EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Classic Bench Press Championships, Ekaterinburg (Russia), 21-25.11.2021
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTIPF GL Cf.Lot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF GLPts
Open
 -47kg
1.Kotelnikova Marina1991RUS46,921,0619482,587,595,087,592,9112
 -57kg
1.Peri Liisa1995EST56,780,89181065,070,075,075,066,8912
 -69kg
1.Naam Amaliia1995RUS69,000,79742585,095,0102,5102,581,7312
 -76kg
1.Ryabova Maria1993RUS72,100,782926107,5112,5122,5112,588,0812
2.Lawniczak Daria1995POL74,500,77342795,0100,0105,0100,077,349
 -84kg
1.Protchenko Liudmila1986RUS84,000,746119140,0150,0155,5155,5116,0112
Team (points)
1. Russia48  [12+12+12+12]   378,74 IPF GL
2. Estonia12  [12]   66,89 IPF GL
3. Poland9  [9]   77,34 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Open by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Protchenko LiudmilaRussia84,00155,5116,01311
2.Kotelnikova MarinaRussia46,9287,592,91411
3.Ryabova MariaRussia72,10112,588,08061
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Mitina Valeria2006RUS42,341,2118140,042,547,547,557,5612
 -47kg
1.Salahli Ekaterina2004RUS45,921,0889347,550,055,055,059,8912
 -52kg
1.Dolbilova Maria2003RUS48,001,0355757,562,567,562,564,7212
 -57kg
1.Golionko Anastasiia2006RUS54,420,9211957,565,065,065,059,8712
 -63kg
1.Toropitsina Olga2003RUS60,020,85891570,075,077,577,566,5612
Team (points)
1. Russia60  [12+12+12+12+12]   308,60 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Toropitsina OlgaRussia60,0277,566,56451
2.Dolbilova MariaRussia48,0062,564,71851
3.Salahli EkaterinaRussia45,9255,059,88681
Juniors
 -47kg
1.Reprintseva Anastasiia2002RUS47,001,0598262,565,070,070,074,1912
 -52kg
1.Fedorova Evgeniia1998RUS50,280,9876580,082,585,085,083,9512
2.Kula Zuzanna1999POL49,880,9954677,580,082,582,582,129
 -63kg
1.Belskaya Tatiana2002RUS57,420,88471462,567,570,070,061,9312
 -84kg
1.Torronen Emmeth1998FIN81,400,752218112,5117,5120,0120,090,2612
2.Vozmilova Anna2001RUS77,700,76261780,0   X   X80,061,019
 84+kg
1.Lukina Olesia1999RUS118,100,71062075,080,085,085,060,4012
Team (points)
1. Russia57  [12+12+12+12+9]   341,47 IPF GL
2. Finland12  [12]   90,26 IPF GL
3. Poland9  [9]   82,12 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Torronen EmmethFinland81,40120,090,26411
2.Fedorova EvgeniiaRussia50,2885,083,94901
3.Kula ZuzannaPoland49,8882,582,11652
Masters 1
 -63kg
1.Dolskaia Olesia1979RUS62,750,83631380,082,587,587,573,1812
 -69kg
1.Sidneva Tatiana1975RUS64,950,82082372,577,580,080,065,6712
Team (points)
1. Russia24  [12+12]   138,85 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Dolskaia OlesiaRussia62,7587,573,17811
2.Sidneva TatianaRussia64,9580,065,66791
Masters 2
 -57kg
1.Prokofeva Larisa1967RUS56,320,8971850,055,060,055,049,3412
 -63kg
1.Lutsenko Elena1963RUS62,750,83631295,0100,5-w2103,0-w2103,086,1412
 -69kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966RUS67,150,80742295,0100,0107,5100,080,7412
2.Beata Pusztai1967HUN67,400,80602155,062,567,562,550,379
Team (points)
1. Russia36  [12+12+12]   216,22 IPF GL
2. Hungary9  [9]   50,37 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Lutsenko ElenaRussia62,75103,086,14111
2.Neliubova ValentinaRussia67,15100,080,73861
3.Beata PusztaiHungary67,4062,550,37312
Masters 3
 -63kg
1.Okhremchuk Vera1961RUS61,600,84531160,062,565,062,552,8312
Team (points)
1. Russia12  [12]   52,83 IPF GL
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF GL Formula
Rnk  Lifter TeamBwtResultIPF GL PointsC.Rnk
1.Okhremchuk VeraRussia61,6062,552,83331
             
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
EST = EstoniaHUN = HungaryRUS = Russia
FIN = FinlandPOL = Poland