22 − 31 October, 2021
Export to PDF | |||||
Division «Open» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-47kg | |||||
1. | Kozdryk Justyna | 1980 | Poland | 95.0 | |
2. | Cheremenko Nataliia | 2001 | Ukraine | 86.5 | |
3. | Kotelnikova Marina | 1991 | ROC | 85.0 | |
4. | Tsoy Kristina | 1991 | Kazakhstan | 80.0 | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Shchavinska Tetiana | 1996 | Ukraine | 101.0 | |
2. | Nyers Monika | 1978 | Hungary | 100.0 | |
3. | Frank Maria | 1984 | Canada | 95.0 | |
4. | Zhurbina Anastassiya | 1999 | Kazakhstan | 95.0 | |
5. | Huet Alison | 1996 | France | 90.0 | |
6. | Lentjes Jesse | 1996 | Netherlands | 75.0 | |
7. | Long Le Chau | 1993 | Great Britain | 70.0 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Berglund Donna | 1997 | Sweden | 120.5 | |
2. | Rykun Anna | 1998 | Ukraine | 115.0 | |
3. | Hexter Melissa | 1994 | Great Britain | 110.0 | |
4. | Buturlym Hanna | 1997 | Ukraine | 105.0 | |
5. | Kaye Sheina | 1997 | Great Britain | 87.5 | |
6. | Van der Spek Mylene | 1996 | Netherlands | 82.5 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Palagyi Zsanett | 1986 | Hungary | 120.0 | |
2. | Supanetz Pantea | 1990 | Austria | 110.0 | |
3. | Roberts Katie | 1989 | Great Britain | 105.0 | |
4. | Bostrom Alba | 2001 | Sweden | 102.5 | |
5. | Engberg Mari | 1982 | Finland | 102.5 | |
-84kg | |||||
1. | Protchenko Liudmila | 1986 | ROC | 150.0 | |
2. | Bermukhambetova Zhadyra | 1986 | Kazakhstan | 130.0 | |
3. | Abduraimova Aziza | 1989 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
4. | Moczydlowska Kinga | 1987 | Poland | 100.0 | |
5. | North Lydia | 1988 | Canada | 92.5 | |
6. | Veinberger Lina | 1986 | Lithuania | 87.5 | |
7. | Satkute Zivile | 1986 | Lithuania | 60.0 | |
84+kg | |||||
1. | Szabo Agnes | 1988 | Hungary | 145.0 | |
2. | Okatenko Xeniya | 1994 | Kazakhstan | 135.0 | |
3. | Orobets Inna | 1971 | Ukraine | 122.5 | |
4. | Sweatman Katrina | 1985 | Great Britain | 110.0 | |
5. | Goodfellow April | 1992 | Canada | 97.5 | |
-69kg | |||||
1. | Nurkenova Asel | 2000 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
2. | Kryukova Ekaterina | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
3. | Marin Karlsson Elsa | 2000 | Sweden | 110.0 | |
4. | Petrek Andrea | 1997 | Croatia | 110.0 | |
5. | Neliubova Valentina | 1966 | ROC | 107.5 | |
6. | Ryabova Maria | 1993 | ROC | 102.5 | |
7. | Bains Karenjeet Kaur | 1996 | Great Britain | 85.0 | |
-76kg | |||||
1. | Zelander Annika | 1988 | Sweden | 132.5 | |
2. | Khan Xeniya | 1987 | Kazakhstan | 130.0 | |
3. | Odling Micaela | 1990 | Sweden | 120.0 | |
4. | Ellis Sophia | 1996 | Great Britain | 112.5 | |
5. | Bratland Anita Camilla | 1989 | Norway | 110.0 | |
6. | Costa Iolanda | 1977 | Brazil | 110.0 | |
7. | Naam Amaliia | 1995 | ROC | 100.0 | |
8. | Glover Lucy | 1991 | Great Britain | 90.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 49 Lifters | |||||
Division «Subjuniors» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-43kg | |||||
1. | Mataras Yelizaveta | 2005 | Belarus | 65.0 | |
2. | Ulianyk Khrystyna | 2005 | Ukraine | 32.5 | |
-47kg | |||||
1. | Udaltsova Alina | 2003 | ROC | 74.0 | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Stanko Sofiia | 2006 | Ukraine | 82.5 | |
2. | Doskul Adelya | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 75.0 | |
3. | Dolbilova Maria | 2003 | ROC | 67.5 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Demidova Arina | 2003 | ROC | 100.0 | |
2. | Bogdziewicz Natalia | 2004 | Poland | 72.5 | |
3. | Janaszek Martyna | 2005 | Poland | 62.5 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Butenko Anastassiya | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 90.0 | |
2. | Kozyr Mariia | 2004 | Ukraine | 85.0 | |
3. | Toropitsina Olga | 2003 | ROC | 82.5 | |
4. | Diakova Veronika | 2004 | ROC | 75.0 | |
5. | Kostian Juuli | 2006 | Finland | 75.0 | |
6. | Edvardsson Astrid | 2003 | Sweden | 72.5 | |
-84kg | |||||
1. | Sidenkova Arina | 2007 | Kazakhstan | 85.0 | |
2. | Bykova Tatiana | 2005 | ROC | 77.5 | |
3. | Poniatowska Maria | 2003 | Poland | 70.0 | |
84+kg | |||||
1. | Malykhina Diana | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
2. | Petrovaite Valerija | 2005 | Lithuania | 65.0 | |
3. | Laurinaviciute Reda | 2007 | Lithuania | 65.0 | |
-69kg | |||||
1. | Stabulewska Kaja | 2004 | Poland | 110.0 | |
2. | Chichmarenko Vitalina | 2003 | Kazakhstan | 90.0 | |
3. | Dziwosz Julia | 2004 | Poland | 55.0 | |
-76kg | |||||
1. | Jumabayeva Barno | 2007 | Kazakhstan | 100.0 | |
2. | Hvahvalia Diana | 2003 | Ukraine | 85.0 | |
3. | Mikomagi Eliise | 2003 | Estonia | 80.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 27 Lifters | |||||
Division «Juniors» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-43kg | |||||
1. | Aleksandrova Oisha | 1999 | ROC | 67.5 | |
-47kg | |||||
1. | Bubek Sindy | 1998 | Croatia | 80.0 | |
2. | Kishkimbayeva Aliya | 2000 | Kazakhstan | 75.0 | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Ramberg Selma | 2001 | Norway | 90.5 | |
2. | Gladkova Alena | 2001 | Kazakhstan | 85.0 | |
3. | Kyosti Olivia | 1999 | Finland | 83.0 | |
4. | Starck Julia | 1998 | Sweden | 80.0 | |
5. | Fedorova Evgeniia | 1998 | ROC | 80.0 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Adelmann Anja | 1998 | Austria | 105.0 | |
2. | Chykalina Yuliia | 1998 | Ukraine | 98.0 | |
3. | Bille Regina | 2002 | Kazakhstan | 90.0 | |
4. | Ramberg Storstad Mia Margrethe | 1999 | Norway | 87.5 | |
5. | Holubova Adriana | 2001 | Czechia | 77.5 | |
6. | Piec Patrycja | 2001 | Poland | 75.0 | |
7. | Opocenska Veronika | 1999 | Czechia | 62.5 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Chernovol Aleksandra | 2000 | ROC | 112.5 | |
2. | Turakeviciute Egle | 1999 | Lithuania | 107.5 | |
3. | Bostrom Alba | 2001 | Sweden | 102.5 | |
4. | Gudnyjardottir Alexandrea Ran | 1999 | Iceland | 92.5 | |
-84kg | |||||
1. | Torronen Emmeth | 1998 | Finland | 130.0 | |
2. | Oskarsdottir Matthildur | 1999 | Iceland | 102.0 | |
3. | Abdirova Iroda | 2001 | Kazakhstan | 100.0 | |
4. | de Jong Michelle | 1998 | Netherlands | 90.0 | |
84+kg | |||||
1. | Meier Regina | 1999 | Kazakhstan | 130.0 | |
2. | Lukina Olesia | 1999 | ROC | 82.5 | |
-69kg | |||||
1. | Rudin Agnes | 2000 | Sweden | 115.0 | |
2. | Iskiv Dariia | 1999 | Ukraine | 110.0 | |
3. | Marin Karlsson Elsa | 2000 | Sweden | 110.0 | |
4. | Myhr Marthine | 1999 | Norway | 102.5 | |
5. | Vainauskyte Ramune | 2000 | Lithuania | 100.0 | |
-76kg | |||||
1. | Kochina Valeriya | 1998 | Kazakhstan | 120.0 | |
2. | Mautalen Laura | 2000 | France | 115.0 | |
3. | Shatko Diana | 2002 | Kazakhstan | 107.5 | |
4. | Zamaldinova Diana | 2002 | ROC | 100.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 34 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters I» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-47kg | |||||
1. | Normantiene Kristina | 1981 | Lithuania | 55.0 | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Nyers Monika | 1978 | Hungary | 100.0 | |
2. | Hordiienko Oksana | 1977 | Ukraine | 72.5 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Salamon Erika | 1973 | Hungary | 100.0 | |
2. | Radwanska Jadwiga | 1975 | Poland | 85.0 | |
3. | Possehl Zaneta | 1977 | Germany | 77.5 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Kadatska Ganna | 1977 | Ukraine | 95.0 | |
2. | Heikkila Anne | 1978 | Finland | 92.5 | |
3. | Martis Natasja | 1975 | Netherlands | 87.5 | |
4. | Liatukiene Lina | 1973 | Lithuania | 67.5 | |
-84kg | |||||
1. | Voho Tiina | 1973 | Finland | 102.5 | |
2. | Ohrnell Mia | 1972 | Sweden | 95.0 | |
3. | Hyde Lucy | 1979 | Great Britain | 90.0 | |
84+kg | |||||
1. | Gough Jackie | 1977 | Great Britain | 121.0 | |
2. | Linna Joanna | 1974 | Finland | 112.5 | |
3. | Bouskill Sarah | 1979 | Great Britain | 110.0 | |
4. | Denz Jeanette | 1974 | Germany | 85.0 | |
-69kg | |||||
1. | Ruuhivirta Nina | 1977 | Finland | 95.0 | |
2. | Rogers Beverley | 1972 | Great Britain | 90.5 | |
3. | Suomela Pauliina | 1976 | Finland | 87.5 | |
-76kg | |||||
1. | Costa Iolanda | 1977 | Brazil | 110.0 | |
2. | Hoglund Petra | 1975 | Sweden | 90.0 | |
3. | Lipskiene Gitana | 1979 | Lithuania | 90.0 | |
4. | Van de Pol Miranda | 1980 | Netherlands | 88.0 | |
5. | Shavidze Tetiana | 1977 | Ukraine | 75.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 25 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters II» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Lesellier Christine | 1963 | France | 75.0 | |
2. | Matiejauskiene Vitalija | 1965 | Lithuania | 40.0 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Hirner Gabriela | 1965 | Germany | 90.0 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Cederholm Viktoria | 1969 | Sweden | 77.5 | |
2. | Spakova Tatjana | 1970 | Latvia | 72.5 | |
3. | Cabos Marie | 1967 | France | 70.0 | |
4. | Shergold Rita | 1965 | Great Britain | 60.0 | |
-84kg | |||||
1. | Mattsson Tutta | 1971 | Finland | 96.0 | |
2. | Szczepanik Dorota | 1969 | Poland | 95.0 | |
3. | Vidziuniene Giedre | 1966 | Lithuania | 62.5 | |
84+kg | |||||
1. | Whiteley Joanne | 1970 | Great Britain | 95.0 | |
-69kg | |||||
1. | Rose Lincoln | 1970 | Great Britain | 85.0 | |
2. | Clark Kelly | 1964 | Great Britain | 50.0 | |
-76kg | |||||
1. | Pedersen Annette | 1968 | Denmark | 100.0 | |
2. | Elgland Minna | 1965 | Finland | 90.0 | |
3. | Samoilova Ludmila | 1969 | Latvia | 70.0 | |
4. | Briggs Julie | 1962 | Great Britain | 50.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 17 Lifters | |||||
Division «Masters III» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
5. | Haeuser Ursula | 1960 | Germany | 70.0 | |
In the Entry List there is 1 Lifter | |||||
Division «Masters IV» | |||||
# | Name | Born | Team | BP | |
-52kg | |||||
1. | Heligon Francoise | 1943 | France | 47.5 | |
-57kg | |||||
1. | Fernstrom Britten | 1949 | Sweden | 55.0 | |
2. | Duboux Andree | 1946 | France | 50.0 | |
3. | McGauley Judith | 1948 | Great Britain | 32.5 | |
-63kg | |||||
1. | Thimm Anita | 1950 | Germany | 67.5 | |
2. | Rumjanceva Viktorija | 1942 | Latvia | 50.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 6 Lifters | |||||
In Total: 232 Lifters |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Zangerle Sabine | Austria | Category I | available Oct. 22 & 23 |
2. | Ignatenko Olga | Belarus | Category II | All |
3. | Martin Shane | Canada | Category II | Available Oct 29, 30 - any sessions, Oct 31 - morning session |
4. | Vesely Ivan | Czechia | Category I | 27. 10. - only last session 28. 10. - all day 29. 10. - only first, second session |
5. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Category II | Available 23rd - last session (Men Junior) and 24th - any morning sessions |
6. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Category II | 22.10.-25.10. |
7. | Dufour Gregory | France | Category II | Only saturday 30 am |
8. | Lesellier Christine | France | Category II | only sunday 24 am |
9. | Kvikvinia Elguja | Georgia | National | |
10. | Klawitter-Thomsen Kerstin | Germany | Category I | |
11. | Janos Bajan | Hungary | Category I | Available at 25.10.21 and 26.10.21 |
12. | Tamas David | Hungary | Category II | Available at 29.10.21 and 30.10.21 |
13. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Category I | All Categories |
14. | Prokopenko Ivan | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
15. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Category II | |
16. | Birznieks Janis | Latvia | Category II | All |
17. | Lau Werner | Luxembourg | Category I | All |
18. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | Category I | All |
19. | Van de Vijfeijke Pieter | Netherlands | Category II | All but classes with Dutch lifters |
20. | Novum Morten | Norway | Category I | Available 23th, 25th, 26th, 27th and 28th |
21. | Kazimierczak Lukasz | Poland | Category I | Available 30 and 31 October all day |
22. | Laskowski Wlodzimierz | Poland | Category II | Available 30 and 31 October all day |
23. | Derevyanko Igor | ROC | Category I | Available on 22-25, 27-29 October except Masters M2 all categories |
24. | Smith Johan | South Africa | Category I | Jury |
25. | Arvidsson Ola | Sweden | Category I | Disposable 21 - 24 october |
26. | Lakso Joakim | Sweden | Category I | Disposable 26 - 30 October |
27. | Nursahatov Merdan | US Virgin Islands | Category I | 29.10.2021, 30.10.2021 |
28. | Bazaiev Sirazhutdin | Ukraine | Category I | available on 23rd, 24th, 29th, 30th, 31st of October |
29. | Orobets Vasyl | Ukraine | Category II | available on 23rd, 25th, 26th, 28th (first session) and 30th of October |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Asaturov Sergey | Armenia | Head Coach | |
2. | Kocharyan Levon | Armenia | Official | |
3. | Zakaryan Arkadia | Armenia | Coach | |
4. | Liebhart Roman | Austria | Assistant Coach | |
5. | Wetekam Dominic | Austria | Head Coach | |
6. | Wetzstein Thomas | Austria | Assistant Coach | |
7. | Arkadyeva Kate | Belarus | Official | |
8. | Hrypich Aleh | Belarus | Assistant Coach | |
9. | Ignatenko Olga | Belarus | Official | |
10. | Piskunov Denis | Belarus | Official | |
11. | Stankevich Mihail | Belarus | Coach | |
12. | Stankevich Albert | Belarus | Coach | |
13. | Van Sighem Tineke | Belgium | Assistant Coach | |
14. | Zolyone Luciano | Brazil | Coach | |
15. | Bellingham Jason | Canada | Head Coach | |
16. | Young Barbara | Canada | Assistant Coach | |
17. | Kristofic Dominik | Croatia | Coach | |
18. | Krizan Sinisa | Croatia | Head Coach | |
19. | Filo Jan | Czechia | Coach | |
20. | Pinc Jan | Czechia | Head Coach | |
21. | Prasek Jiri | Czechia | Head Coach | |
22. | Slanicka Petr | Czechia | Head Coach | |
23. | Salby Anne-Marie | Denmark | Coach | |
24. | Lahe Jaan | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
25. | Pall Peep | Estonia | Coach | |
26. | Finne Mats | Finland | Head Coach | |
27. | Hannuksela Eelis | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
28. | Hokkanen Timo | Finland | Coach | |
29. | Jarvenpaa Pasi | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
30. | Kaasalainen Henna | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
31. | Linna Pauli | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
32. | Niskanen Ville | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
33. | Nygard Ralf | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
34. | Ojala Kari | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
35. | Paavola Mikko | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
36. | Rokkanen Tommi | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
37. | Saarela Harri | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
38. | Sandvik Kenneth | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
39. | Siltala Sami | Finland | Coach | |
40. | Torronen Jari | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
41. | Wasenius Daniel | Finland | Assistant Coach | |
42. | Dufour Gregory | France | Official | |
43. | Landon Marc | France | Assistant Coach | |
44. | Kvikvinia Elguja | Georgia | Coach | |
45. | Bochmann Danny | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
46. | Georg Manfred | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
47. | Haug Georg | Germany | Official | |
48. | Heinrich Detlef | Germany | Assistant Coach | |
49. | Wray Sheridan | Great Britain | Head Coach | |
50. | Laszlo Meszaros | Hungary | Head Coach | |
51. | Jonsson Audunn | Iceland | Head Coach | |
52. | Mofarahi Ali asghar | Iran | Coach | |
53. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Official | |
54. | Fujita Yuji | Japan | Coach | |
55. | Ogasawara Yasushi | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
56. | Sunada Yasuhide | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
57. | Takebe Hiroshi | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
58. | Yunoki Makoto | Japan | Assistant Coach | |
59. | Adilov Akhrorzhon | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
60. | Almerdenov Assylzhan | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
61. | Cheremissina Olga | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
62. | Dorokhov Andrey | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
63. | Khabibullayev Daniyarbek | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
64. | Khassanov Zhanaly | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
65. | Kovalev Roman | Kazakhstan | Head Coach | |
66. | Narkhojayev Muratzhan | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
67. | Pichshayev Dmitriy | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
68. | Pichshsyev Roman | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
69. | Prokopenko Ivan | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
70. | Rashidov Sergey | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
71. | Rassulov Muratzhan | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
72. | Rudenko Yevgeniy | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
73. | Sadykov Gairatzhon | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
74. | Sadykov Rustam | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
75. | Sadykov Kakhroman | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
76. | Tajiyev Turaptay | Kazakhstan | Coach | |
77. | Yakovlev Andrey | Kazakhstan | Assistant Coach | |
78. | Popov Pavel | Kyrgyzstan | Head Coach | |
79. | Buks Maris | Latvia | Coach | |
80. | Kloppe Elans | Latvia | Coach | |
81. | Paeglekalns Oskars | Latvia | Coach | |
82. | Plocins Ilmars | Latvia | Head Coach | |
83. | Spakova Tatjana | Latvia | Coach | |
84. | Spakovs Sergejs | Latvia | Coach | |
85. | Baublys Vidmantas | Lithuania | Coach | |
86. | Fominiene Jurgita | Lithuania | Coach | |
87. | Gricius Antanas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
88. | Kryzevicius Mantas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
89. | Laurinaviciute Reda | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
90. | Lis Deividas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
91. | Micius Antanas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
92. | Milis Benjaminas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
93. | Milis Paulius | Lithuania | Coach | |
94. | Milis Egidijus | Lithuania | Coach | |
95. | Milkinis Kestutis | Lithuania | Coach | |
96. | Molis Augustinas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
97. | Pupinis Paulius | Lithuania | Coach | |
98. | Sabaite Ieva | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
99. | Sajenkaite Kristina | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
100. | Simokaitis Rimantas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
101. | Strazdauskiene Jurgita | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
102. | Vidziuniene Giedre | Lithuania | Coach | |
103. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | IPF Official | |
104. | Lee Marco | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
105. | Van Kersbergen Jos | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
106. | Van de Vijfeijke Pieter | Netherlands | Head Coach | |
107. | Van der Mee Carola | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
108. | Van der Struijs William | Netherlands | Assistant Coach | |
109. | Gundersen Kim | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
110. | Halvorsen Arthur | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
111. | Kroknes Egil | Norway | Head Coach | |
112. | Mathiesen Audhild | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
113. | McColl Alastair | Norway | Head Coach | |
114. | Myrvang Fredrik | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
115. | Novum Morten | Norway | Coach | |
116. | Debicka Monika | Poland | Coach | |
117. | Dziezok Katarzyna | Poland | Coach | |
118. | Goral Mariusz | Poland | Coach | |
119. | Grzegoszczyk Szymon | Poland | Coach | |
120. | Hadas Augustyn | Poland | Coach | |
121. | Kedzior Michal | Poland | Coach | |
122. | Koloch Maciej | Poland | Coach | |
123. | Koza Wiktoria | Poland | Coach | |
124. | Leski Grzegorz | Poland | Coach | |
125. | Mentel Boguslawa | Poland | Coach | |
126. | Nakonieczny Kajetan | Poland | Coach | |
127. | Piwowar Krzysztof | Poland | Coach | |
128. | Sledz Slawomir | Poland | Coach | |
129. | Staszewski Arkadiusz | Poland | Coach | |
130. | Wycislok Kinga | Poland | Coach | |
131. | Derevyanko Igor | ROC | Coach | |
132. | Smith Johan | South Africa | Official | |
133. | Bjork Oscar | Sweden | Coach | |
134. | Hoglund Johan | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
135. | Jansson Fredrik | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
136. | Karlsson Jimmy | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
137. | Lind Andreas | Sweden | Head Coach | |
138. | Neselius Tommy | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
139. | Nykulla Tero | Sweden | Assistant Coach | |
140. | Barger Patrick | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
141. | Nursahatov Merdan | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
142. | Nursahatova Albina | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
143. | Smith Kristin | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
144. | Wilkins Phillip | US Virgin Islands | Assistant Coach | |
145. | Bandura Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
146. | Chernyshov Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
147. | Fedorenko Serhii | Ukraine | Coach | |
148. | Ivankov Maksym | Ukraine | Coach | |
149. | Khalus Yaroslav | Ukraine | Coach | |
150. | Khmil Yurii | Ukraine | Assistant Coach | |
151. | Khomiak Oleh | Ukraine | Coach | |
152. | Kondratenko Yuliia | Ukraine | Assistant Coach | |
153. | Krasilov Andrii | Ukraine | Coach | |
154. | Lysyi Ihor | Ukraine | Coach | |
155. | Naleykin Viktor | Ukraine | Head Coach | |
156. | Orobets Inna | Ukraine | Coach | |
157. | Orobets Vasyl | Ukraine | Coach | |
158. | Pohrebinskyi Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
159. | Rahulin Oleksandr | Ukraine | Coach | |
160. | Tsisar Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
161. | Urban Viktor | Ukraine | Coach | |
162. | Voronetskiy Vadym | Ukraine | Coach |