000308.2558 
84+kg
1.Manaena Sonia1961/128.30NZL 177.5

5

120.0

2

236.0

1

533.50.7902421.5719-
2.O'Rouke Molly1983/102.65USA 185.0

3

122.5

1

215.0

2

522.50.8265431.8517 
3.Su Fang-Yun1992/107.55TPE 230.0

1

102.5

6

175.0

6

507.50.8171414.6820-
4.Mesheryakova Tatyana1974/95.40RUS 182.5

4

115.0

4

190.0

3

487.50.8452412.0425 
5.Abduraimova Aziza1989/93.50KAZ 170.0

6

107.5

5

185.0

4

462.50.8513393.7334 
6.Nokua Katariina1973/103.75FIN 190.0

2

95.0

7

177.5

5

462.50.8242381.1940 
7.Robinson Tina1967/86.65USA 155.0

7

117.5

3

170.0

7

442.50.8785388.7435 
8.Colter Shelley1963/114.35CAN 107.5

8

72.5

8

142.5

8

322.50.8068260.1960 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Walford Kimberly1978U.S.America -63kg162.251.0838476.0515.89
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Filimonova Inna1976Russia -63kg259.801.1178450.0503.01
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Ryzhkova Anna1986Russia -57kg156.651.1660420.0489.72
4. Komlaeva Anna1979Russia -52kg151.301.2597385.0484.99
5. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands -84kg183.450.8947530.5474.64
6. Dukacheva Evgenia1983Russia -84kg282.650.8991527.5474.27
7. Golubeva Olga1970Russia -47kg146.651.3521350.0473.24
8. Khan Xeniya1987Kazakhstan -72kg464.201.0588442.5468.52
9. Wu Hui-Chun1986Chinese Taipei -57kg256.501.1684397.5464.44
10. Kryukova Ekaterina1985Kazakhstan -72kg270.450.9905455.0450.68
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Zhilcova Ekaterina1996/42.85RUS 65.0

1

47.5

1

95.0

1

207.51.4327297.2912 
-47kg
1.Burova Mariia1995/46.95RUS 82.5

1

52.5

1

97.5

1

232.51.3459312.929 
-52kg
1.Ledeneva Oksana1996/51.80RUS 102.5

1

60.0

3

120.0

1

282.51.2504353.241 
2.Rikhelgof Tatiana1997/51.90RUS 85.0

3

62.5

1

117.5

2

265.01.2485330.854 
3.Burykina Aliaksandra1999/51.60BLR 85.0

2

60.0

2

95.0

3

240.01.2541300.9811 
-57kg
1.Maatta Krista1995/55.00FIN 97.5

1

50.0

3

143.0

1

290.51.1933346.652-
2.Potrashkova Anastasiya1996/55.10RUS 97.5

2

57.5

1

122.5

2

277.51.1916330.675 
3.Sobczak Wioletta1997/53.65POL 85.0

3

52.5

2

112.5

3

250.01.2168304.2010 
4.Leighton Megan1996/55.30RSA 85.0

4

50.0

4

112.5

4

247.51.1883294.1014 
-63kg
1.Heinonen Melisa1995/61.45FIN 102.5

2

60.0

1

135.0

1

297.51.0945325.616 
2.Leonova Margarita1995/62.00RUS 117.5

1

57.5

3

122.5

2

297.51.0871323.417 
3.Zaiets Neliia1995/61.70UKR 102.5

3

57.5

2

110.0

3

270.01.0911294.6013 
-72kg
1.Davletshina Alina1996/70.00RUS 127.5

1

72.5

1

140.0

1

340.00.9948338.233 
2.Murakami Izumi1995/70.55JPN 95.0

2

60.0

2

95.0

2

250.00.9895247.3816 
-84kg
1.Torronen Susanna1998/81.35FIN 112.5

2

102.5

1

140.0

1

355.00.9067321.888-
2.Sazonova Tatyana1996/77.05RUS 115.0

1

52.5

2

132.5

2

300.00.9351280.5315 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Ledeneva Oksana1996Russia -52kg151.801.2504282.5353.24
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Maatta Krista1995Finland -57kg155.001.1933290.5346.65
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Davletshina Alina1996Russia -72kg170.000.9948340.0338.23
4. Rikhelgof Tatiana1997Russia -52kg251.901.2485265.0330.85
5. Potrashkova Anastasiya1996Russia -57kg255.101.1916277.5330.67
6. Heinonen Melisa1995Finland -63kg161.451.0945297.5325.61
7. Leonova Margarita1995Russia -63kg262.001.0871297.5323.41
8. Torronen Susanna1998Finland -84kg181.350.9067355.0321.88
9. Burova Mariia1995Russia -47kg146.951.3459232.5312.92
10. Sobczak Wioletta1997Poland -57kg353.651.2168250.0304.20
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Alikina Ekaterina1993/42.35RUS 90.0

1

45.0

1

107.5

1

242.51.4434350.0213 
-47kg
1.Zunker Molly1991/46.20USA 92.5

1

57.5

1

135.0

1

285.01.3615388.034 
2.Kulikova Anastasia1991/46.35RUS 72.5

2

57.5

2

90.0

2

220.01.3584298.8521 
-52kg
1.Filimonova Anna1994/50.70RUS 132.5

1

105.0

1

132.5

2

370.01.2711470.311 
2.Useinova Sultanie1993/51.10UZB 95.0

4

62.5

2

135.0

1

292.51.2635369.579 
3.Zemcova Irina1991/51.85RUS 102.5

2

60.0

3

122.5

4

285.01.2494356.0811 
4.Sugo Momoko1990/51.80JPN 100.0

3

57.5

4

120.0

5

277.51.2504346.9915 
5.Lyons Rae-Leigh1991/51.80AUS 92.5

5

55.0

5

122.5

3

270.01.2504337.6117 
-57kg
1.Sirochetdinova Ramilya1993/54.35UZB 112.5

2

87.5

1

142.5

1

342.51.2045412.543-
2.McGuill Laura1991/56.00USA 120.0

1

57.5

4

142.5

2

320.01.1766376.517 
3.Domareva Irina1990/56.65RUS 112.5

3

72.5

2

135.0

3

320.01.1660373.128 
4.Hiltunen Jaana1991/55.40FIN 102.5

4

62.5

3

105.0

4

270.01.1866320.3818 
-63kg
1.Terahara Maruru1993/61.65JPN 130.0

1

65.0

4

150.0

1

345.01.0918376.676 
2.Vracheva Olesya1990/61.35RUS 107.5

3

80.0

1

135.0

2

322.51.0959353.4312 
3.Minikhanova Irina1993/61.25KAZ 120.0

2

70.0

2

127.5

3

317.51.0973348.3914-
4.Teraishi Chihiro1993/60.60JPN 100.0

4

65.0

3

120.0

4

285.01.1063315.3019 
-72kg
1.Elverum Marte1990/71.00NOR 157.5

1

87.5

2

195.5

1

440.50.9852433.982-
2.Yashkina Ekaterina1992/68.20RUS 125.0

2

92.5

1

160.0

2

377.51.0131382.445 
-84kg
1.Savoie Dani1990/73.10CAN 112.5

1

75.0

1

132.5

1

320.00.9663309.2220 
Kuzmina Natalya1992/83.50KAZ 210.0

125.0

225.0

disq.0.8944 +
84+kg
1.Sitagata Matile1992/116.00SAM 185.0

1

70.0

2

200.0

1

455.00.8046366.0910 
2.Bialek Magdalena1991/85.95POL 135.0

2

75.0

1

175.0

2

385.00.8819339.5316 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Filimonova Anna1994Russia -52kg150.701.2711370.0470.31
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Elverum Marte1990Norway -72kg171.000.9852440.5433.98
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Sirochetdinova Ramilya1993Uzbekistan -57kg154.351.2045342.5412.54
4. Zunker Molly1991U.S.America -47kg146.201.3615285.0388.03
5. Yashkina Ekaterina1992Russia -72kg268.201.0131377.5382.44
6. Terahara Maruru1993Japan -63kg161.651.0918345.0376.67
7. McGuill Laura1991U.S.America -57kg256.001.1766320.0376.51
8. Domareva Irina1990Russia -57kg356.651.1660320.0373.12
9. Useinova Sultanie1993Uzbekistan -52kg251.101.2635292.5369.57
10. Sitagata Matile1992Samoa 84+kg1116.000.8046455.0366.09