23 − 27 July, 2024
Export to PDF | ||||||||
Division «Open» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-47kg | ||||||||
1. | Cuevas Aylin | 2004 | Mexico | 127.5 | 62.5 | 155.0 | 345.0 | |
2. | Chu Xin Mei Claudia | 2001 | Singapore | 105.0 | 57.5 | 148.0 | 310.5 | |
3. | Sanjuan Johanna | 2003 | France | 115.0 | 55.0 | 135.0 | 305.0 | |
4. | Rasul Allaya | 2001 | Great Britain | 90.0 | 50.0 | 132.5 | 267.5 | |
5. | Katzarova Katya | 2003 | Bulgaria | 55.0 | 60.0 | 110.0 | 225.0 | |
6. | Alshemsi Maha | 2002 | United Arab Emirates | 40.0 | 25.0 | 55.0 | 120.0 | |
-52kg | ||||||||
1. | Zurinskaite Deimante | 2001 | Lithuania | 130.0 | 70.0 | 150.0 | 350.0 | |
2. | Kyosti Olivia | 1999 | Finland | 135.0 | 80.0 | 130.0 | 345.0 | |
3. | Arriola Ana Sophia | 2002 | Mexico | 125.5 | 67.5 | 150.0 | 343.5 | |
4. | Cooley Abby | 2003 | Great Britain | 122.5 | 60.0 | 155.0 | 337.5 | |
5. | Lamijo Reese | 2002 | Netherlands | 117.5 | 47.5 | 150.0 | 315.0 | |
6. | Misaki Minagawa | 2003 | Japan | 80.0 | 50.0 | 115.0 | 245.0 | |
7. | Alhosani Shamma Ibrahim | 2001 | United Arab Emirates | 62.5 | 40.0 | 92.5 | 195.0 | |
-57kg | ||||||||
1. | Matson Hannah | 2000 | Great Britain | 152.5 | 90.0 | 190.0 | 432.5 | |
2. | Lucas Lea | 2000 | France | 160.5 | 85.0 | 184.5 | 430.0 | |
3. | Chan Day Yun | 2000 | Singapore | 145.0 | 70.0 | 183.5 | 398.5 | |
4. | Blajer Aleksandra | 2000 | Poland | 135.0 | 80.0 | 162.5 | 377.5 | |
5. | Manders Sara | 1999 | Netherlands | 132.5 | 65.0 | 176.0 | 373.5 | |
6. | Westerlund Nelli | 2000 | Finland | 140.0 | 77.5 | 152.5 | 370.0 | |
7. | Rocarkova Eliska | 2001 | Czechia | 138.0 | 80.0 | 145.0 | 360.0 | |
8. | Middlemas Amy | 2003 | Great Britain | 127.5 | 70.0 | 162.5 | 357.5 | |
9. | Cox Annabelle | 2004 | Great Britain | 142.5 | 65.0 | 142.5 | 350.0 | |
10. | Mendas Klara | 2000 | Croatia | 120.0 | 55.0 | 142.5 | 317.5 | |
11. | Rincic Dora | 2001 | Croatia | 117.5 | 52.5 | 145.0 | 315.0 | |
12. | Costanzo Katherine | 2005 | U.S.America | 102.5 | 55.0 | 130.0 | 287.5 | |
13. | Maksimov Annabel | 2002 | Estonia | 82.5 | 47.5 | 110.0 | 240.0 | |
-63kg | ||||||||
1. | B. Akesson Ellen | 1999 | Sweden | 152.5 | 105.0 | 206.5 | 464.0 | |
2. | Zapotoczna Wiktoria | 2004 | Poland | 150.0 | 87.5 | 182.5 | 420.0 | |
3. | Marsh Martha | 2003 | Great Britain | 147.5 | 87.5 | 172.5 | 407.5 | |
4. | Blajer Gabriela | 2000 | Poland | 150.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 390.0 | |
5. | Janez Ida | 2002 | Slovenia | 150.0 | 82.5 | 157.5 | 390.0 | |
6. | Eva Fajs | 2001 | Slovenia | 140.0 | 75.0 | 167.5 | 382.5 | |
7. | Juric Iva | 2003 | Croatia | 132.5 | 82.5 | 162.5 | 377.5 | |
8. | Zunic Lea | 1999 | Croatia | 117.5 | 80.0 | 177.5 | 375.0 | |
9. | Reino Mirjam | 1999 | Estonia | 127.5 | 77.5 | 167.5 | 372.5 | |
10. | Kahri Jenni | 2003 | Finland | 130.0 | 77.5 | 152.5 | 360.0 | |
11. | Locmele Marija | 2000 | Latvia | 130.0 | 77.5 | 145.0 | 350.0 | |
12. | Kender Sydney | 2003 | U.S.America | 110.0 | 50.0 | 127.5 | 287.5 | |
-84kg | ||||||||
1. | Juriado Marelin | 2006 | Estonia | 160.0 | 97.5 | 202.5 | 460.0 | |
2. | Lindkvist Stina | 2000 | Sweden | 162.5 | 90.0 | 182.5 | 435.0 | |
3. | Mitchell Kate | 2001 | Great Britain | 162.5 | 65.0 | 175.0 | 402.5 | |
4. | Reeves Mena | 2005 | U.S.America | 155.0 | 77.5 | 155.0 | 387.5 | |
5. | Zugan Lea | 1999 | Slovenia | 150.0 | 65.0 | 167.5 | 382.5 | |
6. | Malojlo Marta | 2001 | Latvia | 145.0 | 67.5 | 160.0 | 372.5 | |
7. | Jelen Laura | 1999 | Slovenia | 145.0 | 72.5 | 145.0 | 362.5 | |
8. | Aruksaar Andra | 2006 | Estonia | 147.5 | 67.5 | 145.0 | 360.0 | |
9. | Conner Heaven | 2004 | U.S.America | 125.0 | 75.0 | 137.5 | 337.5 | |
10. | Bayzer Farah | 2003 | United Arab Emirates | 105.0 | 47.5 | 120.0 | 272.5 | |
84+kg | ||||||||
1. | Mmadi Salma | 2000 | France | 210.0 | 100.0 | 190.0 | 500.0 | |
2. | Scott Alexis | 2003 | Great Britain | 185.5 | 87.5 | 167.5 | 440.5 | |
3. | Soontalu Reya | 2006 | Estonia | 117.5 | 70.0 | 165.0 | 352.5 | |
4. | McMahon Caity | 2005 | U.S.America | 130.0 | 67.5 | 145.0 | 342.5 | |
5. | Talvik Emma Victoria | 2002 | Estonia | 122.5 | 67.5 | 150.0 | 340.0 | |
6. | Boungnavo Annika | 2003 | U.S.America | 132.5 | 60.0 | 137.5 | 330.0 | |
-69kg | ||||||||
1. | van Vianen Romy | 2000 | Netherlands | 190.0 | 110.0 | 195.0 | 495.0 | |
2. | Stabulewska Kaja | 2004 | Poland | 160.0 | 118.0 | 180.0 | 458.0 | |
3. | Dronfield Ella | 2004 | Great Britain | 165.0 | 85.0 | 185.0 | 435.0 | |
4. | Medwell Jessica | 2001 | Czechia | 162.5 | 77.5 | 193.5 | 433.5 | |
5. | Arends Bo | 1999 | Netherlands | 150.0 | 82.5 | 195.0 | 427.5 | |
6. | Brysse Anne-Sophie | 2000 | Belgium | 160.0 | 87.5 | 172.5 | 420.0 | |
7. | Valentova Amelie | 2004 | Czechia | 177.0 | 85.0 | 175.0 | 417.5 | |
8. | Hinnersson Cornelia | 2003 | Sweden | 128.0 | 93.0 | 167.5 | 388.5 | |
9. | Lee Jia Ying | 2002 | Singapore | 137.5 | 85.5 | 162.0 | 385.0 | |
10. | Veiksane Amanda | 2001 | Latvia | 135.0 | 60.0 | 160.0 | 355.0 | |
11. | Kaljurand Evelyn-Tiare | 2000 | Estonia | 130.0 | 55.0 | 145.0 | 330.0 | |
12. | Pedroza Kimberly | 2003 | U.S.America | 110.0 | 60.0 | 145.0 | 315.0 | |
13. | Aru Indra | 1999 | Estonia | 115.0 | 65.0 | 135.0 | 315.0 | |
14. | Anderson Faith | 2005 | U.S.America | 120.0 | 60.0 | 135.0 | 315.0 | |
15. | Filipovic Marcelina | 2005 | Croatia | 147.5 | 50.0 | 115.0 | 312.5 | |
-76kg | ||||||||
1. | Velemanova Valerie | 1999 | Czechia | 175.0 | 100.0 | 200.5 | 473.0 | |
2. | Machwate Emma | 2002 | France | 172.5 | 80.0 | 211.5 | 464.0 | |
3. | Tobaiwa Odette | 1999 | Great Britain | 170.0 | 108.0 | 180.0 | 455.0 | |
4. | Guthrie Aimee | 2002 | Great Britain | 157.5 | 110.5 | 185.0 | 453.0 | |
5. | Haggstrom Tyra | 2001 | Sweden | 172.5 | 92.5 | 180.0 | 445.0 | |
6. | Sigutova Veronika | 2002 | Czechia | 163.0 | 85.0 | 185.0 | 432.5 | |
7. | Besteman Juli | 2002 | Netherlands | 152.5 | 87.5 | 180.0 | 420.0 | |
8. | Scott Jamie | 2001 | U.S.America | 150.0 | 87.5 | 182.5 | 417.5 | |
9. | Richard Megan | 2001 | U.S.America | 170.0 | 90.0 | 155.0 | 415.0 | |
10. | Boonstra Isa | 2001 | Netherlands | 142.5 | 87.5 | 175.0 | 405.0 | |
11. | Raffone Lara | 2001 | Slovenia | 147.5 | 80.0 | 170.0 | 397.5 | |
12. | Gronqvist Malin | 1999 | Sweden | 165.0 | 77.5 | 155.0 | 397.5 | |
13. | Jemets Alicia | 1999 | Estonia | 120.0 | 72.5 | 147.5 | 340.0 | |
14. | Fujiwara Shiho | 2002 | Japan | 130.0 | 72.5 | 130.0 | 332.5 | |
In the Entry List there are 83 Lifters |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Kaljula Karmen | Estonia | Category II | |
2. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Category II | |
3. | Jerucenoks Maris | Latvia | Category II | at the evening session in 24.07. examen for referee . |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Hrgarek Luka | Croatia | Assistant Coach | |
2. | Kovacic Marko | Croatia | Assistant Coach | |
3. | Toric Josip | Croatia | Head Coach | |
4. | Vukovic Ivan | Croatia | Assistant Coach | |
5. | Lupac David | Czechia | Head Coach | |
6. | Svercl Martin | Czechia | Coach | |
7. | Vrablik Vladimir | Czechia | Coach | |
8. | Aland Andreas | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
9. | Kihu Mark | Estonia | Coach | |
10. | Pajuste Carmen | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
11. | Rast Siim | Estonia | Coach | |
12. | Tiigemae Karel | Estonia | Coach | |
13. | Virtanen Jarmo | Finland | Coach | |
14. | Markovs Martins | Latvia | Coach | |
15. | Rozlapa Andrejs | Latvia | Head Coach | |
16. | Brauckman Janneke | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
17. | van den Hoek Pjotr | Netherlands | Head Coach | |
18. | Breznikar Zan | Slovenia | Coach | |
19. | Rebolj Nejc | Slovenia | Coach | |
20. | Wenner Rich | U.S.America | Head Coach |