Asian Pacific Men's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Hong Kong / Hong Kong

14 − 21 December, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:15.10.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:22.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:29.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:14.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Shamuratov Furkat1996Kazakhstan 190.0
2.Lkhagvasuren Byambakhishig1992Mongolia 180.0
R3.Kairzhan Ispandiyar1997Kazakhstan 155.0
-66kg
1.Amgalanbaatar Amartaivan1989Mongolia 200.0
-74kg
1.Kim Andrey1996Kazakhstan 240.0
R2.Salmen Azat1989Kazakhstan 215.0
3.Purevdorj Khangal1975Mongolia 190.0
R4.Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat1997Kazakhstan 180.0
5.Hung Wing Fai1980Hong Kong 160.0
-83kg
1.Batsukh Gansukh1988Mongolia 270.0
2.Shaukatov Daniyar2000Kazakhstan 270.0
3.Yuen Pui Sing1992Hong Kong 218.0
4.Tan Jun Horng1989Hong Kong 140.0
-93kg
1.Tsogtmagnai Tsenddorj1985Mongolia 260.0
2.Petrenko Vassiliy1985Kazakhstan 225.0
-105kg
1.Dashzegve Tumenjargal1987Mongolia 340.0
2.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 297.5
3.Sadykov Ruslan1986Kazakhstan 280.0
4.Abdurakhmanov Takhirzhan1998Kazakhstan 230.0
R5.Babakhanov Iriskul1985Kazakhstan 220.0
R6.Abduraimov Davut1995Kazakhstan 190.0
-120kg
1.Tumurbaatar Erdenekhuu1985Mongolia 300.0
2.Saitov Shukhrat1984Kazakhstan 300.0
3.Pichshayev Roman1989Kazakhstan 265.0
120+kg
1.Bujinlkham Altangerel1976Mongolia 375.0
2.Koshkarov Aidar1976Kazakhstan 300.0
3.Fong Chai Chi1982Hong Kong 272.5
R4.Munkhbayar Tserennadmid1990Mongolia 270.0
In Division there are 22 Lifters (  In Teams: 22  In Reserve:6)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
1.Rassulov Mansur2003Kazakhstan 160.0
-74kg
1.Akmurzayev Eldor2003Kazakhstan 180.0
-83kg
1.Kossobryukhov Ilya2003Kazakhstan 170.0
-93kg
1.Rashidov Anatoliy2004Kazakhstan 185.0
2.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 155.0
-120kg
1.Amanov Buned2003Kazakhstan 190.0
2.Savoskin Vadim2004Kazakhstan 150.0
120+kg
1.Orynbassarov Bakdaulet2004Kazakhstan 180.0
In Division there are 8 Lifters (  In Teams: 8)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.B Sunil1998India 115.0
-59kg
1.Yerkinuly Arlan2002Kazakhstan 120.0
-74kg
1.Artukmatov Khussan2001Kazakhstan 165.0
-83kg
1.Kim Dmitriy2002Kazakhstan 115.0
-93kg
1.Abdurakhmanov Gafur1998Kazakhstan 240.0
2.Dotsko Dmitriy2001Kazakhstan 160.0
-105kg
1.Mohamad Bhjat2001Syria 115.0
-120kg
1.Boldbaatar Temuulen1999Mongolia 250.0
2.Marin Danil2002Kazakhstan 195.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters (  In Teams: 9)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-74kg
1.Sukhbaatar Bayasgalan1977Mongolia 200.0
2.Purevdorj Khangal1975Mongolia 190.0
-93kg
1.Enkhbayar Sukhbat1979Mongolia 245.0
R2.Erdenebileg Tselmeg1980Mongolia 200.0
3.Mijiddorj Baatarkhuu1978Mongolia 190.0
-105kg
1.Damdin Uuganbayar1976Mongolia 290.0
2.Mohamad Ziad1972Syria 120.0
-120kg
1.Ayush Otgonbayar1977Mongolia 300.0
120+kg
1.Yevdakimov Yevgeniy1980Kazakhstan 230.0
In Division there are 8 Lifters (  In Teams: 8  In Reserve:1)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-74kg
1.Kumar Raj1964India 80.0
-105kg
1.Ichinnorov Teskhuu1971Mongolia 230.0
2.Kaukakov Bakhyt1967Kazakhstan 180.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters (  In Teams: 3)
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-83kg
1.Kumar Saha Nirmal1948India 75.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 51 Lifters (  In Teams: 51  In Reserve:7)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
2.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
3.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
4.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
5.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
6.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
7.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
8.Chiu ValiantHong KongCat.II
9.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
10.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
11.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
12.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
13.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
14.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
15.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
16.Ho Wing NgaHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships
17.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
18.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
19.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
20.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
21.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
22.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
23.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
24.Ip Wing YulHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
25.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
26.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
27.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
28.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
29.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
30.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
31.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
32.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat.IHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Equipped, Equipped Bench Press Championships
33.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
34.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
35.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
36.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
37.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
38.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
39.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
40.Leng Kai ManHong KongCat.I
41.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
42.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
43.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
44.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
45.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
46.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
47.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
48.Lo Kam ChuenHong KongCat.II
49.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
50.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
51.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
52.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
53.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
54.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
55.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
56.Ma Yiu ChuenHong KongCat.II
57.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Women's Classic, Equipped Championships
58.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
59.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
60.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
61.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
62.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
63.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
64.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1 Has joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Bench Press Championships
65.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
66.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
67.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
68.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
69.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
70.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
71.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
72.Wong Ka PoHong KongCat.I
73.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
74.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
75.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
76.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
77.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
78.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
79.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
80.Wong Kung HimHong KongCat.IIHas joined Asian Pacific Men's Classic Championships
81.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
82.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
83.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
84.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
85.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
86.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
87.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
88.Yip AndrewHong KongCat.I
89.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
90.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
91.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
92.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
93.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
94.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
95.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
96.Yu Sum PorHong KongCat.IIAsian Cat.1
97.Jayathilake MothilalSri LankaCat.II
98.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat.II
99.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat.II