23 − 28 August, 2021
Export to PDF | ||||||||
Division «Masters I» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-74kg | ||||||||
1. | Sanduijav Enkhbat | 1974 | Mongolia | 280.0 | 180.0 | 260.0 | 720.0 | |
2. | Bakhirev Aleksei | 1981 | ROC | 265.0 | 190.0 | 250.0 | 705.0 | |
3. | Golak Jakub | 1980 | Poland | 250.0 | 120.0 | 250.0 | 620.0 | |
4. | Rak Radovan | 1976 | Slovakia | 230.0 | 155.0 | 215.0 | 600.0 | |
-83kg | ||||||||
1. | Buccioni Massimiliano | 1976 | Italy | 308.0 | 190.0 | 300.0 | 798.0 | |
2. | Nikitin Alexander | 1975 | ROC | 260.0 | 165.0 | 255.0 | 680.0 | |
3. | Kolesov Ilia | 1977 | ROC | 255.0 | 167.5 | 252.5 | 675.0 | |
4. | Turek Martin | 1972 | Czechia | 235.0 | 200.0 | 175.0 | 610.0 | |
5. | Rusnak Marcel | 1974 | Slovakia | 140.0 | 150.0 | 185.0 | 475.0 | |
-93kg | ||||||||
1. | Abrahamsen Maeland Sturla | 1980 | Norway | 327.5 | 240.0 | 302.5 | 860.0 | |
2. | Cherkasheninov Viktor | 1977 | Ukraine | 290.0 | 245.0 | 240.0 | 775.0 | |
3. | Sanchez Marcos | 1974 | Ecuador | 290.0 | 200.0 | 270.0 | 760.0 | |
4. | Patocka Vaclav | 1977 | Czechia | 285.0 | 200.0 | 255.0 | 740.0 | |
5. | D'Ambrosio Nicola | 1977 | Italy | 270.0 | 170.0 | 265.0 | 705.0 | |
-105kg | ||||||||
1. | Olar Petro | 1977 | Ukraine | 335.0 | 230.0 | 260.0 | 825.0 | |
2. | Rozhanskyi Volodymyr | 1980 | Ukraine | 315.0 | 200.0 | 285.0 | 800.0 | |
3. | Balaita Daniel | 1974 | Romania | 300.0 | 270.0 | 230.0 | 800.0 | |
4. | Turco Cristian | 1975 | Italy | 280.0 | 205.0 | 250.0 | 735.0 | |
5. | Lipka Rafal | 1975 | Poland | 280.0 | 190.0 | 260.0 | 700.0 | |
-120kg | ||||||||
1. | Cazacu Sorin | 1973 | Romania | 325.0 | 270.0 | 250.0 | 845.0 | |
2. | Walczak Eryk | 1977 | Poland | 280.0 | 210.0 | 250.0 | 740.0 | |
3. | Oproiu Cristian | 1978 | Romania | 265.0 | 190.0 | 235.0 | 690.0 | |
4. | Derksen Jim | 1974 | Canada | 245.0 | 165.0 | 267.5 | 677.5 | |
5. | Cernovsky Robert | 1978 | Czechia | 265.0 | 177.5 | 220.0 | 662.5 | |
6. | Rasmussen Joergen Michael | 1973 | Denmark | 230.0 | 170.0 | 200.0 | 600.0 | |
120+kg | ||||||||
1. | Soukal Jaroslav | 1972 | Czechia | 365.0 | 310.0 | 295.0 | 970.0 | |
2. | Pinc Jan | 1973 | Czechia | 320.0 | 285.0 | 282.5 | 887.5 | |
3. | Koovit Gert | 1973 | Estonia | 305.0 | 265.0 | 300.0 | 870.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 28 Lifters | ||||||||
Division «Masters II» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-66kg | ||||||||
1. | Noppers Lewis | 1970 | Canada | 190.0 | 25.0 | 227.5 | 442.5 | |
-74kg | ||||||||
1. | Pall Peep | 1970 | Estonia | 180.0 | 120.0 | 200.0 | 500.0 | |
2. | Baublys Vidmantas | 1965 | Lithuania | 150.0 | 120.0 | 155.0 | 425.0 | |
-83kg | ||||||||
1. | Rakhimov Alimbek | 1966 | Kyrgyzstan | 270.0 | 180.0 | 270.0 | 720.0 | |
-93kg | ||||||||
1. | Hansen Kim Dahl | 1971 | Denmark | 295.0 | 202.5 | 292.5 | 790.0 | |
-105kg | ||||||||
1. | Schnurr Mario | 1966 | Germany | 280.0 | 200.0 | 280.0 | 760.0 | |
2. | Vladan Hasecic | 1970 | Serbia | 270.0 | 170.0 | 250.0 | 690.0 | |
3. | Sorig Morten | 1969 | Denmark | 235.0 | 195.0 | 200.0 | 630.0 | |
-120kg | ||||||||
1. | Kanat Zoltan | 1962 | Czechia | 280.0 | 220.0 | 270.0 | 770.0 | |
2. | Otoiu Lucian | 1969 | Romania | 220.0 | 225.0 | 220.0 | 665.0 | |
3. | Simokatis Rimantas | 1965 | Lithuania | 240.0 | 180.0 | 220.0 | 640.0 | |
120+kg | ||||||||
1. | Andersen Ronny | 1964 | Norway | 285.0 | 215.0 | 277.5 | 777.5 | |
2. | Patru Valentin | 1968 | Romania | 300.0 | 190.0 | 270.0 | 760.0 | |
3. | Wamsteeker Wim | 1969 | Netherlands | 270.0 | 170.0 | 260.0 | 700.0 | |
4. | Avram Radoi | 1971 | Romania | 175.0 | 152.5 | 180.0 | 507.5 | |
In the Entry List there are 15 Lifters | ||||||||
Division «Masters III» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-59kg | ||||||||
1. | Kolsovsky Stefan | 1961 | Slovakia | 207.5 | 140.0 | 152.5 | 500.0 | |
-66kg | ||||||||
1. | Piwowarczyk Marian | 1961 | Poland | 125.0 | 110.0 | 170.0 | 465.0 | |
2. | Wimmer Michael | 1961 | Germany | 140.0 | 100.0 | 180.0 | 420.0 | |
-74kg | ||||||||
1. | Sahlgren Jan | 1960 | Denmark | 226.0 | 130.5 | 215.5 | 572.0 | |
2. | Campillo Araez Antonio | 1958 | Spain | 180.0 | 132.5 | 222.5 | 535.0 | |
3. | Ottolangui Allen | 1960 | Great Britain | 210.0 | 125.0 | 200.0 | 535.0 | |
-83kg | ||||||||
1. | Bevers Wim | 1960 | Netherlands | 150.0 | 105.0 | 190.0 | 445.0 | |
-93kg | ||||||||
1. | Gromek Jozef | 1958 | Poland | 241.0 | 145.0 | 273.0 | 659.0 | |
2. | Sekot Michal | 1961 | Czechia | 220.0 | 160.0 | 230.0 | 610.0 | |
3. | Salby Kim | 1961 | Denmark | 100.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 450.0 | |
-105kg | ||||||||
1. | Kerimbekov Bakyt | 1961 | Kyrgyzstan | 270.0 | 240.0 | 240.0 | 750.0 | |
-120kg | ||||||||
1. | Ringvold Vidar Alexander | 1955 | Norway | 230.0 | 223.0 | 210.0 | 663.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 12 Lifters | ||||||||
Division «Masters IV» | ||||||||
# | Name | Born | Team | SQ | BP | DL | Total | |
-59kg | ||||||||
1. | Shagdar Perenlei | 1951 | Mongolia | 120.0 | 65.0 | 130.0 | 315.0 | |
-74kg | ||||||||
1. | Beauverger Jacques | 1946 | France | 160.0 | 100.0 | 200.0 | 460.0 | |
2. | Micius Antanas | 1951 | Lithuania | 130.0 | 110.0 | 160.0 | 400.0 | |
-83kg | ||||||||
1. | Fabri Janos | 1945 | Hungary | 180.0 | 80.0 | 230.0 | 490.0 | |
2. | Maiste Heino | 1949 | Estonia | 137.5 | 80.0 | 187.5 | 405.0 | |
-105kg | ||||||||
1. | Laurits Mihkel | 1944 | Estonia | 177.5 | 145.0 | 200.0 | 522.5 | |
-120kg | ||||||||
1. | Fuglsang Allan | 1950 | Denmark | 152.5 | 180.0 | 202.5 | 535.0 | |
In the Entry List there are 7 Lifters | ||||||||
In Total: 76 Lifters |
The Entry List of Referees
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Category | Remarks |
1. | Kollits Olsen Bjarke | Denmark | Category I | 23th afternoon sessions only 24th all sessions 25th all sessions |
2. | Rasmussen Jorgen | Denmark | Category II | Available Monday and Wednesday |
3. | Beauverger Jacques | France | Category II | 25 August SJ 74 and 26 all day |
4. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Category I | All Categories |
5. | Petrauskas Erlandas | Lithuania | Category I |
The Entry List of Team Representatives
Export to PDF | ||||
# | Name | Team | Duty | |
1. | Laenen Sven | Belgium | Coach | |
2. | Dyke Rob | Canada | Coach | |
3. | Cerny Jiri | Czechia | Coach | |
4. | Clein Cenek | Czechia | Assistant Coach | |
5. | Hornik Jiri | Czechia | Coach | |
6. | Hornik Frantisek | Czechia | Coach | |
7. | Lacina Jiri | Czechia | Coach | |
8. | Pincova Lucie | Czechia | Assistant Coach | |
9. | Soukalova Pavlina | Czechia | Assistant Coach | |
10. | Bak Kathrine | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
11. | Buxbom Eva | Denmark | Head Coach | |
12. | Flensborg Mickel | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
13. | Fuglsang Allan | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
14. | Hansen Kim Dahl | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
15. | Rasmussen Jorgen | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
16. | Sahgren Jan | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
17. | Salby Kim | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
18. | Salby Anne-Marie | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
19. | Sorig Morten | Denmark | Assistant Coach | |
20. | Henry Lehtsaar | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
21. | Mikomagi Eliise | Estonia | Assistant Coach | |
22. | Beauverger Jacques | France | Coach | |
23. | Leccese Florence | France | Coach | |
24. | Meunier Melisa | France | Coach | |
25. | Gordon Maureen | Great Britain | Assistant Coach | |
26. | Hunter Jenny | Great Britain | Assistant Coach | |
27. | Ottolangui Allen | Great Britain | Coach | |
28. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | IPF Official | |
29. | Kadyrova Liliia | Kyrgyzstan | Assistant Coach | |
30. | Matkaziev Gaparali | Kyrgyzstan | Coach | |
31. | Popov Pavel | Kyrgyzstan | Head Coach | |
32. | Baublys Vidmantas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
33. | Micius Antanas | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
34. | Milis Benjaminas | Lithuania | Coach | |
35. | Petrauskas Erlandas | Lithuania | Head Coach | |
36. | Simokaitis Rimantas | Lithuania | Coach | |
37. | Vidziuniene Giedre | Lithuania | Assistant Coach | |
38. | Damdinsuren Enkhjargal | Mongolia | Coach | |
39. | Purevdorj Khangal | Mongolia | Assistant Coach | |
40. | Baltus Peter | Netherlands | Head Coach | |
41. | Bevers Wim | Netherlands | Coach | |
42. | Wamsteeker Wim | Netherlands | Coach | |
43. | Abrahamsen Sturla | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
44. | Andersen Ronny | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
45. | Bjelland Cathrine | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
46. | Novum Morten | Norway | Head Coach | |
47. | Ringvold Vidar Alexander | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
48. | Stavheim Gro-Berit | Norway | Assistant Coach | |
49. | Hemmerling Lukasz | Poland | Coach | |
50. | Lukasiuk Miroslaw | Poland | Coach | |
51. | Molenda Izabela | Poland | Coach | |
52. | Kozlov Sergei | ROC | Coach | |
53. | Krasnova Liubov | ROC | Assistant Coach | |
54. | Nazoev Kirill | ROC | Coach | |
55. | Edwards Daniel | Serbia | Coach | |
56. | Headquist Patrik | Serbia | Head Coach | |
57. | Rankovic Milos | Serbia | Assistant Coach | |
58. | Smiljanic Milan | Serbia | Official | |
59. | Vukicevic Vuk | Serbia | Assistant Coach | |
60. | Campillo Ferez Francisco | Spain | Physiotherapist | |
61. | Cano Fernandez Francisco Jose | Spain | Assistant Coach | |
62. | Detko Andrii | Ukraine | Assistant Coach |