27 August − 4 September, 2022
Export to PDF | ||||||||
Division «Subjuniors» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-43kg | ||||||||
1. | Nyman Saleen | 2004 | U.S.America | 115.0 | 57.5 | 120.0 | 292.5 | |
2. | Zaiets Yelyzaveta | 2004 | Ukraine | 95.0 | 45.0 | 95.0 | 235.0 | |
3. | Znojek Zuzanna | 2008 | Poland | 67.5 | 42.5 | 70.0 | 177.5 | |
-47kg | ||||||||
1. | Zakhvatoshina Snezhana | 2007 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | 70.0 | 130.0 | 305.0 | |
2. | Cheramie Lola | 2004 | U.S.America | 115.0 | 67.5 | 122.5 | 305.0 | |
3. | Owsiany Marcelina | 2004 | Poland | 120.0 | 65.0 | 120.0 | 305.0 | |
4. | Rajewska Natasza | 2006 | Poland | 110.0 | 55.0 | 117.5 | 282.5 | |
-52kg | ||||||||
1. | Cichocka Wiktoria | 2004 | Poland | 142.5 | 77.5 | 142.5 | 362.5 | |
2. | Ablayeva Ninel | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | 70.0 | 130.0 | 320.0 | |
3. | Milatova Karolina | 2006 | Slovakia | 105.0 | 45.0 | 100.0 | 250.0 | |
-57kg | ||||||||
1. | Karimova Amina | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 170.0 | 100.0 | 150.0 | 420.0 | |
2. | Amacker Sarah | 2004 | U.S.America | 137.5 | 80.0 | 140.0 | 357.5 | |
3. | Zenie Kauane | 2006 | Brazil | 135.0 | 65.0 | 142.5 | 342.5 | |
-63kg | ||||||||
1. | Olivarez Isabel | 2005 | U.S.America | 147.5 | 105.0 | 150.0 | 402.5 | |
2. | Zbandut Mariia | 2008 | Ukraine | 167.5 | 100.0 | 132.5 | 400.0 | |
3. | de Wet Mijuane | 2006 | South Africa | 162.5 | 80.0 | 155.0 | 397.5 | |
4. | Kozyr Mariia | 2004 | Ukraine | 140.0 | 110.0 | 145.0 | 395.0 | |
-84kg | ||||||||
1. | Salas Alejandra | 2004 | U.S.America | 172.5 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 412.5 | |
2. | Tossavainen Siiri | 2004 | Finland | 150.0 | 105.0 | 190.0 | 382.5 | |
3. | Mirza Virginia | 2005 | Romania | 130.0 | 60.0 | 140.0 | 330.0 | |
84+kg | ||||||||
1. | Oliver Karson | 2005 | U.S.America | 230.0 | 115.0 | 177.5 | 522.5 | |
2. | Gelhaar Arabella | 2005 | U.S.America | 205.0 | 112.5 | 167.5 | 485.0 | |
3. | Lampela Rosanna | 2004 | Finland | 155.0 | 95.0 | 147.5 | 397.5 | |
-69kg | ||||||||
1. | Sketoe Kasee | 2004 | U.S.America | 160.0 | 105.0 | 167.5 | 432.5 | |
2. | Gaas Regina | 2004 | Kazakhstan | 150.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 390.0 | |
3. | Groenewald Heike | 2004 | South Africa | 127.5 | 65.0 | 127.5 | 320.0 | |
4. | Sudolska Nadia | 2004 | Poland | 80.0 | 60.0 | 122.5 | 262.5 | |
-76kg | ||||||||
1. | Lupo Haileigh | 2004 | U.S.America | 162.5 | 122.5 | 137.5 | 422.5 | |
2. | Tomczak Magdalena | 2004 | Poland | 160.0 | 65.0 | 150.0 | 375.0 | |
3. | Holinei Ivanna | 2007 | Ukraine | 135.0 | 77.5 | 120.0 | 332.5 | |
4. | Chuluunbat Khaliunaa | 2005 | Mongolia | 130.0 | 80.0 | 120.0 | 330.0 | |
5. | Maree Anika | 2006 | South Africa | 120.0 | 55.0 | 125.0 | 300.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 32 Lifters | ||||||||
Division «Juniors» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-43kg | ||||||||
1. | Holovko Dariia | 2000 | Ukraine | 100.0 | 50.0 | 107.5 | 257.5 | |
2. | Sukhodieieva Oksana | 2001 | Ukraine | 102.5 | 60.0 | 95.0 | 257.5 | |
-47kg | ||||||||
1. | Zhydkova Tetiana | 2002 | Ukraine | 137.5 | 80.0 | 115.0 | 332.5 | |
2. | Satova Elvira | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 70.0 | 55.0 | 80.0 | 205.0 | |
-52kg | ||||||||
1. | Kula Zuzanna | 1999 | Poland | 190.0 | 128.0 | 160.0 | 465.5 | |
2. | Glionna Giulia | 1999 | Italy | 130.0 | 75.0 | 155.0 | 360.0 | |
3. | Singh Bipasha | 2003 | India | 140.0 | 62.5 | 150.0 | 352.5 | |
4. | Turkova Denisa | 2003 | Czechia | 145.0 | 75.0 | 125.0 | 345.0 | |
-57kg | ||||||||
1. | Finnern Emily | 2000 | Germany | 195.0 | 135.0 | 170.0 | 500.0 | |
2. | Almas Shaik Sadiya | 2002 | India | 170.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 410.0 | |
3. | Fitch Madeline | 1999 | U.S.America | 155.0 | 77.5 | 152.5 | 385.0 | |
4. | Makwana Sejal | 2001 | India | 130.0 | 70.0 | 130.0 | 330.0 | |
5. | Cazacu Alexandra | 2003 | Romania | 130.0 | 55.0 | 135.0 | 320.0 | |
-63kg | ||||||||
1. | Tjelta Marthe | 1999 | Norway | 202.5 | 125.0 | 182.5 | 507.5 | |
2. | Basanjav Batkhishig | 2000 | Mongolia | 160.0 | 110.0 | 170.0 | 440.0 | |
3. | Holubova Adriana | 2001 | Czechia | 152.5 | 112.5 | 157.5 | 417.5 | |
4. | Bordiuh Veronika | 2003 | Ukraine | 170.0 | 102.5 | 145.0 | 417.5 | |
5. | Swistara Natalia | 1999 | Poland | 160.0 | 90.0 | 160.0 | 410.0 | |
6. | Bialecka Paulina | 2002 | Poland | 125.0 | 80.0 | 127.5 | 332.5 | |
7. | Daffue Janel | 1999 | South Africa | 105.0 | 52.5 | 117.5 | 275.0 | |
-84kg | ||||||||
1. | Chavez Alexandra | 1999 | U.S.America | 205.0 | 137.5 | 172.5 | 515.0 | |
2. | Borshchevska Alona | 1999 | Ukraine | 190.0 | 110.0 | 170.0 | 470.0 | |
3. | Slizova Patricia | 2001 | Slovakia | 175.0 | 100.0 | 140.0 | 417.5 | |
4. | Burduf Maria | 2000 | Romania | 155.0 | 90.0 | 150.0 | 395.0 | |
84+kg | ||||||||
1. | Meier Regina | 1999 | Kazakhstan | 240.0 | 160.0 | 180.0 | 580.0 | |
2. | Onufrak Polina | 2002 | Kazakhstan | 200.0 | 145.0 | 200.0 | 545.0 | |
3. | Kolata Karolina | 1999 | Poland | 195.0 | 137.5 | 170.0 | 502.5 | |
4. | Kostiuk Viktoriia | 2000 | Ukraine | 200.0 | 75.0 | 160.0 | 440.0 | |
-69kg | ||||||||
1. | Krueger Sonja Stefanie | 1999 | Germany | 257.5 | 180.0 | 205.0 | 642.5 | |
2. | Slettnes Juliane | 2001 | Norway | 215.5 | 130.0 | 193.0 | 533.0 | |
3. | Bilicka Julia | 2002 | Poland | 172.5 | 65.0 | 182.5 | 420.0 | |
-76kg | ||||||||
1. | Pontoni Eleonora | 2003 | Italy | 206.0 | 145.0 | 155.0 | 506.0 | |
2. | Mikomagi Eliise | 2003 | Estonia | 175.0 | 105.0 | 200.0 | 480.0 | |
3. | Lapsanska Olivia | 2003 | Slovakia | 170.0 | 77.5 | 145.0 | 392.5 | |
In the Entry List there are 34 Lifters | ||||||||
In Total: 93 Lifters |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Category II | 28.08 and 30.08 |
2. | Ludik Andre | South Africa | Category I | sessions tba |
3. | Smith Hannie | South Africa | Category I | All |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Head Coach | |
2. | Blinnikka-Tossavainen Kristiina | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
3. | Mattson Tutta | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
4. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Coach | |
5. | Krueger Heiko | Germany | Head Coach | |
6. | Sabaite Ieva | Lithuania | Coach | |
7. | Sabaitis Linas | Lithuania | Coach | |
8. | Debicki Tomasz | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
9. | Formanowski Mariusz | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
10. | Golak Jakub | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
11. | Kolata Karolina | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
12. | Leski Grzegorz | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
13. | Pawlowski Michal | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
14. | Swistara Natalia | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
15. | Tarnowska Anna | Poland | Assistant Coach | |
16. | Ludik Andre | South Africa | Head Coach | |
17. | Nel Andre | South Africa | Assistant Coach | |
18. | Singh Shaeel | South Africa | Assistant Coach | |
19. | Smith Hannie | South Africa | Official | |
20. | van der Merwe Roelien | South Africa | Assistant Coach | |
21. | Goldberger Yechiel | U.S.America | Coach |