22 − 31 October, 2021
Export to PDF | |||||
Division «Open» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Balynets Vladimir | 1985 | ROC | 170.0 | |
2. | Ogasawara Yasushi | 1972 | Japan | 160.0 | |
3. | Kuvaldin Ivan | 2001 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | |
4. | Myrvang Fredrik Eskil | 1990 | Norway | 155.0 | |
5. | Fujita Yuji | 1984 | Japan | 147.5 | |
6. | Hampson Ben | 1989 | Great Britain | 115.0 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Berglund Eddie | 1995 | Sweden | 221.0 | |
2. | Karaman Abdulkarim | 1994 | Kazakhstan | 180.0 | |
3. | Ziemer Philipp | 1990 | Germany | 160.0 | |
4. | Hadas Pawel | 1993 | Poland | 140.0 | |
5. | Kraucunas Rolandas | 1991 | Lithuania | 130.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Kodama Daiki | 1979 | Japan | 210.0 | |
2. | Chuprynko Ivan | 1986 | Ukraine | 200.0 | |
3. | Luchkin Dmitrii | 1986 | ROC | 190.0 | |
4. | Goossens Chesney | 1992 | Belgium | 170.0 | |
5. | Salmen Azat | 1989 | Kazakhstan | 170.0 | |
6. | Ward Andrew | 1988 | Great Britain | 170.0 | |
7. | Hovanessyan Ara | 1992 | Armenia | 170.0 | |
8. | Bimbiris Nerijus | 1985 | Lithuania | 150.0 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Tsaturian Volodymyr | 1995 | Ukraine | 207.5 | |
2. | Nazarenko Alexey | 1989 | ROC | 202.5 | |
3. | Beck-Gundersen Kim | 1985 | Norway | 200.0 | |
4. | Dobrydniuk Volodymyr | 1986 | Ukraine | 200.0 | |
5. | Sahari Mehdi | 1996 | France | 200.0 | |
6. | Hasselt Jeffrey | 1987 | Netherlands | 180.0 | |
7. | Pedersen Mads | 1989 | Denmark | 177.5 | |
8. | Watkins Dan | 1988 | Great Britain | 177.5 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Tsoy Vyacheslav | 1984 | Kazakhstan | 220.0 | |
2. | Bon Bohdan | 1995 | Ukraine | 215.0 | |
3. | Grahn Marcus | 1990 | Sweden | 212.5 | |
4. | Belkov Iurii | 1987 | ROC | 210.0 | |
5. | Emchenko Alexandr | 1990 | Kazakhstan | 210.0 | |
6. | Sedlacek Jakub | 1988 | Czechia | 210.0 | |
7. | Gabelaia Davit | 1989 | Georgia | 200.0 | |
8. | Bjorgo Onarheim Jarle | 1992 | Norway | 195.0 | |
9. | McGuiness Wesley | 1989 | Great Britain | 172.5 | |
10. | Smalkis Marius | 1994 | Lithuania | 170.0 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Malchikov Denis | 1980 | ROC | 232.5 | |
2. | Novopismennyi Anatolii | 1996 | Ukraine | 231.0 | |
3. | Rybka Denis | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 230.0 | |
4. | Henriksson Anders | 1975 | Sweden | 225.0 | |
5. | Eriksson Josef | 1992 | Sweden | 220.0 | |
6. | Morkvenas Paulius | 1992 | Lithuania | 215.0 | |
7. | Tajakka Joni | 1992 | Finland | 215.0 | |
8. | Dyachuk Nazarii | 1991 | Ukraine | 200.0 | |
9. | George Luke | 1991 | Great Britain | 180.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Li Dimitriy | 1991 | Kazakhstan | 250.0 | |
2. | Martin Shane | 1988 | Canada | 243.0 | |
3. | Dziamyanau Aliaksandr | 1986 | Belarus | 243.0 | |
4. | Henning Andreas | 1982 | Sweden | 237.5 | |
5. | Sistonen Simo | 1983 | Finland | 237.5 | |
6. | Yezyk Kostiantyn | 1991 | Ukraine | 235.0 | |
7. | Pahls Tommy | 1982 | Sweden | 230.0 | |
8. | Demcak Pavol | 1977 | Czechia | 230.0 | |
9. | Mikayelyan Hovhannes | 1984 | Armenia | 230.0 | |
10. | Saydulaev Akraman | 1983 | ROC | 230.0 | |
11. | Mainz Jacob | 1993 | Denmark | 225.0 | |
12. | Sniedze Kaspars | 1987 | Latvia | 220.0 | |
13. | Patschke Markus | 1988 | Germany | 215.0 | |
14. | Mae Hjalmar | 1980 | Estonia | 205.0 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Masse Romuald | 1992 | France | 257.5 | |
2. | Young Gregory | 1982 | Canada | 252.5 | |
3. | Bolkovadze Shirin | 1992 | Kazakhstan | 250.0 | |
4. | Laskawski Adam | 1995 | Poland | 250.0 | |
5. | Taube Gvido | 1984 | Latvia | 240.0 | |
6. | Danzan Tuvshintugs | 1984 | Mongolia | 235.0 | |
7. | Caliani Andrei | 1989 | Romania | 232.5 | |
8. | Novak Marek | 1997 | Czechia | 220.0 | |
9. | Grimaila Tadas | 1989 | Lithuania | 202.5 | |
10. | Shahin-Ajerlo Ross | 1985 | Great Britain | 197.5 | |
In the Entry List there are 70 Lifters | |||||
Division «Subjuniors» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-53kg | |||||
1. | Karimbekov Ruslan | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 115.0 | |
2. | Abraitis Lukas | 2006 | Lithuania | 55.0 | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Marchenko Anton | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 130.0 | |
2. | Bonkowski Hubert | 2005 | Poland | 77.5 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Abdurashidov Abdurakhman | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 135.0 | |
2. | Nygard Anders | 2004 | Finland | 122.5 | |
3. | Kimber Ed | 2003 | Great Britain | 122.5 | |
4. | Perlik Krzysztof | 2004 | Poland | 115.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Kossobryukhov Ilya | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 150.0 | |
2. | Sytnik Illia | 2005 | Ukraine | 140.0 | |
3. | Lundgren Emil | 2003 | Sweden | 140.0 | |
4. | Anar James | 2003 | Great Britain | 140.0 | |
5. | Kawahara-Musiu Luca | 2003 | Great Britain | 127.5 | |
6. | Hornik David | 2004 | Czechia | 112.5 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Plocins Aivis | 2003 | Latvia | 192.5 | |
2. | Van Heijningen Jordi | 2005 | Netherlands | 160.0 | |
3. | Knuts Lucas | 2003 | Finland | 150.5 | |
4. | Kirk Harry | 2003 | Great Britain | 147.5 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Horobei Maksym | 2003 | Ukraine | 167.5 | |
2. | Sevriukov Aleksei | 2004 | ROC | 160.0 | |
3. | Polekhin Ruslan | 2005 | Kazakhstan | 157.5 | |
4. | Poniatowski Mateusz | 2005 | Poland | 135.0 | |
5. | Philpot Oliver | 2006 | Great Britain | 128.0 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Jarvenpaa Hermanni | 2003 | Finland | 181.0 | |
2. | Balog David | 2004 | Slovakia | 180.0 | |
3. | Panfilov Ivan | 2003 | ROC | 162.5 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Chowaniak Aleksander | 2003 | Poland | 183.0 | |
2. | Repka Marian | 2003 | Slovakia | 137.5 | |
3. | Cizauskas Gabrielius Kajus | 2005 | Lithuania | 115.0 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Jakubik Branko | 2003 | Slovakia | 165.0 | |
2. | Tuszynski Bartlomiej | 2003 | Poland | 155.0 | |
3. | Lehtla Markus | 2004 | Estonia | 150.0 | |
4. | Voshchikov Leonid | 2003 | ROC | 145.0 | |
5. | Tuszynski Jan | 2006 | Poland | 90.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 34 Lifters | |||||
Division «Juniors» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-53kg | |||||
1. | Sarbayev Nursultan | 2001 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
2. | Sivtsev Aiaal | 2002 | ROC | 110.0 | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Ergin Kemal | 2002 | Netherlands | 115.5 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Kurianov Eugenii | 2001 | ROC | 165.0 | |
2. | Chebanov Dmitriy | 1999 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | |
3. | Orbelashvili Simoni | 2002 | Georgia | 155.0 | |
4. | Donchenko Hennadii | 2001 | Ukraine | 140.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Sergeenko Aleksei | 1998 | ROC | 195.5 | |
2. | Harris Lee | 1998 | Great Britain | 185.0 | |
3. | Balogh Natan | 2000 | Hungary | 165.0 | |
4. | Lee Marco | 1998 | Netherlands | 160.0 | |
5. | Engo Monsen Lars | 2002 | Norway | 152.5 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Tiutiushkin Volodymyr | 2001 | Ukraine | 212.5 | |
2. | Levenchuk Sergey | 1998 | Kazakhstan | 205.0 | |
3. | Henningsson Jonathan | 2001 | Sweden | 175.0 | |
4. | Huhtamaki Topias | 1998 | Finland | 170.0 | |
5. | Johnson Myrvold Simen | 2000 | Norway | 165.0 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Shaukatov Zhavlan | 1998 | Kazakhstan | 210.0 | |
2. | Talko Andrei | 2002 | ROC | 200.0 | |
3. | Florelius Jacob | 1998 | Norway | 192.5 | |
4. | Evans Thomas | 1999 | Great Britain | 185.0 | |
5. | Nemec Jaroslav | 1998 | Czechia | 180.0 | |
6. | Nowak Slawomir | 1998 | Poland | 175.0 | |
7. | Lillejord Thomas | 1998 | Norway | 170.0 | |
8. | Samuelsson Axel | 2002 | Sweden | 167.5 | |
9. | Petrauskas Jonas | 1998 | Lithuania | 165.0 | |
10. | Hintsala Luukas | 1998 | Finland | 162.5 | |
11. | van Mourik Jesse | 2002 | Netherlands | 160.0 | |
12. | Wasilewski Daniel | 2002 | Poland | 157.5 | |
13. | Petrauskas Vytas | 1998 | Lithuania | 157.5 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Szilard Bereczki-Kiraly | 1999 | Hungary | 200.0 | |
2. | Melnychuk Taras | 2001 | Ukraine | 195.0 | |
3. | Lindmark Sahlgren Oskar | 2000 | Sweden | 190.0 | |
4. | Nitecki Kamil | 2002 | Poland | 190.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Ornerstedt Steven | 1999 | Sweden | 212.5 | |
2. | Gluch Pawel | 2000 | Poland | 202.5 | |
3. | Kerivel Tristan | 1998 | France | 197.5 | |
4. | Karoglanyan Yuri | 1999 | Armenia | 185.0 | |
5. | Hoylo Kjollesdal Mats | 2001 | Norway | 162.5 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Nerianov Nazar | 1998 | Ukraine | 205.0 | |
2. | Kurecka Denis | 1999 | Czechia | 200.0 | |
3. | Alyokhin Vitaliy | 1998 | Kazakhstan | 180.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 42 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters I» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Sunada Yasuhide | 1977 | Japan | 160.0 | |
2. | Kotwica Piotr | 1975 | Poland | 145.0 | |
3. | Mesforoosh Amir Reza | 1980 | Iran | 130.0 | |
4. | Dolk Christopher | 1972 | Sweden | 120.0 | |
5. | Roese Maik | 1979 | Germany | 110.0 | |
6. | Vaivila Ville | 1977 | Finland | 110.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Balawejder Adam | 1981 | Poland | 187.5 | |
2. | Yunoki Makoto | 1976 | Japan | 172.5 | |
3. | Haapamaki Jani | 1979 | Finland | 170.5 | |
4. | Toth Laszlo | 1980 | Hungary | 160.0 | |
5. | Nosach Evgenii | 1976 | ROC | 150.0 | |
6. | Navickas Kestutis | 1979 | Lithuania | 125.0 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Nursahatov Merdan | 1976 | US Virgin Islands | 190.0 | |
2. | Lenglet Florent | 1979 | France | 185.0 | |
3. | Tavener Barrie | 1974 | Great Britain | 170.5 | |
4. | Bjur Johan | 1974 | Sweden | 170.0 | |
5. | Janus Abucevic | 1978 | Lithuania | 167.5 | |
6. | Woysch Guido | 1979 | Germany | 145.0 | |
7. | Mikutavicius Petras | 1976 | Lithuania | 145.0 | |
8. | Asrian Artak | 1979 | Netherlands | 140.0 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Kairgaliyev Abay | 1979 | Kazakhstan | 200.0 | |
2. | Kanbergs Eriks | 1980 | Latvia | 197.5 | |
3. | Wetzstein Thomas | 1974 | Austria | 195.0 | |
4. | Marciniak Mariusz | 1980 | Poland | 195.0 | |
5. | Milkintis Kestutis | 1979 | Lithuania | 180.0 | |
6. | Ilyakhun Ablimit | 1980 | Kazakhstan | 180.0 | |
7. | Jasica Slawomir | 1977 | Poland | 180.0 | |
8. | Deres Zsolt | 1977 | Hungary | 180.0 | |
9. | Panhelainen Tero | 1973 | Finland | 177.5 | |
10. | Bilyk Vitalii | 1972 | Ukraine | 157.5 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Wilkins - Phillip | 1980 | US Virgin Islands | 235.0 | |
2. | Fominas Alius | 1974 | Lithuania | 215.0 | |
3. | Urgeshbayev Kairat | 1981 | Kazakhstan | 200.0 | |
4. | Sarsenov Yerlan | 1977 | Kazakhstan | 195.0 | |
5. | Zoltan Forizs | 1980 | Hungary | 190.0 | |
6. | Kelemen Richard | 1975 | Hungary | 180.0 | |
7. | Prokopiv Oleksandr | 1973 | Ukraine | 165.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Demcak Pavol | 1977 | Czechia | 230.0 | |
2. | Strazdauskas Nerijus | 1981 | Lithuania | 220.0 | |
3. | Gneidin Dmitriy | 1978 | Kazakhstan | 210.0 | |
4. | Arponen Tero | 1980 | Finland | 210.0 | |
5. | Hedqvist Patrik | 1975 | Sweden | 187.5 | |
6. | Brunnenkref Thomas | 1977 | Germany | 175.0 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Schauer Kornel | 1977 | Hungary | 225.0 | |
2. | Koshkarov Aidar | 1976 | Kazakhstan | 220.0 | |
3. | Palivonas Linas | 1981 | Lithuania | 217.5 | |
4. | Kalinichenko Roman | 1981 | Ukraine | 217.5 | |
5. | Bazarsuren Uurtsaikh | 1973 | Mongolia | 217.5 | |
6. | Gilys Kestutis | 1974 | Lithuania | 200.0 | |
7. | Squire Scott | 1974 | Great Britain | 195.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 50 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters II» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Marigo Gilles | 1968 | France | 112.5 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Chernyshov Oleksandr | 1966 | Ukraine | 150.0 | |
2. | Staegemann Mike | 1969 | Germany | 117.5 | |
3. | Baublys Vidmantas | 1965 | Lithuania | 107.5 | |
4. | Kryzevicius Nodaras | 1968 | Lithuania | 100.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Poehls Andreas | 1968 | Germany | 150.5 | |
2. | Carlsson Lars | 1966 | Sweden | 150.0 | |
3. | Egerdahl Bjorn-Andre | 1970 | Norway | 147.5 | |
4. | Kujawski Marek | 1968 | Poland | 145.0 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Yamashita Takuya | 1968 | Japan | 167.5 | |
2. | Sadvakasov Shariphan | 1969 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | |
3. | Wegerer Michael | 1970 | Austria | 145.0 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Wegiera Jan | 1965 | Poland | 210.0 | |
2. | France Herve | 1966 | France | 183.0 | |
3. | Kuehl Jan | 1971 | Germany | 180.0 | |
4. | Van der Mee Robin | 1967 | Netherlands | 167.5 | |
5. | Johansson Joacim | 1966 | Sweden | 160.0 | |
6. | Nurmukanov Kairat | 1966 | Kazakhstan | 160.0 | |
7. | Wade Michael | 1967 | Canada | 137.5 | |
8. | Zolotariovas Sergejus | 1964 | Lithuania | 135.0 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Barger Patrick | 1969 | US Virgin Islands | 195.0 | |
2. | Ichinnorov Teskhuu | 1971 | Mongolia | 180.0 | |
3. | Ralf John Allan | 1962 | Canada | 175.0 | |
4. | Bozhyk Andrii | 1962 | Ukraine | 100.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Borisov Oleg | 1971 | ROC | 200.0 | |
2. | Ereksonas Darius | 1968 | Lithuania | 170.0 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Cserna Janos | 1968 | Hungary | 220.0 | |
2. | Haug Georg | 1965 | Germany | 190.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 28 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters III» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Moiseev Alexander | 1954 | Belarus | 80.0 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Olander Roland | 1953 | Sweden | 112.5 | |
2. | Piwowarczyk Marian | 1961 | Poland | 97.5 | |
3. | Flink Seppo | 1953 | Finland | 70.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Heinrich Detlef | 1956 | Germany | 145.0 | |
2. | Graupner Joachim | 1958 | Germany | 122.5 | |
3. | Shagdarsuren Bat-Erdene | 1959 | Mongolia | 110.0 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Langevin Philippe | 1961 | France | 155.0 | |
2. | Ring Tomas | 1960 | Sweden | 148.5 | |
3. | Hirner Arthur | 1957 | Germany | 140.0 | |
4. | Sigariovas Aleksandras | 1956 | Lithuania | 120.0 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Nerb Franz | 1959 | Germany | 157.5 | |
2. | Koivisto Juha | 1956 | Finland | 155.0 | |
3. | Milis Benjaminas | 1961 | Lithuania | 150.0 | |
4. | Takebe Hiroshi | 1961 | Japan | 147.5 | |
5. | Mandrick Gilles | 1959 | France | 142.5 | |
6. | Riso Luis Antonio | 1952 | Spain | 122.5 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Mentel Stanislaw | 1954 | Poland | 195.0 | |
2. | Kerimbekov Bakyt | 1961 | Kyrgyzstan | 165.0 | |
3. | Bernatonis Vidas | 1959 | Lithuania | 120.0 | |
4. | Thyssing Hans | 1953 | Denmark | 115.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Tirronen Harri | 1953 | Finland | 175.0 | |
2. | Rodriguez Pineiro Rodrigo Manuel | 1957 | Spain | 136.0 | |
120+kg | |||||
1. | Horvath Tibor | 1955 | Hungary | 145.0 | |
2. | Young Terry | 1954 | Canada | 132.5 | |
3. | Kvikvinia Elguja | 1961 | Georgia | 130.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 26 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters IV» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-59kg | |||||
1. | Shagdar Perenlei | 1951 | Mongolia | 70.0 | |
-66kg | |||||
1. | Kemppainen Markku | 1949 | Finland | 97.5 | |
2. | Anastasjevs Leonids | 1941 | Latvia | 80.0 | |
-74kg | |||||
1. | Rasilainen Juhani | 1949 | Finland | 120.0 | |
2. | Kauranen Antero | 1948 | Finland | 120.0 | |
3. | Terragni John | 1947 | Denmark | 117.5 | |
-83kg | |||||
1. | Hakkinen Reima | 1950 | Finland | 148.0 | |
2. | Treche Maurice | 1950 | France | 105.0 | |
-93kg | |||||
1. | Ospanov Daribay | 1949 | Kazakhstan | 132.5 | |
2. | Hornik Jiri | 1948 | Czechia | 130.0 | |
-105kg | |||||
1. | Fuglsang Allan | 1950 | Denmark | 145.0 | |
2. | Thuerk Hans-Joachim | 1949 | Germany | 130.0 | |
3. | Komppa Seppo | 1945 | Finland | 130.0 | |
4. | Nakciunas Edvardas | 1944 | Lithuania | 105.0 | |
-120kg | |||||
1. | Robineau Joel | 1950 | France | 115.0 | |
2. | Vesely Ivan | 1949 | Czechia | 100.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 16 Lifters | |||||
In Total: 412 Lifters |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Zangerle Sabine | Austria | Category I | available Oct. 22 & 23 |
2. | Ignatenko Olga | Belarus | Category II | All |
3. | Martin Shane | Canada | Category II | Available Oct 29, 30 - any sessions, Oct 31 - morning session |
4. | Vesely Ivan | Czechia | Category I | 27. 10. - only last session 28. 10. - all day 29. 10. - only first, second session |
5. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Category II | Available 23rd - last session (Men Junior) and 24th - any morning sessions |
6. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Category II | 22.10.-25.10. |
7. | Dufour Gregory | France | Category II | Only saturday 30 am |
8. | Lesellier Christine | France | Category II | only sunday 24 am |
9. | Kvikvinia Elguja | Georgia | National | |
10. | Klawitter-Thomsen Kerstin | Germany | Category I | |
11. | Janos Bajan | Hungary | Category I | Available at 25.10.21 and 26.10.21 |
12. | Tamas David | Hungary | Category II | Available at 29.10.21 and 30.10.21 |
13. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Category I | All Categories |
14. | Prokopenko Ivan | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
15. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
16. | Birznieks Janis | Latvia | Category II | All |
17. | Lau Werner | Luxembourg | Category I | All |
18. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | Category I | All |
19. | Van de Vijfeijke Pieter | Netherlands | Category II | All but classes with Dutch lifters |
20. | Novum Morten | Norway | Category I | Available 23th, 25th, 26th, 27th and 28th |
21. | Kazimierczak Lukasz | Poland | Category I | Available 30 and 31 October all day |
22. | Laskowski Wlodzimierz | Poland | Category II | Available 30 and 31 October all day |
23. | Derevyanko Igor | ROC | Category I | Available on 22-25, 27-29 October except Masters M2 all categories |
24. | Smith Johan | South Africa | Category I | Jury |
25. | Arvidsson Ola | Sweden | Category I | Disposable 21 - 24 october |
26. | Lakso Joakim | Sweden | Category I | Disposable 26 - 30 October |
27. | Nursahatov Merdan | US Virgin Islands | Category I | 29.10.2021, 30.10.2021 |
28. | Bazaiev Sirazhutdin | Ukraine | Category I | available on 23rd, 24th, 29th, 30th, 31st of October |
29. | Orobets Vasyl | Ukraine | Category II | available on 23rd, 25th, 26th, 28th (first session) and 30th of October |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Asaturov Sergey | Armenia | Head Coach | |
2. | Kocharyan Levon | Armenia | Official | |
3. | Zakaryan Arkadia | Armenia | Coach | |
4. | Liebhart Roman | Austria | Assistant Coach | |
5. | Wetekam Dominic | Austria | Head Coach | |
6. | Wetzstein Thomas | Austria | Assistant Coach | |
7. | Arkadyeva Kate | Belarus | Official | |
8. | Hrypich Aleh | Belarus | Assistant Coach | |
9. | Ignatenko Olga | Belarus | Official | |
10. | Piskunov Denis | Belarus | Official | |
11. | Stankevich Mihail | Belarus | Coach | |
12. | Stankevich Albert | Belarus | Coach | |
13. | Van Sighem Tineke | Belgium | Assistant Coach | |
14. | Zolyone Luciano | Brazil | Coach | |
15. | Bellingham Jason | Canada | Head Coach | |
16. | Young Barbara | Canada | Assistant Coach | |
17. | Kristofic Dominik | Croatia | Coach | |
18. | Krizan Sinisa | Croatia | Head Coach | |
19. | Filo Jan | Czechia | Coach | |
20. | Pinc Jan | Czechia | Head Coach | |
21. | Prasek Jiri | Czechia | Head Coach | |
22. | Slanicka Petr | Czechia | Head Coach | |
23. | Salby Anne-Marie | Denmark | Coach | |
24. | Lahe Jaan | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
25. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Coach | |
26. | Finne Mats | Finland | Head Coach | |
27. | Hannuksela Eelis | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
28. | Hokkanen Timo | Finland | Coach | |
29. | Jarvenpaa Pasi | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
30. | Kaasalainen Henna | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
31. | Linna Pauli | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
32. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
33. | Nygard Ralf | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
34. | Ojala Kari | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
35. | Paavola Mikko | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
36. | Rokkanen Tommi | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
37. | Saarela Harri | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
38. | Sandvik Kenneth | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
39. | Siltala Sami | Finland | Coach | |
40. | Torronen Jari | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
41. | Wasenius Daniel | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
42. | Dufour Gregory | France | Official | |
43. | Landon Marc | France | Assistant Coach | |
44. | Kvikvinia Elguja | Georgia | Coach | |
45. | Bochmann Danny | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
46. | Georg Manfred | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
47. | Haug Georg | Germany | Official | |
48. | Heinrich Detlef | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
49. | Wray Sheridan | Great Britain | Head Coach | |
50. | Laszlo Meszaros | Hungary | Head Coach | |
51. | Jonsson Audunn | Iceland | Head Coach | |
52. | Mofarahi Ali asghar | Iran | Coach | |
53. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Official | |
54. | Fujita Yuji | Japan | Coach | |
55. | Ogasawara Yasushi | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
56. | Sunada Yasuhide | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
57. | Takebe Hiroshi | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
58. | Yunoki Makoto | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
59. | Adilov Akhrorzhon | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
60. | Almerdenov Assylzhan | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
61. | Cheremissina Olga | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
62. | Dorokhov Andrey | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
63. | Khabibullayev Daniyarbek | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
64. | Khassanov Zhanaly | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
65. | Kovalev Roman | Kazakhstan | Head Coach | |
66. | Narkhojayev Muratzhan | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
67. | Pichshayev Dmitriy | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
68. | Pichshsyev Roman | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
69. | Prokopenko Ivan | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
70. | Rashidov Sergey | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
71. | Rassulov Muratzhan | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
72. | Rudenko Yevgeniy | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
73. | Sadykov Gairatzhon | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
74. | Sadykov Rustam | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
75. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
76. | Tajiyev Turaptay | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
77. | Yakovlev Andrey | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
78. | Popov Pavel | Kyrgyzstan | Head Coach | |
79. | Buks Maris | Latvia | Coach | |
80. | Kloppe Elans | Latvia | Coach | |
81. | Paeglekalns Oskars | Latvia | Coach | |
82. | Plocins Ilmars | Latvia | Head Coach | |
83. | Spakova Tatjana | Latvia | Coach | |
84. | Spakovs Sergejs | Latvia | Coach | |
85. | Baublys Vidmantas | Lithuania | Coach | |
86. | Fominiene Jurgita | Lithuania | Coach | |
87. | Gricius Antanas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
88. | Kryzevicius Mantas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
89. | Laurinaviciute Reda | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
90. | Lis Deividas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
91. | Micius Antanas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
92. | Milis Benjaminas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
93. | Milis Paulius | Lithuania | Coach | |
94. | Milis Egidijus | Lithuania | Coach | |
95. | Milkinis Kestutis | Lithuania | Coach | |
96. | Molis Augustinas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
97. | Pupinis Paulius | Lithuania | Coach | |
98. | Sabaite Ieva | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
99. | Sajenkaite Kristina | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
100. | Simokaitis Rimantas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
101. | Strazdauskiene Jurgita | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
102. | Vidziuniene Giedre | Lithuania | Coach | |
103. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | IPF Official | |
104. | Lee Marco | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
105. | Van Kersbergen Jos | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
106. | Van de Vijfeijke Pieter | Netherlands | Head Coach | |
107. | Van der Mee Carola | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
108. | Van der Struijs William | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
109. | Gundersen Kim | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
110. | Halvorsen Arthur | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
111. | Kroknes Egil | Norway | Head Coach | |
112. | Mathiesen Audhild | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
113. | McColl Alastair | Norway | Head Coach | |
114. | Myrvang Fredrik | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
115. | Novum Morten | Norway | Coach | |
116. | Debicka Monika | Poland | Coach | |
117. | Dziezok Katarzyna | Poland | Coach | |
118. | Goral Mariusz | Poland | Coach | |
119. | Grzegoszczyk Szymon | Poland | Coach | |
120. | Hadas Augustyn | Poland | Coach | |
121. | Kedzior Michal | Poland | Coach | |
122. | Koloch Maciej | Poland | Coach | |
123. | Koza Wiktoria | Poland | Coach | |
124. | Leski Grzegorz | Poland | Coach | |
125. | Mentel Boguslawa | Poland | Coach | |
126. | Nakonieczny Kajetan | Poland | Coach | |
127. | Piwowar Krzysztof | Poland | Coach | |
128. | Sledz Slawomir | Poland | Coach | |
129. | Staszewski Arkadiusz | Poland | Coach | |
130. | Wycislok Kinga | Poland | Coach | |
131. | Derevyanko Igor | ROC | Coach | |
132. | Smith Johan | South Africa | Official | |
133. | Bjork Oscar | Sweden | Coach | |
134. | Hoglund Johan | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
135. | Jansson Fredrik | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
136. | Karlsson Jimmy | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
137. | Lind Andreas | Sweden | Head Coach | |
138. | Neselius Tommy | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
139. | Nykulla Tero | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
140. | Barger Patrick | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
141. | Nursahatov Merdan | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
142. | Nursahatova Albina | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
143. | Smith Kristin | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
144. | Wilkins Phillip | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
145. | Bandura Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
146. | Chernyshov Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
147. | Fedorenko Serhii | Ukraine | Coach | |
148. | Ivankov Maksym | Ukraine | Coach | |
149. | Khalus Yaroslav | Ukraine | Coach | |
150. | Khmil Yurii | Ukraine | Assistant Coach | |
151. | Khomiak Oleh | Ukraine | Coach | |
152. | Kondratenko Yuliia | Ukraine | Assistant Coach | |
153. | Krasilov Andrii | Ukraine | Coach | |
154. | Lysyi Ihor | Ukraine | Coach | |
155. | Naleykin Viktor | Ukraine | Head Coach | |
156. | Orobets Inna | Ukraine | Coach | |
157. | Orobets Vasyl | Ukraine | Coach | |
158. | Pohrebinskyi Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
159. | Rahulin Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
160. | Tsisar Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
161. | Urban Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
162. | Voronetskiy Vadym | Ukraine | Coach |