28 August − 8 September, 2024
Export to PDF | ||||||||
Division «Subjuniors» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-43kg | ||||||||
1. | Idczak Karolina | 2007 | Poland | 125.0 | 52.5 | 133.0 | 308.0 | |
-47kg | ||||||||
1. | Gu Dong-Le | 2007 | Chinese Taipei | 120.0 | 77.5 | 130.0 | 327.5 | |
R2. | Crutcher Camille | 2007 | U.S.America | 120.0 | 60.0 | 127.5 | 307.5 | |
3. | Znojek Zuzanna | 2008 | Poland | 110.0 | 60.0 | 105.0 | 275.0 | |
4. | Perdon Eliza | 2006 | Poland | 80.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 230.0 | |
5. | Oproiu Ana | 2007 | Romania | 92.5 | 45.5 | 82.5 | 222.5 | |
-52kg | ||||||||
R1. | Quishpe Natahly | 2006 | Ecuador | 165.0 | 70.0 | 145.0 | 380.0 | |
2. | Launey Adeline | 2007 | U.S.America | 132.5 | 72.5 | 145.0 | 350.0 | |
3. | Olentyr Anastasiia | 2008 | Ukraine | 140.0 | 82.5 | 127.5 | 350.0 | |
4. | Pietrucha Katarzyna | 2006 | Poland | 105.0 | 52.5 | 112.5 | 270.0 | |
-57kg | ||||||||
1. | Shuford Khandi | 2008 | U.S.America | 147.5 | 90.0 | 155.0 | 392.5 | |
2. | Chen Syue-En | 2009 | Chinese Taipei | 150.0 | 87.5 | 145.0 | 382.5 | |
3. | Milatova Karolina | 2006 | Slovakia | 135.0 | 80.0 | 157.5 | 372.5 | |
4. | Honkonen Emma | 2006 | Finland | 145.0 | 80.0 | 147.5 | 372.5 | |
5. | Dziezok Sandra | 2007 | Poland | 150.0 | 85.0 | 142.5 | 367.5 | |
6. | Cooper Lila | 2007 | U.S.America | 142.5 | 82.5 | 142.5 | 367.5 | |
7. | Zwierzycka Aleksandra | 2007 | Poland | 120.0 | 60.0 | 135.0 | 310.0 | |
-63kg | ||||||||
1. | Zbandut Mariia | 2008 | Ukraine | 203.0 | 112.5 | 157.5 | 473.0 | |
2. | Polini Eva | 2007 | U.S.America | 182.5 | 92.5 | 150.0 | 425.0 | |
3. | Kopola Ninni | 2007 | Finland | 165.0 | 105.0 | 132.5 | 402.5 | |
4. | Hrynewich Calla | 2007 | Canada | 127.5 | 89.5 | 130.0 | 347.0 | |
5. | Majewska Zuzanna | 2007 | Poland | 135.0 | 52.5 | 140.0 | 327.5 | |
6. | Ueda Ayane | 2006 | Japan | 85.0 | 57.5 | 100.0 | 242.5 | |
-84kg | ||||||||
1. | Batiste Brylee | 2007 | U.S.America | 220.0 | 97.5 | 202.5 | 520.0 | |
2. | Wells Mackenzie | 2007 | U.S.America | 205.0 | 97.5 | 190.0 | 492.5 | |
3. | Laurinaviciute Reda | 2007 | Lithuania | 175.0 | 95.0 | 175.0 | 445.0 | |
R4. | Fields Bailey | 2006 | U.S.America | 177.5 | 105.0 | 155.0 | 437.5 | |
R5. | Durham Taylor | 2007 | U.S.America | 165.0 | 87.5 | 150.0 | 402.5 | |
6. | Tatum Katie | 2006 | Great Britain | 162.5 | 102.5 | 140.0 | 402.5 | |
84+kg | ||||||||
1. | Gu Sin-Wei | 2006 | Chinese Taipei | 255.0 | 102.5 | 175.0 | 532.5 | |
2. | Forsythe Mikayla | 2006 | U.S.America | 195.0 | 135.0 | 192.5 | 522.5 | |
3. | Batkhishig Khuslen | 2007 | Mongolia | 210.0 | 100.0 | 190.0 | 500.0 | |
-69kg | ||||||||
1. | Godinez Celeste | 2008 | U.S.America | 182.5 | 107.5 | 147.5 | 437.5 | |
2. | Qiu Zi-En | 2006 | Chinese Taipei | 182.5 | 85.0 | 147.5 | 415.0 | |
3. | Narva Essi | 2009 | Finland | 137.5 | 100.0 | 150.0 | 387.5 | |
4. | Mulder Chante | 2006 | South Africa | 140.0 | 90.0 | 140.0 | 370.0 | |
5. | Besant Gracie | 2007 | Great Britain | 115.0 | 72.5 | 152.5 | 340.0 | |
6. | Mingulova Angelina | 2008 | Kazakhstan | 130.0 | 75.0 | 115.0 | 320.0 | |
-76kg | ||||||||
1. | Holinei Ivanna | 2007 | Ukraine | 200.0 | 125.0 | 170.0 | 495.0 | |
2. | Robin Kaylee | 2007 | U.S.America | 162.5 | 127.5 | 130.0 | 420.0 | |
3. | Kliestikova Julia | 2006 | Slovakia | 160.0 | 80.0 | 135.0 | 375.0 | |
4. | Santos Sabina | 2007 | Philippines | 140.5 | 72.5 | 162.5 | 373.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 42 Lifters (38 +4 Reserved ) | ||||||||
Division «Juniors» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-43kg | ||||||||
1. | Sukhodieieva Oksana | 2001 | Ukraine | 127.5 | 80.0 | 110.0 | 317.5 | |
2. | Tran Thaovy | 2004 | U.S.America | 112.5 | 50.0 | 125.0 | 287.5 | |
R3. | Barlow Jasmine | 2004 | U.S.America | 87.5 | 55.0 | 82.5 | 225.0 | |
-47kg | ||||||||
1. | Polianska Mariia | 2003 | Ukraine | 162.5 | 80.0 | 145.0 | 387.5 | |
2. | Sanjay Hande Mansi | 2004 | India | 125.0 | 65.0 | 125.0 | 315.0 | |
-52kg | ||||||||
1. | Santhosh K C Ashika | 2001 | India | 170.0 | 77.5 | 150.0 | 397.5 | |
2. | Tabuan Jessa | 2002 | Philippines | 152.5 | 85.0 | 150.0 | 387.5 | |
3. | Bialecka Paulina | 2002 | Poland | 135.0 | 70.0 | 140.0 | 345.0 | |
4. | Nuriddinova Diana | 2001 | Kazakhstan | 125.0 | 75.0 | 125.0 | 325.0 | |
5. | Alves Nathielly | 2002 | Brazil | 110.0 | 47.5 | 125.0 | 282.5 | |
-57kg | ||||||||
1. | Almas Shaik | 2002 | India | 190.0 | 85.0 | 185.0 | 460.0 | |
2. | Cheramie Lola | 2004 | U.S.America | 175.0 | 87.5 | 167.5 | 430.0 | |
3. | Erasmo Jane | 2003 | Philippines | 160.0 | 107.5 | 160.0 | 427.5 | |
4. | Maha Nataliia | 2001 | Ukraine | 160.0 | 92.5 | 162.5 | 415.0 | |
R5. | Lovato Melany | 2009 | Ecuador | 160.0 | 90.0 | 150.0 | 400.0 | |
6. | Hasell Nicole | 2001 | South Africa | 147.5 | 82.5 | 158.0 | 388.0 | |
7. | Cazacu Alexandra | 2003 | Romania | 165.0 | 62.5 | 152.5 | 380.0 | |
R8. | Reinoso Azalea | 2003 | Ecuador | 150.0 | 80.0 | 150.0 | 380.0 | |
9. | Weydert Emma | 2004 | Luxembourg | 135.0 | 75.0 | 152.5 | 362.5 | |
-63kg | ||||||||
1. | Karimova Amina | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 200.0 | 135.0 | 175.0 | 510.0 | |
2. | Raiha Sofia | 2001 | Finland | 192.5 | 125.0 | 180.0 | 495.0 | |
3. | Aas Emma | 2003 | Norway | 177.5 | 95.0 | 187.5 | 460.0 | |
4. | Ablayeva Ninel | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 190.0 | 95.0 | 175.0 | 460.0 | |
5. | Kao Yu-Chen | 2005 | Chinese Taipei | 200.0 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 460.0 | |
6. | Makwana Sejal | 2001 | India | 190.0 | 100.0 | 160.0 | 450.0 | |
7. | Neri Maritoni | 2002 | Philippines | 177.5 | 95.0 | 170.0 | 442.5 | |
8. | Palosaari Eerika | 2005 | Finland | 157.5 | 105.0 | 150.0 | 412.5 | |
R9. | Aripova Nigina | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | 100.0 | 150.0 | 410.0 | |
10. | Shields Lydia | 2005 | U.S.America | 160.0 | 100.0 | 147.5 | 407.5 | |
-84kg | ||||||||
1. | Muliar Kateryna | 2002 | Ukraine | 230.0 | 132.5 | 202.5 | 565.0 | |
2. | Haspel Klara | 2004 | Germany | 225.0 | 122.5 | 175.0 | 542.5 | |
3. | Mikomagi Eliise | 2003 | Estonia | 200.0 | 110.0 | 220.0 | 530.0 | |
4. | Shergold Emily | 2002 | Great Britain | 210.0 | 107.5 | 175.0 | 492.5 | |
5. | Joselyn Garcia | 2002 | Ecuador | 200.0 | 97.5 | 190.0 | 487.5 | |
6. | Reeves Mena | 2005 | U.S.America | 185.0 | 122.5 | 177.5 | 485.0 | |
7. | Gaas Regina | 2004 | Kazakhstan | 200.0 | 110.0 | 160.0 | 470.0 | |
R8. | Lupo Haileigh | 2004 | U.S.America | 150.0 | 110.0 | 130.0 | 390.0 | |
84+kg | ||||||||
1. | Lierhagen Tuva | 2003 | Norway | 250.5 | 150.0 | 207.5 | 608.0 | |
2. | Hinz Lara | 2004 | Germany | 247.5 | 162.5 | 200.0 | 600.0 | |
3. | Lee Abigail | 2004 | U.S.America | 260.0 | 132.5 | 195.0 | 587.5 | |
4. | Chserbina Polina | 2002 | Kazakhstan | 240.0 | 140.0 | 160.0 | 540.0 | |
5. | Li Hsin-Ying | 2005 | Chinese Taipei | 220.0 | 120.0 | 190.0 | 530.0 | |
6. | Slizova Patricia | 2001 | Slovakia | 210.0 | 130.0 | 165.0 | 505.0 | |
7. | Guidry Tayler | 2005 | U.S.America | 195.0 | 130.0 | 155.0 | 480.0 | |
8. | Bernadotte Maria Vitoria | 2001 | Brazil | 205.0 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 465.0 | |
9. | Melnik Angelina | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | 110.0 | 160.0 | 430.0 | |
-69kg | ||||||||
1. | Havnen Yasmina | 2003 | Norway | 215.0 | 132.5 | 195.0 | 542.5 | |
2. | Salazar Droege Laura | 2001 | Austria | 225.0 | 125.0 | 190.0 | 540.0 | |
3. | Bordiuh Veronika | 2003 | Ukraine | 227.5 | 125.0 | 185.0 | 537.5 | |
4. | Orozco Celine | 2004 | U.S.America | 207.5 | 115.0 | 185.0 | 507.5 | |
5. | York Savannah | 2001 | U.S.America | 202.5 | 123.0 | 170.0 | 495.5 | |
6. | Ravikant Salvi Prerana | 2003 | India | 200.0 | 110.0 | 172.5 | 482.5 | |
R7. | Wojtowicz Natalia | 2001 | Poland | 187.5 | 115.5 | 170.0 | 472.5 | |
R8. | Anderson Aeryn | 2004 | U.S.America | 145.0 | 82.5 | 147.5 | 375.0 | |
-76kg | ||||||||
1. | Slettnes Juliane | 2001 | Norway | 235.0 | 142.5 | 182.5 | 560.0 | |
2. | Bilicka Julia | 2002 | Poland | 200.0 | 107.5 | 205.0 | 512.5 | |
3. | Borshch Oleksandra | 2004 | Ukraine | 220.0 | 105.0 | 187.5 | 512.5 | |
4. | Nitz Paula | 2003 | Austria | 220.0 | 115.0 | 117.5 | 512.5 | |
5. | Schoepf Desiree | 2003 | Austria | 195.0 | 120.0 | 180.0 | 495.0 | |
6. | Cargill Katherine | 2005 | U.S.America | 195.0 | 122.5 | 160.0 | 477.5 | |
R7. | Chavira Vanessa | 2005 | U.S.America | 187.5 | 87.5 | 160.0 | 435.0 | |
R8. | Dominique Briones | 2001 | Ecuador | 170.0 | 92.5 | 165.0 | 427.5 | |
In the Entry List there are 62 Lifters (53 +9 Reserved ) |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Villacis Aderita | Ecuador | Category II | |
2. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Category II | |
3. | Altaibayev Andrey | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
4. | Altaibayeva Marina | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
5. | Pichshayev Roman | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
6. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
7. | Cazacu Sorin | Romania | Category II | except women 52-57kg |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Halbwachs Sebastian | Austria | Physiotherapist | |
2. | Strondl Manuel | Austria | Assistant Coach | |
3. | Wetekam Dominic | Austria | Head Coach | |
4. | Yugawa Eduardo | Brazil | Assistant Coach | |
5. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Coach | |
6. | Finne Mats | Finland | Head Coach | |
7. | Kopola Hannu | Finland | Coach | |
8. | Ueda Ayane | Japan | Assistant Coach Athlete | |
9. | Altaibayev Andrey | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
10. | Altaibayeva Marina | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
11. | Pichshayev Roman | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
12. | Sadykov Gairatzhon | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
13. | Sadykov Rustam | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
14. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
15. | Hammang Alain | Luxembourg | Head Coach | |
16. | Parage Philippe | Luxembourg | Assistant Coach Athlete | |
17. | Timmers Ankie | Luxembourg | Assistant Coach | |
18. | Maritz Ilze-Mari | South Africa | Coach |