EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships, Ekaterinburg (Russia), 21-25.11.2021
SCORESHEET
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT IPF GL Cf. Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. Result IPF GL Pts
Open
-52kg
1. Simoniants Karina 1977 RUS 48,42 0,7369 8 95,0 102,5 102,5 95,0 70,00 12
-57kg
1. Lorenz Anastasia 1985 RUS 56,28 0,6516 12 100,0 120,0 135,0 135,0 87,97 12
-63kg
1. Kolesnik Daniela 1999 RUS 57,10 0,6448 19 130,0 140,0 150,0 150,0 96,72 12
2. Peri Liisa 1995 EST 58,88 0,6310 18 87,5 95,0 100,0 100,0 63,10 9
-69kg
1. Gulidova Maria 1989 RUS 68,70 0,5735 31 147,5 155,0 160,0 155,0 88,90 12
2. Naam Amaliia 1995 RUS 69,00 0,5722 30 105,0 120,0 140,0 120,0 68,66 9
-76kg
1. Pretzmann Annemia 1992 DEN 75,15 0,5478 34 137,5 142,5 152,5 152,5 83,54 12
2. Erokhina Mariia 1995 RUS 75,95 0,5451 33 142,5 142,5 152,5 152,5 83,12 9
-84kg
1. Baranova Ekaterina 1992 RUS 83,90 0,5223 24 172,5 172,5 180,0 180,0 94,02 12
2. Lawniczak Daria 1995 POL 76,55 0,5431 25 120,0 127,5 132,5 127,5 69,24 9
84+kg
1. Elokhova Svetlana 1971 RUS 143,00 0,4620 28 170,0 177,5 177,5 177,5 82,00 12
Team (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 449,61 IPF GL
2. Denmark 12 [12] 83,54 IPF GL
3. Poland 9 [9] 69,24 IPF GL
4. Estonia 9 [9] 63,10 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Open by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Result IPF GL Points C.Rnk
1. Kolesnik Daniela Russia 57,10 150,0 96,7194 1
2. Baranova Ekaterina Russia 83,90 180,0 94,0205 1
3. Gulidova Maria Russia 68,70 155,0 88,8989 1
Sub-Juniors
-43kg
1. Suvorina Viktoriia 2003 RUS 42,42 0,8395 2 55,0 60,0 60,0 55,0 46,17 12
-47kg
1. Katkova Alina 2005 RUS 45,76 0,7769 4 65,0 72,5 77,5 77,5 60,21 12
-52kg
1. Dudareva Polina 2003 RUS 51,28 0,7010 7 70,0 77,5 85,0 85,0 59,59 12
-57kg
1. Demidova Arina 2003 RUS 57,00 0,6456 11 130,0 140,0 150,0-ws 150,0 96,84 12
-63kg
1. Filatova Olga 2003 RUS 62,40 0,6071 16 100,0 105,0 110,0 110,0 66,79 12
2. Krylova Alina 2003 RUS 63,00 0,6035 17 70,0 75,0 85,0 85,0 51,30 9
-76kg
1. Nikolaenko Karina 2003 RUS 75,25 0,5475 32 95,0 102,5 107,5 102,5 56,11 12
-84kg
1. Golikova Apollinariia 2004 RUS 76,25 0,5441 23 80,0 80,0 90,0 80,0 43,53 12
Team (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 339,54 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Result IPF GL Points C.Rnk
1. Demidova Arina Russia 57,00 150,0 96,8419 1
2. Filatova Olga Russia 62,40 110,0 66,7851 1
3. Katkova Alina Russia 45,76 77,5 60,2116 1
Juniors
-43kg
1. Golovenkova Viktoria 1999 RUS 42,34 0,8412 1 50,0 55,0 60,0 60,0 50,47 12
-52kg
1. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 50,84 0,7061 5 112,5 115,0 117,5 117,5 82,97 12
2. Golubkova Viktoriia 1999 RUS 51,62 0,6972 6 105,0 115,0 120,0 115,0 80,18 9
-57kg
1. Chashchukhina Veronika 2000 RUS 56,54 0,6494 10 110,0 120,0 130,0 130,0 84,43 12
-63kg
1. Obolskaia Iuliia 2000 RUS 61,50 0,6128 15 110,0 117,5 125,0 117,5 72,01 12
-84kg
1. Vozmilova Anna 2001 RUS 77,35 0,5405 21 117,5 127,5 142,5 142,5 77,03 12
2. Zykova Kristina 2002 RUS 76,85 0,5421 22 100,0 110,0 120,0 110,0 59,63 9
84+kg
1. Novokrestova Alexandra 2002 RUS 125,80 0,4696 26 140,0 155,0 155,0 155,0 72,79 12
Team (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 356,72 IPF GL
2. Poland 12 [12] 82,97 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Result IPF GL Points C.Rnk
1. Chashchukhina Veronika Russia 56,54 130,0 84,4259 1
2. Kula Zuzanna Poland 50,84 117,5 82,9697 1
3. Golubkova Viktoriia Russia 51,62 115,0 80,1760 2
Masters 1
-63kg
1. Shuliaeva Nadezhda 1980 RUS 61,90 0,6103 14 90,0 95,0 100,0 100,0 61,03 12
-84kg
1. Kudriavtceva Ellina 1975 RUS 80,10 0,5323 20 105,0 110,0 115,0 115,0 61,22 12
Team (points)
1. Russia 24 [12+12] 122,24 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Result IPF GL Points C.Rnk
1. Kudriavtceva Ellina Russia 80,10 115,0 61,2154 1
2. Shuliaeva Nadezhda Russia 61,90 100,0 61,0267 1
Masters 2
-47kg
1. Ibragimova Oksana 1963 RUS 46,92 0,7585 3 60,0 65,0 72,5 65,0 49,31 12
-63kg
1. Polichuk Elena 1962 RUS 59,26 0,6282 13 75,0 75,0 80,0 75,0 47,11 12
-69kg
1. Neliubova Valentina 1966 RUS 67,85 0,5775 29 115,0 122,5 130,0 130,0 75,08 12
Team (points)
1. Russia 36 [12+12+12] 171,50 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Result IPF GL Points C.Rnk
1. Neliubova Valentina Russia 67,85 130,0 75,0769 1
2. Ibragimova Oksana Russia 46,92 65,0 49,3054 1
3. Polichuk Elena Russia 59,26 75,0 47,1136 1
                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
DEN = Denmark POL = Poland
EST = Estonia RUS = Russia