Men:OpenSub-JuniorsJuniorsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Masters 4
Women:OpenSub-JuniorsJuniorsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Masters 4
Latest Records
Date ↓ Record Result Name Nation Location State
27.05.2017M M1 BP1 120+ E385.0LEO JonathanUSAKaunas / LTUPending
27.05.2017M O BP1 -93 E330.5TEBENKOV EduardRUSKaunas / LTUPending
27.05.2017M M1 BP1 -74 E245.0SELBERG AmitSWEKaunas / LTUPending
27.05.2017M M1 BP1 -83 E300.0KNIAZEV SergeyRUSKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017W M1 BP1 -72 E160.0HAMMARSTROM AndreaSWEKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017M O BP1 -66 E248.0FUKUDA MasashiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017M O BP1 -59 E210.5NODA ToshihikoJPNKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017M O BP1 -66 E241.5FUKUDA MasashiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017W M1 BP1 -57 E162.5KOTKOVA LarisaRUSKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017W M1 BP1 -57 E157.5KOTKOVA LarisaRUSKaunas / LTUPending
26.05.2017M J BP1 -105 E320.5SAVELYEV EgorRUSKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017M J BP1 -59 E200.0MURATA MotokiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017M J BP1 -59 E190.5MURATA MotokiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017M SJ BP1 120+ E310.0FUJIMOTO RyukiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017W SJ BP1 -63 E133.0VAKHRAMEEVA DariaRUSKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017W SJ BP1 -57 E140.5KOLESNIK DanielaRUSKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017W J BP1 -57 E140.5KOLESNIK DanielaRUSKaunas / LTUPending
25.05.2017M SJ BP1 -66 E186.0GRIGORYEV AlexanderRUSKaunas / LTUPending
24.05.2017M M4 BP1 120+ E203.0ALKSNITIS ValdisLATKaunas / LTUPending
24.05.2017M M3 BP1 120+ E245.0SCHWANKE EberhardGERKaunas / LTUPending
24.05.2017M M2 BP1 -120 E295.5WADA KoheiJPNKaunas / LTUPending
24.05.2017M M3 BP1 -105 E240.0MENTEL StanislawPOLKaunas / LTUPending
24.05.2017M M3 BP1 -105 E236.5MENTEL StanislawPOLKaunas / LTUPending
22.05.2017M M2 BP1 -83 E237.5NEVEYKOV AlexeyRUSKaunas / LTUPending
22.05.2017M M3 BP1 -83 E215.5SYNSTAD BjarneNORKaunas / LTUPending
[1] 2195 196
Records Registrar:Anatoliy Stetsenko, Universytetska 14/4, 18031 Cherkasy, UKRAINE
Mob.: +38 050 4432621  Fax: +38 0472 354463  
Emαil: